FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Europe RR-JR
UCI Continental, Junior, One-day race, 20th July 2013
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Ireland
Italy
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Monaco
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Bonnamour
Franck
1995
-
03:18:28
02
Gesbert
Elie
1995
-
+ 22
03
Van Gompel
Mathias
1995
-
+ 46
04
Touzé
Damien
1996
-
+ 46
05
Fortunato
Lorenzo
1996
-
+ 46
06
Kurianov
Stepan
1996
-
+ 46
07
Riabushenko
Alexandr
1995
-
+ 48
08
Novak
Domen
1995
-
+ 48
09
Aubert
Rémi
1995
-
+ 50
10
Ribeiro
David
1995
-
+ 50
11
Nych
Artem
1995
-
+ 50
12
Eriksson
Lucas
1996
-
+ 50
13
Sylta
Marius Rognsøy
1995
-
+ 50
14
Verwilst
Dieter
1995
-
+ 50
15
Budiak
Anatolii
1995
-
+ 50
16
Ermenault
Corentin
1996
-
+ 01:05
17
Velasco
Simone
1995
-
+ 01:10
18
Süssmilch
Eric
1995
-
+ 01:13
19
Lisson
Christoffer
1995
-
+ 01:13
20
Toupalik
Adam
1996
-
+ 01:13
21
Rodriguez
Cristian
1995
-
+ 01:13
22
Zubenko
Mykyta
1995
-
+ 01:13
23
Podans
Andrejs
1995
-
+ 01:17
24
Padun
Mark
1996
-
+ 01:23
25
Kunz
Cyrill
1996
-
+ 01:29
26
Dunbar
Edward
1996
-
+ 01:31
27
Farantakis
Stylianos
1995
-
+ 01:43
28
Wachter
Alexander
1995
-
+ 01:46
29
Turchi
Luc
1995
-
+ 01:47
30
Pedersen
Mads
1995
-
+ 01:53
31
Schäppi
Martin
1996
-
+ 01:55
32
Theodorsen
Petter
1995
Ringerike SK Junior
+ 01:56
33
Höög
Gustav
1995
-
+ 02:18
34
Paluta
Michal
1995
-
+ 02:21
35
Rota
Lorenzo
1995
-
+ 02:30
36
Rucigaj
Ziga
1995
-
+ 02:30
37
Fiala
Petr
1995
-
+ 03:11
38
Zhyhunou
Dzmitry
1996
-
+ 03:19
39
Safaric Kolar
Matic
1995
-
+ 03:23
40
Per
David
1995
-
+ 04:23
41
Paret-Peintre
Aurélien
1996
-
+ 04:29
42
Wirtgen
Tom
1996
-
+ 05:39
43
Schulze
Julian
1995
-
+ 10:04
44
Klaris
Magnus Bak
1996
-
+ 11:42
45
Pelikan
Janos
1995
-
+ 13:07
46
Katrasnik
Gasper
1995
-
+ 13:07
47
Konwa
Piotr
1995
-
+ 13:07
48
Cherkasov
Nikolay
1996
-
+ 13:07
49
Vomacko
Vaclav
1995
-
+ 13:07
50
Szelag
Gracjan
1995
-
+ 13:07
51
San Sebastian Lasa
Xabier
1995
-
+ 13:07
52
Zecmanis
Arnis
1995
-
+ 13:07
53
Schlemmer
Lukas
1995
-
+ 13:07
54
Vosman
Ekke-Kaur
1996
-
+ 13:07
55
Windischbauer
Johannes
1995
-
+ 13:07
56
Schipflinger
Florian
1995
-
+ 13:07
57
Ballet
Alexandre
1995
-
+ 13:07
58
Egsvang Rasmussen
Anders
1995
-
+ 13:07
59
Decraene
Igor
1996
-
+ 13:07
60
Vasilev
Aleksei
-
-
+ 13:07
61
Ivanovs
Maksims
1995
-
+ 13:07
62
Brovarnyk
Pavlo
1995
-
+ 13:07
63
Yanachkin
Uladzislau
1995
-
+ 13:07
64
Maleiev
Timur
1996
-
+ 13:07
65
Jirgensons
Karlis
1996
-
+ 13:07
66
Rozsa
Balazs
1995
-
+ 13:07
67
Acar
Fethi
1996
-
+ 13:07
68
Strakhov
Dmitriy
1995
-
+ 13:07
69
Alizada
Elgun
1996
-
+ 13:07
70
Carvalho
Rui
1995
-
+ 13:07
71
Rüegg
Lukas
1996
-
+ 13:07
72
Pung
Peeter
1996
-
+ 13:07
73
Duben
Martin
1995
-
+ 13:07
74
Lengyel
Zoltan
1995
-
+ 13:07
75
Barkun
Dzianis
1995
-
+ 13:07
76
Buga
Lucian
1996
-
+ 13:07
77
Fåglum-Karlsson
Alexander
1996
-
+ 13:07
78
Kuznetsov
Igor
1996
-
+ 13:07
79
Svetikas
Gintaras
1996
-
+ 13:07
80
Voevodin
Petr
1996
-
+ 13:07
81
Langellotti
Victor
1995
-
+ 13:07
82
Cengic
Filip
1995
-
+ 13:07
83
Rogozin
Kyrylo
1996
-
+ 13:07
84
Harakhavik
Uladzimir
1995
-
+ 13:07
85
Strokau
Vasili
1995
-
+ 13:07
DNF
Aasvold
Kristian
1995
-
DNF
Anghel
Adrian
-
-
DNF
Barbu
Nicola-Andrei
1996
-
DNF
Baska
Denis
1996
-
DNF
Bellan
Juraj
1996
-
DNF
Bokeloh
Jonas
1996
-
DNF
Brintrup
Fabian
1995
-
DNF
Brkic
Benjamin
1996
-
DNF
Bruton
Danny
1995
-
DNF
Cakss
Valters
1996
-
DNF
Cambell
Ciaran
-
-
DNF
Camrda
Pavel
1996
-
DNF
Carboni
Giovanni
1995
-
DNF
Christopoulos-Heller
Panagiotis
1995
-
DNF
Costa
Pedro
1995
-
DNF
Donkovski
Minko
1995
-
DNF
Franjkovic
Marko
1995
-
DNF
Fredriksen
Sverre Skogan
1995
-
DNF
Furlanski
Velizar
1995
-
DNF
Gembeckas
Tomas
1996
-
DNF
Georgiev
Nako
1995
-
DNF
Goncalves
Gaspar
1995
-
DNF
Grama
Florin Cosmin
1996
-
DNF
Gutek
Mikolaj
1996
-
DNF
Harag
Tomas
1995
-
DNF
Hasanov
Ruslan
1995
-
DNF
Holomek
Milan
1995
-
DNF
Kalf
Steven
1995
-
DNF
Kasperkiewicz
Maciej
1995
-
DNF
Kastemyr
Pontus
1995
-
DNF
Klein
David
1995
-
DNF
Koch
Christian
1996
-
DNF
Kristic
Bruno
1996
-
DNF
Krummenacher
David
1995
-
DNF
Krzywda
Patryk
1995
-
DNF
Kumar
Kristjan
1996
-
DNF
Kämna
Lennard
1996
-
DNF
Latouche
Normann
1995
-
DNF
Lizde
Seid
1995
-
DNF
Luyckx
Brent
1995
-
DNF
Maoma
Silver
1995
-
DNF
Martingil
Cesar
1995
-
DNF
Mas
Enric
1995
-
DNF
Micuda
Simon
1995
-
DNF
Minali
Riccardo
1995
-
DNF
Moricz
Daniel
1996
-
DNF
Neshev
Valentin
1995
-
DNF
Nidodirov
Maksim
1995
-
DNF
Niftaliyev
Nijat
1996
-
DNF
Peeters
Vincent
1996
-
DNF
Pietrula
Nicolas
1995
-
DNF
Pisica
Robert
-
-
DNF
Poenaru
Alexandru
1995
-
DNF
Pokorny
Karel
1995
-
DNF
Poulsen
Jonas
1995
-
DNF
Raciunas
Mykolas
1995
-
DNF
Rask
Mathias
1995
-
DNF
Redi
Kaarel
1995
-
DNF
Rumsas
Linas
1995
-
DNF
Rupiani
Daniel
1995
-
DNF
Rusenov
Vladimir
1995
-
DNF
Rutishauser
Lukas
1995
-
DNF
Saavik
Siim
1995
-
DNF
Sarkans
Raivis
1995
-
DNF
Schneider
Laurent
1996
-
DNF
Schneiter
Matteo
1996
-
DNF
Shakir
Selyahtin
-
-
DNF
Stasikelis
Martynas
1996
-
DNF
Stock
Mario
1995
-
DNF
Turek
Kamil
1996
-
DNF
Udod
Rinat
1996
-
DNF
Valvasori
Larry
1996
-
DNF
Van Hooydonck
Nathan
1995
-
DNF
Veber
Matic
1996
-
DNF
Vozar
Simon
1995
-
DNF
Wedler
Tristan
1995
-
DNF
Westgaard
Marius Ylven
1995
-
DNF
Wouters
Enzo
1996
-
DNF
Zavackis
Justinas
1995
-
DNF
Halvorsen
Kristoffer
1996
Glåmdal SK Junior
DNF
Skaarseth
Anders
1995
Lillehammer CK Junior
Information
Europe RR-JR
Olomouc
20th July 2013
J-CC