Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Tour of Gippsland - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Scott Cameron ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 02:38:06
02 Jones Brenton Inform TMX MAKE + 00
03 Stewart Myles Nero Continental + 00
04 Dietze Henry Giant Racing Team + 00
05 White Nicholas Team BridgeLane + 00
06 White Liam Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 00
07 Pearce Callum ONYVA Racing + 00
08 Chester Tom Rauland Development Cycling Team + 00
09 Eather Kurt Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 00
10 Lynch Tom Rauland Development Cycling Team + 00
11 Forbes James Individual + 00
12 Johnston Liam Inform TMX MAKE + 00
13 Marshall Zachary Individual + 00
14 Farley Jonathan Nero Continental + 00
15 Gilmore Brady Cycling Development Foundation + 00
16 Grewal Devraj Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 00
17 Sayers Cooper Nero Continental + 00
18 Fraser Cameron ONYVA Racing + 00
19 Thomas Kael Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet + 00
20 Phillips Leigh Nero Continental + 00
21 Shannon Tynan Individual + 00
22 Roper Luke Rauland Development Cycling Team + 00
23 Richards Kane ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
24 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 00
25 Monk Cyrus Cycle House + 00
26 Moloney-Morton William Cycle House + 00
27 Green Joel Cycle House + 00
28 Marshall Jack Cycle House + 00
29 Schultz Elliot Inform TMX MAKE + 00
30 Spenceley Ben Rauland Development Cycling Team + 00
31 Hanigan Josh Individual + 00
32 Christie-Johnston Alastair Team BridgeLane + 00
33 Thomas Will Cycling Development Foundation + 00
34 Britten Luke Rauland Development Cycling Team + 00
35 Sampson Andy Giant Racing Team + 00
36 Browning Fergus Inform TMX MAKE + 00
37 Evans Spencer Giant Racing Team + 00
38 Schmidt Jordan Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 00
39 Luke Daniel Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 00
40 Gilmore Zack ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
41 Burns Luke Inform TMX MAKE + 00
42 Whelan James Team BridgeLane + 00
43 Lyons Angus ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
44 Golding Will ONYVA Racing + 00
45 Potter Daniel Cycling Development Foundation + 08
46 Henderson Kobe Rauland Development Cycling Team + 09
47 Lane Welsh Tali Giant Racing Team + 12
48 Metcalfe Ben Team BridgeLane + 15
49 Buttigieg Aidan Nero Continental + 16
50 Britts Edwin Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 18
51 Harrigan Lachlan ONYVA Racing + 18
52 Miller Angus Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet + 19
53 Bettles Carter ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 44
54 Haydon-Smith Rohan Individual + 58
55 Carman Ben Nero Continental + 01:13
56 Frislie Graeme Inform TMX MAKE + 05:50
57 Inglis Joe Cycling Development Foundation + 08:23
58 Darling Stuart Individual + 08:23
59 Stenning Oliver ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 08:23
60 Di Domenico Daniel ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 13:52
61 Moriarty James Inform TMX MAKE + 16:20
62 Ryan Brenton Individual + 23:30
63 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 00
DNF Freeth Aston Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet
DNF Parker Robert ONYVA Racing
DNF Schouten Jack ONYVA Racing
DNF Sherwin Matthew Individual

Information