Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Tour of Gippsland - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Richards Kane ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 02:54:28
02 Johnston Liam Inform TMX MAKE + 02
03 Monk Cyrus Cycle House + 06
04 Whelan James Team BridgeLane + 25
05 Sayers Cooper Nero Continental + 01:35
06 Christie-Johnston Alastair Team BridgeLane + 01:57
07 Scott Cameron ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 03:15
08 White Liam Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 03:28
09 Jones Brenton Inform TMX MAKE + 03:28
10 Forbes James Individual + 03:28
11 White Nicholas Team BridgeLane + 03:28
12 Chester Tom Rauland Development Cycling Team + 03:28
13 Phillips Leigh Nero Continental + 03:28
14 Fraser Cameron ONYVA Racing + 03:28
15 Schmidt Jordan Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 03:28
16 Evans Spencer Giant Racing Team + 03:28
17 Moloney-Morton William Cycle House + 03:28
18 Dietze Henry Giant Racing Team + 03:31
19 Britten Luke Rauland Development Cycling Team + 03:31
20 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 03:31
21 Burns Luke Inform TMX MAKE + 03:31
22 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 03:53
23 Stenning Oliver ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 03:53
24 Potter Daniel Cycling Development Foundation + 04:10
25 Carman Ben Nero Continental + 04:11
26 Browning Fergus Inform TMX MAKE + 04:21
27 Lyons Angus ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 06:33
28 Gilmore Zack ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 06:33
29 Gilmore Brady Cycling Development Foundation + 10:40
30 Sampson Andy Giant Racing Team + 10:50
31 Luke Daniel Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 10:50
32 Britts Edwin Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 10:50
33 Bettles Carter ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 10:50
34 Parker Robert ONYVA Racing + 11:52
35 Thomas Kael Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet + 11:52
36 Pearce Callum ONYVA Racing + 11:52
37 Grewal Devraj Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 11:52
38 Buttigieg Aidan Nero Continental + 11:52
39 Golding Will ONYVA Racing + 11:52
40 Harrigan Lachlan ONYVA Racing + 11:52
41 Lane Welsh Tali Giant Racing Team + 11:52
42 Haydon-Smith Rohan Individual + 12:49
43 Eather Kurt Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 12:49
44 Thomas Will Cycling Development Foundation + 15:28
45 Inglis Joe Cycling Development Foundation + 16:11
46 Roper Luke Rauland Development Cycling Team + 16:11
47 Shannon Tynan Individual + 16:11
48 Spenceley Ben Rauland Development Cycling Team + 16:11
49 Sherwin Matthew Individual + 16:11
50 Hanigan Josh Individual + 16:11
51 Marshall Jack Cycle House + 16:11
52 Lynch Tom Rauland Development Cycling Team + 16:11
53 Marshall Zachary Individual + 16:11
54 Green Joel Cycle House + 16:11
55 Metcalfe Ben Team BridgeLane + 16:11
56 Stewart Myles Nero Continental + 16:11
57 Schultz Elliot Inform TMX MAKE + 16:11
58 Farley Jonathan Nero Continental + 18:35
59 Moriarty James Inform TMX MAKE + 19:41
60 Frislie Graeme Inform TMX MAKE + 21:33
61 Darling Stuart Individual + 23:53
62 Miller Angus Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet + 26:00
63 Ryan Brenton Individual + 26:00
64 Henderson Kobe Rauland Development Cycling Team + 26:00
65 Schouten Jack ONYVA Racing + 26:00
DNS Davids Brendon Oliver´s Real Food Racing
DNF Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane
DNF Di Domenico Daniel ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Miller Christopher Nero Continental
DNF Bleddyn Oliver Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet
DNF Freeth Aston Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet
DNF Sims Brodie Cycle House
DNF Green Brendon Cycling Development Foundation
DNF Connan Matthew Cycling Development Foundation
DNF McGovern Mitchell Cycling Development Foundation
DNF Teese Aidan Giant Racing Team
DNF Teese Ronan Giant Racing Team
DNF Stretton Dalton Individual
DNF Collins-Leslie Austin Individual
DNF Allen Ben Individual
DNF Sharp Tom Individual
DNF Blizzard Tasman Individual
DNF McInnes Christopher Individual
DNF Williams Bjorn Individual
DNF Menzies Jack Individual

Information