DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Christen Jan | Switzerland | 02:42:10 | |
02 | Nordhagen Jørgen | Norway | + 19 | |
03 | Bisiaux Léo | France | + 02:02 | |
04 | Dhondt Robbe | Belgium | + 02:30 | |
05 | van der Meulen Max | Netherlands | + 02:30 | |
06 | Pajur Romet | Estonia | + 02:33 | |
07 | Belletta Dario | Italy | + 02:33 | |
08 | Isidore Noa | France | + 02:33 | |
09 | Erzen Zak | Slovenia | + 02:33 | |
10 | Eckerstorfer Benjamin | Austria | + 02:33 | |
11 | Lima Daniel | Portugal | + 02:33 | |
12 | Kulset Johannes | Norway | + 02:33 | |
13 | Leidert Louis | Germany | + 02:33 | |
14 | Novak Pavel | Czech Republic | + 02:33 | |
15 | Scalco Matteo | Italy | + 02:33 | |
16 | Morang Mil | Luxembourg | + 02:33 | |
17 | Gojkovic Nicolas | Croatia | + 02:33 | |
18 | Tamm Lauri | Estonia | + 02:33 | |
19 | Fabries Ugo | France | + 02:33 | |
20 | Volpato Leonardo | Italy | + 02:39 | |
21 | Bozzola Mirko | Italy | + 03:53 | |
22 | Zelazowski Michal | Poland | + 05:56 | |
23 | Sentjens Sente | Belgium | + 06:00 | |
24 | Place Maxence | Belgium | + 06:09 | |
25 | Grenaae Alfred | Denmark | + 06:19 | |
26 | Novak Samuel | Slovakia | + 06:21 | |
27 | Groß Matteo | Germany | + 06:24 | |
28 | Conforti Lorenzo | Italy | + 06:30 | |
29 | Scully Conal | Ireland | + 06:36 | |
30 | Gruel Thibaud | France | + 06:48 | |
31 | Kapela Marek | Poland | + 06:50 | |
32 | Gregorcic Natan | Slovenia | + 06:50 | |
33 | Barta Martin | Czech Republic | + 06:50 | |
34 | Kockelmann Mathieu | Luxembourg | + 06:50 | |
35 | Kadlec Milan | Czech Republic | + 06:50 | |
36 | Marti Pau | Spain | + 06:50 | |
37 | Vrbik Juraj | Slovakia | + 06:50 | |
38 | Huising Menno | Netherlands | + 06:50 | |
39 | Lozouet Léandre | France | + 06:50 | |
40 | Morgado António | Portugal | + 06:50 | |
41 | Harasim Mihnea-Alexandru | Romania | + 06:50 | |
42 | Egholm Kristian | Denmark | + 06:50 | |
43 | Augé Ronan | France | + 06:50 | |
44 | McLoughlin Niall | Ireland | + 06:50 | |
45 | Tavares Gonçalo | Portugal | + 06:50 | |
46 | Haverdings David | Netherlands | + 06:50 | |
47 | Turk Aljaz | Slovenia | + 06:50 | |
48 | Paletti Luca | Italy | + 06:50 | |
49 | Lykke Frederik | Denmark | + 08:51 | |
50 | Dockx Aaron | Belgium | + 09:12 | |
51 | Stiansen Jesper | Norway | + 09:22 | |
52 | Thoma Silas | Switzerland | + 09:22 | |
53 | Gruszczynski Filip | Poland | + 09:26 | |
54 | Valent Márk | Hungary | + 09:28 | |
55 | Feldhoffer Bálint | Hungary | + 09:29 | |
56 | Santos Tiago | Portugal | + 09:29 | |
57 | Ushakov Matvey | Ukraine | + 13:09 | |
58 | Aus Aaron | Estonia | + 14:40 | |
59 | Lapins Gusts | Latvia | + 14:40 | |
60 | Rydne Johan | Sweden | + 14:57 | |
61 | Mirzakhanov Kamran | Azerbaijan | + 14:58 | |
62 | Landbo Mads | Denmark | + 16:37 | |
63 | Berns Mats | Luxembourg | + 16:38 | |
64 | Mraz Daniel | Czech Republic | + 16:38 | |
65 | Wünstel Fabian | Germany | + 16:38 | |
66 | Nunes Tiago | Portugal | + 16:38 | |
67 | Chyle Filip | Czech Republic | + 16:38 | |
68 | Schabernig Simon | Austria | + 16:38 | |
69 | Telecky Stepan | Czech Republic | + 16:38 | |
70 | Tahar Guy | Israel | + 16:38 | |
71 | Basaraba Mykhailo | Ukraine | + 16:38 | |
72 | Brenner Mauro | Germany | + 16:38 | |
73 | Müller Jonas | Switzerland | + 16:38 | |
74 | Vlot Mees | Netherlands | + 16:54 | |
75 | Pedersen Henrik | Denmark | + 16:54 | |
DNS | Barhoumi Ilian | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Kokas Raphael | Austria | ||
DNF | Kummerer Kilian | Austria | ||
DNF | Preyler David | Austria | ||
DNF | Purtscheller Jakob | Austria | ||
DNF | Marivoet Duarte | Belgium | ||
DNF | Verbrugghe Jens | Belgium | ||
DNF | Georgiev Veselin | Bulgaria | ||
DNF | Zlatev Radostin | Bulgaria | ||
DNF | Budimir Daniel | Croatia | ||
DNF | Storm Theodor | Denmark | ||
DNF | Küüt Oskar | Estonia | ||
DNF | Mäeuibo Markus | Estonia | ||
DNF | Ruster Oliver | Estonia | ||
DNF | Niemi Tomas | Finland | ||
DNF | Herzog Emil | Germany | ||
DNF | Märkl Max | Germany | ||
DNF | Pollner Balázs | Hungary | ||
DNF | Toth Marko | Hungary | ||
DNF | Bolger Sam | Ireland | ||
DNF | Gilsenan Adam | Ireland | ||
DNF | O´Brien Liam | Ireland | ||
DNF | O´Loughlin Patrick | Ireland | ||
DNF | Abudraham Jonatan | Israel | ||
DNF | Gludavs Davis | Latvia | ||
DNF | Mikutis Kristupas | Lithuania | ||
DNF | Venckus Jomantas | Lithuania | ||
DNF | Venckus Justinas | Lithuania | ||
DNF | Zekas Edgaras | Lithuania | ||
DNF | Michotte Niels | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Ury Fynn | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Vlad Andru | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Schembri Jacob | Malta | ||
DNF | Lugthart Sjors | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Tijssen Viego | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Dimitrijoski Luka | North Macedonia | ||
DNF | Miloshevski Aleksandar | North Macedonia | ||
DNF | Haugland Kasper | Norway | ||
DNF | Skretting Tobias | Norway | ||
DNF | Uglehus Mikal Grimstad | Norway | ||
DNF | Grygowski Hubert | Poland | ||
DNF | Ratajczak Dominik | Poland | ||
DNF | Wasowicz Kajetan | Poland | ||
DNF | Rodrigues Rúben | Portugal | ||
DNF | Afrasinei Valentin-Mihai | Romania | ||
DNF | Carbunarea Andrei | Romania | ||
DNF | Toader Alin | Romania | ||
DNF | Haas Christian | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Sivok Tomas | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Marolt Jaka | Slovenia | ||
DNF | Skok Marcel | Slovenia | ||
DNF | Azanza Ibai | Spain | ||
DNF | de la Calle Hugo | Spain | ||
DNF | Lospitao Pablo | Spain | ||
DNF | Martinez Alonso Rafael | Spain | ||
DNF | Rosado Novillo Abel | Spain | ||
DNF | Dahlblom Acke | Sweden | ||
DNF | Gilljam Axel | Sweden | ||
DNF | Greijus Paul | Sweden | ||
DNF | Tinner Joël | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Ayyorkun Mustafa | Turkey | ||
DNF | Emisci Ferhat | Turkey | ||
DNF | Yilmaz Ramazan | Turkey | ||
DNF | Kabashnyi Valentyn | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Shyrin Daniil | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Simon Semen | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Yakovlev Daniil | Ukraine |