Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Ranking
Makuhari
Cyclocross, 10th November 2018, Japan
Results
History
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Men Elite
Women Elite
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Great Britain
Japan
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Clark
Anthony
1987
-
01:03:59
02
Kosaka
Hikaru
1988
-
+ 33
03
Maeda
Kohei
1994
-
+ 33
04
Millburn
Garry
1987
-
+ 34
05
Oda
Hijiri
1998
-
+ 34
06
Takenouchi
Yu
1988
-
+ 02:18
07
Sawada
Toki
1994
-
+ 02:33
08
Murakami
Kotaro
2000
-
+ 02:39
09
Saito
Tomohiro
1977
-
+ 03:16
10
Nakazato
Masaru
1992
-
+ 03:36
11
Goda
Masayuki
1974
-
+ 03:37
12
Kosaka
Masanori
1963
-
+ 03:42
13
Maruyama
Atsushi
1978
-
+ 03:55
14
Kadota
Motoshi
1976
-
+ 04:25
15
Yamada
Yoshiki
1995
-
+ 04:37
16
Sagawa
Yuta
1986
-
+ 04:50
17
Egoshi
Mikuya
1999
-
+ 05:04
18
Matsumoto
Shun
1976
-
+ 05:16
19
Yamada
Daisuke
1993
-
+ 05:16
20
Kato
Kengo
1996
-
+ 05:55
21
Nakama
Shintaro
1980
-
22
Kubota
Hirohide
1981
-
23
Tsumita
Ren
2000
-
24
Goto
Hiro
1997
-
25
Aoki
Makoto
1976
-
26
Samata
Masato
1976
-
27
ikeda
Shohei
1981
-
28
Eshita
Kentaro
1977
-
29
Yamamoto
Idomu
1992
-
30
Fujita
Takumi
1997
-
31
Yanai
Shuhei
1987
-
32
Suzuki
Yoshinori
1987
-
33
Mukoyama
Koji
1978
-
34
Hashiguchi
Junichiro
1978
-
35
Yoshimoto
Kentaro
1974
-
36
Matsuda
Kentaro
1996
-
37
Shimoyama
Seiichi
1989
-
38
Takagi
Michinari
1993
-
39
Shigeta
Kengo
1994
-
40
Makino
Takashi
1973
-
41
Kokubo
Toshiki
1994
-
42
Kobayashi
Masaki
1993
-
43
Tysome
John
1980
-
44
Yamamoto
Seiichi
1969
-
45
Yano
Daisuke
1972
-
46
Ochiai
Yuki
1983
-
47
Amagoi
Tatsuki
1992
-
48
Omata
Yuuta
1986
-
49
Matsuoka
Ryo
1974
-
50
Shirota
Kazuaki
1972
-
51
Yuasa
Tsutomu
1971
-
52
Sato
Fumiaki
1971
-
53
Kobayashi
Yuki
1989
-
54
Tabuchi
Kimiyuki
1993
-
55
Tsuji
Yosuke
1983
-
56
Hosoya
Taiki
1976
-
57
Hirahara
Taiga
1998
-
58
Kanai
Jin
1974
-
59
Kakizaki
Landau
1995
-
60
Akiba
Ryunosuke
1995
-
61
Takashiba
Gen
1990
-
62
Suzuki
Yuichi
1977
-
63
Hashimoto
Reito
2000
-
64
Morishita
Susumu
1973
-
65
Takada
Kei
1990
-
66
Yamagishi
Yusuke
1980
-
67
Muraoka
Masatoshi
1971
-
68
Kodera
Tomoyuki
1972
-
69
Ishiguro
Tomoki
1973
-
70
Ohashi
Naoya
1972
-
71
Akimoto
Masao
1978
-
72
Orihashi
Koji
1994
-
73
Ando
Hiroyuki
1975
-
74
Ichimori
Kodai
1980
-
75
Sato
Hideo
1964
-
76
Yamada
Kenji
1978
-
77
Ii
Kenichi
1967
-
78
Kiyama
Kosuke
1985
-
79
Saito
Takuma
1997
-
80
Ishii
Shohei
1994
-
81
Ishiyama
Yukikaze
1981
-
82
Sawada
Yasuyuki
1965
-
DNS
Otsuka
Shogo
1973
-
DNF
Nemoto
Manabu
1978
-
DNF
Takeuchi
Ryo
1997
-
DNF
Yokoyama
Kota
1995
-
Information
Makuhari
Japan
10th November 2018
CX: C2