Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP ZTS Dubnica
UCI, 24th May 2002, Slovakia
Race info
Results
History
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Czechia
France
Germany
Hungary
Poland
Slovakia
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Riska
Martin
1975
-
04:43:39
02
Fadrny
Ondrej
1978
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 00
03
Nagy
Robert
1972
-
+ 07
04
Arvai
Attila
1974
-
+ 23
05
Prazdnovsky
Martin
1975
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 23
06
Glajza
Robert
1971
-
+ 23
07
Valach
Jan
1973
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 30
08
Richner
Stefan
1974
Team LTA - Quattro Logistics
+ 30
09
Gebka
Marcin
1974
Weltour - Radio Katowice
+ 02:57
10
Kupka
David
1979
-
+ 02:57
11
Hrazdira
Michal
1977
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 02:57
12
Purmensky
Jaromir
1970
-
+ 02:57
13
Mares
Martin
1982
PSK - Remerx
+ 02:57
14
Glovniak
Robert
1978
-
+ 02:57
15
Kruzic
Jan
1979
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 02:57
16
Remak
Zoltan
1977
-
+ 06:53
17
Kolinek
Jakub
1983
-
+ 06:58
18
Keliar
Miroslav
1978
-
+ 07:05
19
Bronis
Roman
1976
-
+ 07:05
20
Bradley
Andrew
1982
-
+ 07:05
21
Sliwiak
Darius
1980
-
+ 07:18
22
Gronkiewicz
Gregorz
1965
Weltour - Radio Katowice
+ 07:29
23
Kalemba
Wojciech
1969
Weltour - Radio Katowice
+ 07:29
24
Vrana
Kamil
1979
PSK - Remerx
+ 07:29
25
Szaniawski
Pawel
1981
Weltour - Radio Katowice
+ 07:29
26
Rabon
Frantisek
1983
PSK - Remerx
+ 07:29
27
Stejskal
Branislav
1981
-
+ 07:29
28
Novak
Jan
1982
-
+ 07:29
29
Vörös
Benedek
1981
-
+ 07:29
30
Sipeky
Jan
1973
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 07:29
31
Hanauer
Tomas
1978
JOKO - Velamos
+ 07:29
32
Lengyel
Tamas
1980
-
+ 07:29
33
Slobodnik
Ondrej
1976
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 07:29
34
Czapelski
Tomasz
1979
-
+ 07:29
35
Canecky
Andrej
1975
-
+ 07:29
36
Kwiatkowski
Grzegorz
1979
Weltour - Radio Katowice
+ 07:29
37
Cerepan
Martin
1977
-
+ 07:29
38
Krejci
David
1983
PSK - Remerx
+ 07:29
39
Miskiewicz
Dariusz
-
-
+ 07:29
40
Laris
Michal
1980
-
+ 07:29
41
Krotky
Rostislav
1976
-
+ 07:29
42
Hartl
Karel
1977
-
+ 07:29
43
Buchacek
Thomas
1978
JOKO - Velamos
+ 07:29
44
Muchka
Vojtech
1975
JOKO - Velamos
+ 07:29
45
Stocher
Franz
1969
Elk Haus - Sportunion
+ 07:29
46
Garamszegi
Laszlo
1978
-
+ 07:29
47
Dite
Radek
1979
JOKO - Velamos
+ 07:29
48
Steig
Csaba
1971
-
+ 07:29
49
Toman
Petr
1980
JOKO - Velamos
+ 16:41
OOT
Arany
Gabor
1976
-
OOT
Chmielewski
Szymon
1975
-
OOT
Chmielewski
Tomasz
-
-
OOT
Debnar
Miroslav
1983
-
OOT
Fabisovsky
Ladislav
1981
-
OOT
Fajt
Milan
-
-
OOT
Malis
Petr
1978
-
OOT
Patoprsty
Ivan
1982
-
OOT
Slezak
Marcin
1982
-
OOT
Stvrtecky
Jaroslav
1981
-
OOT
Vanko
Radoslav
-
-
OOT
Vlach
Lukas
-
-
OOT
Wydra
Maciej
-
-
OOT
Zovcek
Marian
-
-
OOT
Hecl
Marian
1982
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
OOT
Neuscheler
Markus
1979
Team LTA - Quattro Logistics
OOT
Putek
Grzegorz
1982
Weltour - Radio Katowice
DNF
Adamczyk
Marcin
-
-
DNF
Bebto
Zoltan
-
-
DNF
Bezunk
Ondrej
1983
-
DNF
Branicky
Milan
1982
-
DNF
Csomor
Zoltan
1981
-
DNF
Heinrich
Lukas
1979
-
DNF
Hnoth
Vladimir
-
-
DNF
Hufnagel
Daniel
1982
-
DNF
Husar
Radovan
1980
-
DNF
Juras
Pavol
1981
-
DNF
Kankovsky
Alois
1983
-
DNF
Kelly
John
1976
-
DNF
Korcina
Michal
-
-
DNF
Kosut
Peter
1979
-
DNF
Kovacik
Miroslav
1966
-
DNF
Kratky
Ladislav
-
-
DNF
Legradi
Peter
1977
-
DNF
Lexmüller
Mario
1982
-
DNF
Medved
Pavel
1976
-
DNF
Mitosinka
Robert
1982
-
DNF
Mudrik
Josef
1973
-
DNF
Nazym
Borys
-
-
DNF
Pelanek
Lubos
1981
-
DNF
Sidlo
Ladislav
1982
-
DNF
Sihelsky
Milan
1979
-
DNF
Stepnicka
Jan
-
-
DNF
Zdrazilek
Jan
-
-
DNF
Zvrskovec
Michal
1983
-
DNF
Gazi
Jan
1978
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
DNF
Kovac
Maros
1977
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
DNF
Garber
Roland
1972
Elk Haus - Sportunion
DNF
Smutny
Nikola
1978
JOKO - Velamos
DNF
Reiterman
Miloslav
1983
PSK - Remerx
DNF
Gottschalk
Carsten
1974
Team LTA - Quattro Logistics
DNF
Hermann
Roman
1980
Team LTA - Quattro Logistics
DNF
Konietzko
Sylvio
1968
Team LTA - Quattro Logistics
DNF
Sczepurek
Robert
1979
Team LTA - Quattro Logistics
Information
GP ZTS Dubnica
Slovakia
24th May 2002
1.5 | 187.0 km