Europe RR-JR

UCI Continental, Junior, One-day race, 10th September 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Grégoire Romain France 02:35:42
02 Hagenes Per Strand Norway + 00
03 Martinez Lenny France + 00
04 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium + 10
05 Oioli Manuel Italy + 10
06 Christen Jan Switzerland + 10
07 Mihkels Madis Estonia + 10
08 Svrcek Martin Slovakia + 10
09 Hajek Alexander Austria + 10
10 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Norway + 10
11 Romele Alessandro Italy + 10
12 Herzog Emil Germany + 10
13 Kärsten Moritz Germany + 10
14 Del Grosso Tibor Netherlands + 10
15 Michels Jente Belgium + 10
16 Zamperini Edoardo Italy + 10
17 Reinderink Joris Netherlands + 10
18 Donze Robin Switzerland + 10
19 Brennsæter Trym Norway + 10
20 Morgado António Portugal + 10
21 Huising Menno Netherlands + 10
22 Van Hautegem Leander Belgium + 10
23 Lührs Luis-Joe Germany + 10
24 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 10
25 Marti Pau Spain + 10
26 Place Maxence Belgium + 10
27 Tachot Thomas France + 10
28 Aznar Hugo Spain + 10
29 Tavares Gonçalo Portugal + 10
30 Pinarello Alessandro Italy + 10
31 Wallenborn Arno Luxembourg + 10
32 Crescioli Ludovico Italy + 10
33 Romeo Ivan Spain + 10
34 Schrettl Marco Austria + 10
35 Rafferty Darren Ireland + 10
36 Sylling Ola Norway + 10
37 Pellizzari Giulio Italy + 10
38 Kulset Johannes Norway + 10
39 Uijtdebroeks Cian Belgium + 10
40 Rolland Brieuc France + 10
41 Segaert Alec Belgium + 59
42 Ragilo Frank Aron Estonia + 01:09
43 Graat Tijmen Netherlands + 01:59
44 Boonstra Jelle Netherlands + 02:04
45 Putz Sebastian Austria + 03:21
46 Isidore Noa France + 03:21
47 Mraz Daniel Czech Republic + 03:23
48 Rey Tim Switzerland + 04:07
49 Markwalder Yanis-Eric Switzerland + 04:07
50 Abt Cedric Germany + 04:23
51 Schrag Daniel Germany + 04:23
52 Kramer Jesse Netherlands + 04:23
53 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 04:23
54 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 04:23
55 Harasim Mihnea-Alexandru Romania + 04:23
56 Fredheim Stian Norway + 04:23
57 Kervinen Leevi Finland + 04:23
58 Varenyk Maksym Ukraine + 04:23
59 Tuka Samuel Slovakia + 04:23
60 Ermakov Roman Russia + 04:23
61 Clemente Tiago Portugal + 04:23
62 Aebersold Nils Switzerland + 04:23
63 Khomiakov Artemii Russia + 04:23
64 Rousset-Favier Nicolas France + 04:31
65 Vasilev Nikita Russia + 05:15
66 Zabala Xabier Spain + 05:15
67 Pajur Romet Estonia + 07:46
68 Aus Aaron Estonia + 07:47
69 Nunes Tiago Portugal + 07:49
70 O'Connor Ronan Ireland + 08:08
71 Shtin Valery Russia + 08:35
72 Kralj Fabijan Slovenia + 08:35
73 Gross Matteo Germany + 08:36
74 Tamm Lauri Estonia + 08:36
75 Kockelmann Mathieu Luxembourg + 08:38
76 Sanchez Ruben Spain + 08:38
77 Kovac Samuel Slovakia + 08:42
DNS Sokolik Lukas Slovakia
DNF Balaj Mateo Albania
DNF Barci Brikel Albania
DNF Mullalli Nuri Albania
DNF Griesser Lukas Austria
DNF Hörandtner Moritz Austria
DNF Kerschbaumer Leo Austria
DNF Sitov Nikita Azerbaijan
DNF Grozev Gabriel Bulgaria
DNF Marinov Martin Bulgaria
DNF Todorov Daniel Bulgaria
DNF Okmazic Ivan Croatia
DNF Ioannou Constantinos Cyprus
DNF Kopecky Matyas Czech Republic
DNF Novak Pavel Czech Republic
DNF Sporysch Daniel Czech Republic
DNF Telecky Stepan Czech Republic
DNF Grünberg Henry Estonia
DNF Källberg Axel Finland
DNF Niemi Tomas Finland
DNF Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece
DNF Arvai Kristof Hungary
DNF Lepold Zoltán Antal Hungary
DNF Meszaros Bence Hungary
DNF Szijarto Zeteny Hungary
DNF Valent Márk Hungary
DNF Gunnarsson Breki Iceland
DNF Jónsson Davíð Iceland
DNF Schou-Matthíasson Matthías Iceland
DNF Byrne Ruairi Ireland
DNF Gilsenan Adam Ireland
DNF Harvey Dean Ireland
DNF Scully Conal Ireland
DNF Cukurs Roberts Latvia
DNF Grundulis Karlis Valters Latvia
DNF Gutmanis Rauls Latvia
DNF Kalverss Matiss Latvia
DNF Klismets Karlis Latvia
DNF Kokle Gvido Latvia
DNF Kubelskas Gediminas Lithuania
DNF Venckus Jomantas Lithuania
DNF Venckus Justinas Lithuania
DNF Zekas Edgaras Lithuania
DNF Gilles Max Luxembourg
DNF Kess Alexandre Luxembourg
DNF Ury Noe Luxembourg
DNF Buianu Laurentiu Moldova
DNF Dimitrijoski Luka North Macedonia
DNF Dimovski Darko North Macedonia
DNF Jovanoski Dimitar North Macedonia
DNF Miloshevski Aleksandar North Macedonia
DNF Mitev Jovan North Macedonia
DNF Vrondeliev Teo North Macedonia
DNF Gajdulewicz Mateusz Poland
DNF Grygowski Hubert Poland
DNF Hoppa Kacper Poland
DNF Juszczak Lukasz Poland
DNF Pomorski Michal Poland
DNF Szulik Mikolaj Poland
DNF Rodrigues Rúben Portugal
DNF Saleiro Sergio Portugal
DNF Kondratev Artem Russia
DNF Orekhov Maksim Russia
DNF Cogoljevic Dejan Serbia
DNF Percic Mark Serbia
DNF Stolic Mihajlo Serbia
DNF Sivok Tomas Slovakia
DNF Ungvarsky Lukas Slovakia
DNF Jeromel Vid Slovenia
DNF Spoljar Jaka Slovenia
DNF Etxeberria Haimar Spain
DNF Magnusson Isak Sweden
DNF Pedersen Eric Sweden
DNF Persmeen Axel Sweden
DNF Julmy Lorain Switzerland
DNF Korzinin Yuriy Ukraine
DNF Kost Vitalii Ukraine
DNF Polupan Dmytro Ukraine
DNF Simon Semen Ukraine
DNF Solonnikov Bohdan Ukraine

Information