Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
AlUla Tour
UCI, Stage race, 4th -8th February 2020, Saudi Arabia
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2020
2002
2001
1999
GC
Youth
Points
Sprint
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Algeria
Australia
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
Colombia
Czechia
Denmark
Eritrea
Ethiopia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mongolia
Netherlands
Norway
Portugal
Russia
Singapore
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
UAE
USA
Venezuela
Teams
Arkéa-Samsic
Astana Pro Team
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
Bahrain-McLaren
Bike Aid
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
Burgos-BH
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Circus-Wanty Gobert
Gazprom-RusVelo
Nippo-Delko One Provence
NTT Pro Cycling
Rally Cycling
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
Riwal Securitas Cycling
Terengganu Inc. TSG
Total Direct Énergie
UAE Team Emirates
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Bouhanni
Nacer
1990
Arkéa-Samsic
51
02
Bauhaus
Phil
1994
Bahrain-McLaren
48
03
Bonifazio
Niccolo
1993
Total Direct Énergie
27
04
Dupont
Timothy
1987
Circus-Wanty Gobert
17
05
Costa
Rui
1986
UAE Team Emirates
15
06
Barbero
Carlos
1991
NTT Pro Cycling
15
07
Janse van Rensburg
Reinardt
1989
NTT Pro Cycling
15
08
Reguigui
Youcef
1990
Terengganu Inc. TSG
14
09
Haussler
Heinrich
1984
Bahrain-McLaren
12
10
Malucelli
Matteo
1993
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
11
11
Cima
Imerio
1997
Gazprom-RusVelo
10
12
Aular
Orluis
1996
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
9
13
Gidich
Yevgeniy
1996
Astana Pro Team
9
14
de Kleijn
Arvid
1994
Riwal Securitas Cycling
9
15
Jensen
August
1991
Riwal Securitas Cycling
8
16
Slagter
Tom-Jelte
1989
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
7
17
Cima
Damiano
1993
Gazprom-RusVelo
7
18
Debusschere
Jens
1989
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
7
19
Oliveira
Ivo
1996
UAE Team Emirates
6
20
Garel
Adrien
1996
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
5
21
Kron
Andreas
1998
Riwal Securitas Cycling
4
22
Terpstra
Niki
1984
Total Direct Énergie
3
23
Bassett
Stephen
1995
Rally Cycling
3
24
Soupe
Geoffrey
1988
Total Direct Énergie
2
25
Kulikov
Vladislav
1996
Gazprom-RusVelo
2
26
Trarieux
Julien
1992
Nippo-Delko One Provence
2
27
Bol
Jetse
1989
Burgos-BH
1
28
Carstensen
Lucas
1994
Bike Aid
1
Information
AlUla Tour
Saudi Arabia
4th -8th February 2020
2.1