Milano - Torino - 2007

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Di Luca Danilo Liquigas 04:32:40
02 Soler Mauricio Barloworld + 00
03 Kirchen Kim T-Mobile Team + 09
04 O'Grady Stuart Team CSC + 09
05 Khalilov Mikhaylo Ceramica Flaminia + 09
06 Moreni Cristian Cofidis + 09
07 Pietropolli Daniele Tenax - Menikini + 09
08 Bosisio Gabriele Tenax - Menikini + 09
09 Gerdemann Linus T-Mobile Team + 09
10 Solari Luca Team LPR + 09
11 Marzoli Ruggero Tinkoff Credit Systems + 09
12 Bertolini Alessandro Serramenti - Selle Italia + 09
13 Stangelj Gorazd Lampre-Fondital + 09
14 Anzà Santo Serramenti - Selle Italia + 09
15 Cannone Donato OTC Doors - Lauretana + 09
16 Cheula Giampaolo Barloworld + 09
17 Dematteis Micula Tenax - Menikini + 09
18 Bono Matteo Lampre-Fondital + 09
19 Canada David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 09
20 Noè Andrea Liquigas + 09
21 Mazzanti Luca Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 09
22 Fernández Bustinza Bingen Cofidis + 09
23 Kunitski Andrei Acqua e Sapone + 09
24 Golcer Jure Tenax - Menikini + 09
25 Augustyn John-Lee Barloworld + 09
26 Riccò Riccardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 09
27 Sivtsov Kanstantsin Barloworld + 09
28 Arreitunandia Pedro Barloworld + 09
29 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas + 09
30 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 09
31 Kiryienka Vasil Tinkoff Credit Systems + 09
32 Celestino Mirko Team Milram + 13
33 Gasperoni Cristian Ceramica Flaminia + 15
34 Wegelius Charles Liquigas + 40
35 Gasparotto Enrico Barloworld + 44
36 Dall'Antonia Tiziano Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 44
37 Mandri René AG2R Prévoyance + 44
38 Contrini Daniele Tinkoff Credit Systems + 44
39 Masciarelli Simone Acqua e Sapone + 44
40 Bailetti Paolo Team LPR + 44
41 Loubet Julien AG2R Prévoyance + 44
42 Buffaz Mickaël Cofidis + 44
43 Salerno Cristiano Tenax - Menikini + 44
44 Dietziker Andreas Team LPR + 44
45 Traficante Roberto Team LPR + 44
46 Honchar Serhiy T-Mobile Team + 44
47 Commesso Salvatore Tinkoff Credit Systems + 44
48 Brutt Pavel Tinkoff Credit Systems + 44
49 Aldape Chavez Antonio Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 44
50 Mori Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir + 44
51 Balducci Gabriele Acqua e Sapone + 44
52 Boggia Stefano Ceramica Flaminia + 44
53 Ignatiev Mikhail Tinkoff Credit Systems + 44
54 Sacchi Fabio Team Milram + 44
55 Failli Francesco Liquigas + 48
56 Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis + 48
57 Proni Alessandro Quick Step - Innergetic + 48
58 Visconti Giovanni Quick Step - Innergetic + 50
59 Spadi Manuele Ceramica Flaminia + 50
60 Varini Maurizio Ceramica Flaminia + 54
61 Santaromita Ivan Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:01
62 Samoilau Branislau Acqua e Sapone + 01:15
63 Lund Anders Team CSC + 01:53
64 Zagorodniy Volodymyr OTC Doors - Lauretana + 02:16
65 Castaneda Jaime Alberto Lampre-Fondital + 02:18
66 Trusov Nikolai Tinkoff Credit Systems + 02:18
67 Duma Vladimir Ceramica Flaminia + 02:18
68 Pinotti Marco T-Mobile Team + 02:18
69 Bossoni Paolo Lampre-Fondital + 02:18
70 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team + 02:18
71 Bertuola Alessandro Tenax - Menikini + 02:18
72 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 02:18
73 Maisto Massimiliano OTC Doors - Lauretana + 02:18
74 Bruson Simone OTC Doors - Lauretana + 02:18
75 Marczynski Tomasz Ceramica Flaminia + 02:18
76 Camussa Piergiorgio OTC Doors - Lauretana + 02:18
77 Turrina Mattia Serramenti - Selle Italia + 02:18
78 Sonnery Blaise AG2R Prévoyance + 02:18
79 Guerini Giuseppe T-Mobile Team + 02:18
80 Johansen Allan Team CSC + 02:18
81 Naibo Carl AG2R Prévoyance + 02:18
82 Donati Alessandro Acqua e Sapone + 02:18
83 Passeron Aurélien Acqua e Sapone + 02:18
84 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R Prévoyance + 02:18
85 Dyudya Volodymyr Team Milram + 02:18
86 Arekeev Alexander Acqua e Sapone + 02:18
87 Bertagnolli Leonardo [*] Liquigas + 02:18
88 Spezialetti Alessandro Liquigas + 03:08
89 Bettini Paolo Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:31
90 Scarselli Leonardo Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:31
91 Moreau Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 03:51
92 Poitschke Enrico Team Milram + 03:51
93 Bruseghin Marzio Lampre-Fondital + 04:11
94 Santambrogio Mauro Tenax - Menikini + 04:11
95 Cortinovis Alessandro Team Milram + 04:11
96 Fornaciari Paolo Lampre-Fondital + 04:11
97 Rossi Nazareno Team LPR + 04:11
98 Nardello Daniele Team LPR + 04:11
99 Alarcon Raul Saunier Duval - Prodir + 04:11
100 Bucciero Antonio Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 04:11
101 Baliani Fortunato Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 04:11
102 Petito Roberto Liquigas + 04:11
103 Pagliarini Luciano Saunier Duval - Prodir + 04:11
104 Marcato Marco Team LPR + 04:11
105 Monier Damien Cofidis + 04:11
106 Barbero Sergio Serramenti - Selle Italia + 04:11
107 Caccia Diego Barloworld + 04:11
108 Longo Borghini Paolo Barloworld + 04:11
109 Murro Christian Tenax - Menikini + 04:16
110 Huguet Yann Cofidis + 04:16
111 Verbrugghe Rik Cofidis + 04:16
112 Reda Francesco OTC Doors - Lauretana + 04:16
113 D'Amore Crescenzo OTC Doors - Lauretana + 04:16
114 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC + 05:20
115 Priamo Matteo Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 05:20
116 Krys Hubert Ceramica Flaminia + 05:20
117 Capecchi Eros Liquigas + 06:31
118 Bonomi Giosue Barloworld + 06:31
119 Serov Alexander Tinkoff Credit Systems + 06:31
120 Cucinotta Claudio Tenax - Menikini + 06:34
121 Michaelsen Lars Team CSC + 06:34
122 Bertolini Denis Serramenti - Selle Italia + 06:34
123 Cancellara Fabian Team CSC + 06:34
124 Di Lorenzo Alberto OTC Doors - Lauretana + 06:34
125 Mangel Laurent AG2R Prévoyance + 06:34
126 Schnyder Philippe Serramenti - Selle Italia + 06:34
127 Parra Iván Ramiro Cofidis + 06:34
128 Aggiano Elia Tinkoff Credit Systems + 06:34
129 Perry James Lewis Barloworld + 06:34
130 Pagoto Andrea Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 06:34
131 Proch Walter Team LPR + 06:34
132 Terpstra Niki Team Milram + 08:56
133 Ferrari Roberto Tenax - Menikini + 08:57
134 Rossi Andrea Acqua e Sapone + 08:57
135 Sabatini Fabio Team Milram + 08:57
136 Wadecki Adam Ceramica Flaminia + 08:57
137 Belohvosciks Raivis Saunier Duval - Prodir + 08:57
138 Degasperi Ivan Serramenti - Selle Italia + 08:57
139 Rossi Enrico OTC Doors - Lauretana + 10:07
140 Signego Alessio OTC Doors - Lauretana + 10:07
141 Facci Mauro Quick Step - Innergetic + 10:56
142 Callegarin Daniele Team LPR + 10:57
143 Degano Enrico Barloworld + 10:57
144 Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic + 10:57
145 Pedersen Martin Team CSC + 10:57
146 Bellin Maurizio Team LPR + 11:07
DNF Colli Daniele Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF Richeze Maximiliano Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF Sella Emanuele Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF Franzoi Enrico Lampre-Fondital
DNF Moser Leonardo Serramenti - Selle Italia
DNF Ghisalberti Sergio Team Milram
DNF Rigotto Elia Team Milram

Information