1 | 1990 |
|
Reguigui Youcef | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
40 |
01:51:53 |
2 | 1992 |
|
Teshome Hagos Meron | Eritrea |
30 |
+ 00 |
3 | 1997 |
|
Stravers Jarri | Universe Cycling Team |
25 |
+ 00 |
4 | 2002 |
|
Stedman Travis | Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
20 |
+ 00 |
5 | 2002 |
|
Amari Hamza | Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
15 |
+ 00 |
6 | 1999 |
|
Cheblaoui Oussama | Majd Guerrara CC |
10 |
+ 00 |
7 | 2003 |
|
Oioli Manuel | Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
5 |
+ 00 |
8 | 2002 |
|
Hennequin Paul | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
3 |
+ 00 |
9 | 2001 |
|
Mekonen Nahom | Eritrea |
3 |
+ 00 |
10 | 2000 |
|
Dogan Halil Ibrahim | Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
3 |
+ 00 |
11 | 1997 |
|
Callies Adrian | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
|
+ 00 |
12 | 1994 |
|
Gebrehiwet Aklilu | Eritrea |
|
+ 00 |
13 | 2001 |
|
Gouri Riyad | Algeria Espoir Team |
|
+ 00 |
14 | 1998 |
|
Bengayou Abderaouf | Selection Regionale Madar |
|
+ 00 |
15 | 2000 |
|
Nehari Mohamed | Amel El Malah |
|
+ 00 |
16 | 1994 |
|
Saidi Nassim | Selection Regionale Madar |
|
+ 00 |
17 | 1995 |
|
Quaedvlieg Lars | Universe Cycling Team |
|
+ 00 |
18 | 2003 |
|
Ferkous Abdelkrim | Majd Guerrara CC |
|
+ 00 |
19 | 2000 |
|
Parashchak Yaroslav | Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
|
+ 00 |
20 | 1998 |
|
Traenckner Bjorn | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
|
+ 00 |
21 | 2003 |
|
Al-Ali Abdulla Jasim | UAE |
|
+ 00 |
22 | 1994 |
|
Bouzidi Mohamed | Selection Regionale Madar |
|
+ 00 |
23 | 1999 |
|
Assal Nadjib | Algeria Espoir Team |
|
+ 00 |
24 | 1988 |
|
Saleh Mohd Harrif | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
|
+ 00 |
25 | 1998 |
|
Habouriya Maher | Tunisia |
|
+ 00 |
26 | 2003 |
|
Mimouni Oussama Abdellah | Nadi Riadhi Dely Ibrahim |
|
+ 00 |
27 | 2003 |
|
Ferkous Ayoub | Majd Guerrara CC |
|
+ 00 |
28 | 1991 |
|
Al Mansoori Jaber | UAE |
|
+ 00 |
29 | 2002 |
|
Boudar Zaki | Majd Guerrara CC |
|
+ 00 |
30 | 1993 |
|
Buijk Jacob | Universe Cycling Team |
|
+ 00 |
31 | 2003 |
|
Sahraoui Abdennour | Amel El Malah |
|
+ 08 |
32 | 1993 |
|
Ben Amor Nadhem | Tunisia |
|
+ 10 |
33 | 1998 |
|
Bonnefoix Edouard | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
|
+ 10 |
34 | 1993 |
|
Beyer Sebastian | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
|
+ 10 |
35 | 1991 |
|
Berhane Natnael | Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
|
+ 10 |
36 | 2000 |
|
Aiman Shahmir | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
|
+ 11 |
37 | 1993 |
|
Eyob Metkel | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
|
+ 11 |
38 | 2003 |
|
Cherki Salah Eddine Ayoubi | Majd Guerrara CC |
|
+ 11 |
39 | 2004 |
|
Kssir Abderahman | Algeria Espoir Team |
|
+ 11 |
40 | 1989 |
|
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
|
+ 11 |
41 | 1996 |
|
Valvasori Larry | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
|
+ 11 |
42 | 2000 |
|
Al Mammari Faisal | Oman |
|
+ 11 |
43 | 1999 |
|
Boudjemaa Anes | Nadi Riadhi Dely Ibrahim |
|
+ 11 |
44 | 2003 |
|
Kiflom Pawlos | Eritrea |
|
+ 11 |
45 | 2002 |
|
Portello Alessio | Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
|
+ 11 |
46 | 2002 |
|
Badlis Slimane | Majd Guerrara CC |
|
+ 11 |
47 | 2001 |
|
Sandri Edoardo | Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
|
+ 15 |
48 | 2003 |
|
Mosca Raffaele | Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
|
+ 20 |
49 | 1995 |
|
Lino Julian | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
|
+ 40 |
DNS | 1994 |
|
Delacroix Tristan | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Chabni Ayoub | Algeria Espoir Team |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Mansouri Khaled | Algeria Espoir Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Djeradi Mohamed Ali | Amel El Malah |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Draou Abdeljalil | Amel El Malah |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Kaioua Chakib | Amel El Malah |
|
|
DNF | 1985 |
|
Tchambaz Lotfi | Amel El Malah |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Kaygisiz Zeki | Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
|
|
DNF | 1997 |
|
Rostovcev Sergei | Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
|
|
DNF | 1988 |
|
Teklehaimanot Daniel | Eritrea |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Yemane Dawit | Eritrea |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Ali Mohammed | Iraq |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Issa Sarbast | Iraq |
|
|
DNF | 1993 |
|
Tuayen Ali | Iraq |
|
|
DNF | 1992 |
|
Hamza Faycel | Nadi Riadhi Dely Ibrahim |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Khellaf Oussama | Nadi Riadhi Dely Ibrahim |
|
|
DNF | 1997 |
|
Mansouri Oussama | Nadi Riadhi Dely Ibrahim |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Matous Yacine | Nadi Riadhi Dely Ibrahim |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Al Hsani Mundher | Oman |
|
|
DNF | 1995 |
|
Al Riyami Mazin | Oman |
|
|
DNF | 1995 |
|
Al-Gheilani Abdullah | Oman |
|
|
DNF | 1994 |
|
Alyaqoobi Abdulrahman | Oman |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Ouitis Mohamed Zakaria | Selection Regionale Madar |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Sahiri Ayoub | Selection Regionale Madar |
|
|
DNF | 1991 |
|
Boll Mario | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Hamdan Wan Abdul Rahman | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Ben Ameur Hatem | Tunisia |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Mechergui Mohamed Amine | Tunisia |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Thabet Mogamed Ali | Tunisia |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Al Hammadi Abdulla | UAE |
|
|
DNF | 1987 |
|
Al Marri Ahmed | UAE |
|
|