FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Oslo Grand Prix
Amateur, 10th August 2010, Norway
Race info
Results
History
2012
2010
2009
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Canada
Denmark
Great Britain
Italy
Luxembourg
Norway
Sweden
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
1987
Sky Professional Cycling Team
01:02:20
02
Schleck
Andy
1985
Team Saxo Bank
+ 01
03
Hushovd
Thor
1978
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 04
04
Hegreberg
Roy
1981
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 04
05
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
1975
Sky Professional Cycling Team
+ 04
06
Rasch
Gabriel
1976
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 04
07
Stevenson
Michael
1984
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 04
08
Remme
Stian
1982
Joker - Bianchi
+ 04
09
Nordhaug
Lars Petter
1984
Sky Professional Cycling Team
+ 04
10
Borgersen
Reidar
1980
Joker - Bianchi
+ 04
11
Sørtveit
Sondre
1988
Joker - Bianchi
+ 04
12
Selander
Bjorn
1988
RadioShack
+ 04
13
Fognini
Fausto
1985
Amore & Vita-Conad
+ 04
14
Lancaster
Brett
1979
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 35
15
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 35
16
Jarstø
Daniel Egeland
1990
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 39
17
Benjaminsen
Olav Alexander
1990
CK Nor
+ 39
18
Fløtten
Audun Brekke
1990
RingeriksKraft
+ 39
19
Forbord
Kristian
1988
CK Nor
+ 39
20
Bugge
Vegard Robinson
1989
Joker - Bianchi
+ 39
21
Schou
Mikael
1989
Lillehammer CK
+ 39
22
Hagen
Krister
1989
Nesset CK
+ 39
23
Mørland
Morten
1986
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 39
24
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
CK Nor
+ 39
25
Stevenson
Christofer
1982
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 39
26
Ziesler
Johan Fredrik
1990
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 39
27
Markaskard
Frans-Leonard
1990
Joker - Bianchi
+ 39
28
Guddal
Jonas Schau
-
Team New Ultimate
+ 39
29
Grøndahl
Jon Anders
1988
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 39
30
Børresen
Magnus
1988
IF Frøy
+ 39
31
Kogut
Volodymyr
1984
Amore & Vita-Conad
+ 39
32
Porte
Richie
1985
Team Saxo Bank
+ 39
33
Laengen
Vegard Stake
1989
Joker - Bianchi
+ 39
34
Sørensen Værnes
Aslak
1991
RingeriksKraft
+ 39
35
Gomnes
Daniel Slåtto
1991
RingeriksKraft
+ 39
36
Uthus
Martin
1990
RingeriksKraft
+ 39
37
Laengen
Øystein Stake
1989
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 39
38
Bjørgan
Espen Halvorsen
1988
TVK
+ 48
39
Støen
Bersvenn
1983
TVK
+ 48
40
Storvold-Hjembo
Tengel
1975
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 48
41
Stokstad
Ingar
1989
Joker - Bianchi
+ 48
42
Saugstad
Stian
1991
RingeriksKraft
+ 48
43
Landa
Andreas
1988
IF Frøy
+ 48
44
Kvålsvoll
Sebastian
1990
CK Nor
+ 48
45
Vold
Svein Erik
1985
Joker - Bianchi
+ 48
46
Breen
Vegard
1990
Joker - Bianchi
+ 48
47
Stensaker
Anders
1988
Bergen CK
+ 48
48
Hunt
Jeremy
1974
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 48
DNS
Volik
Konstantin
1984
Amore & Vita-Conad
DNS
Lloyd
Daniel
1980
Cervelo TestTeam
DNS
Hesjedal
Ryder
1980
Garmin-Transitions
DNS
Rake
Christer
1987
Joker - Bianchi
DNS
Eidsheim
Filip
1990
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
DNF
Jahr
Morten
1984
Eidsvoll SK
DNF
Ødegård
Pål
1973
Fredrikstad SK
DNF
Kørner
Max Emil
1991
IF Frøy
DNF
Lohne
Mats
1990
Nesset CK
DNF
Aadnøy
Kent
1990
Sandnes SK
DNF
Sivertsen
Åsmund
1988
PlussBank - Cervelo
DNF
Strandberg
Torgeir
1990
PlussBank - Cervelo
DNF
Jensen
Christer
1990
RingeriksKraft
Information
Oslo Grand Prix
Norway
10th August 2010
NE