Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Ronde du Pays Basque

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Continental Groupama-FDJ
1 Brunel, Alexys
3 Guglielmi, Simon
4 Nonnez, Théo
5 Stewart, Jake
6 Scaroni, Cristian
7 Geniets, Kevin
9 Kneisky, Morgan
10 Inkelaar, Kevin
11 Jerman, Ziga
Océane Top 16
12 Bauchaud, Arthur
14 Fiefvez, Rudy
15 Gauthier, Pierrick
16 Lagnet, Gari
18 Miranda, Anthony
19 Molin-Pradel, Alex
20 Morichon, Mathieu
21 Nadon, Ludovic
23 Tocaven, Fabien
25 Fiefvez, Jordan
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
26 Ardouin, Tom
27 Boivin, Maël
28 Bridier, Sonny
29 Girard, Thomas
31 Lemoine, Gaëtan
32 Rivière, David
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
35 Bonnet, Pierre
36 Chassagne, Thomas
37 Fournet-Fayard, Sébastien
38 Guichard, Mickaël
39 Racault, Ronan
40 Roger, Maxime
41 Urruty, Maxime
42 Orlhac, Boris
43 Pereira, Florent
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
44 Campistrous, Romain
45 Carr, Simon
46 Castellarnau, Florent
47 Delcros, Clément
48 Jolibert, Clément
51 Ishigami, Masahiro
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
54 Redfern, Elliot
55 Le Court, Olivier
56 Bertrand, Corentin
57 Romiguière, Louis
58 Cantor, Sacha
59 Pouget, Tommy
60 Cascaro, Arnaud
61 Marien, Clément
62 Ledig, Julien
Team U Nantes Atlantique
70 Billon, Alexandre
71 Cornu, Jérémy
72 Danès, Léo
73 Guicheteau, Quentin
74 Lebreton, Kévin
75 Lino, Julian
76 Mariault, Axel
77 Vincent, Joris
78 Yssaad, Yannis
Creuse Oxygène Guéret
80 Deslandes, Vadim
81 Lalba, Clément
82 Troy, Arthur
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
83 Couanon, Jonathan
84 Moreno Sala, Adria
Team U Cube 17
90 Bazin, Clément
91 Fayette, Pierre-André
92 Lamy, Antoine
93 Lamy, Julien
94 Larpe, Killian
95 Dupeyron, Raphaël
97 Vasiloiu, Valentin
98 Ransinangue, Julien
99 Allin, Antoine
Grupo Eulen
110 Erasun Etxaniz, Haritz
111 Gurrutxaga Etxeberria, Gaizka
112 Azkarate Moreno, Andoni
113 Azkarate Moreno, Asier
114 Lopez Cuesta, Joseba
115 Ibarluzea Alberdi, Jon
116 Sarasola Artolozaga, Jokin
117 Jaca Goñi, Mikel
118 Sarasola Artolozaga, Mikel
120 Kortabarria Loidi, Aritz
121 Mesa Pietralunga, Santiago
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
124 Llaneras Casas, Pau
125 Barbosa, Diogo
127 Ginés Quilez, Sergio
128 Lazkano, Oier
129 Plá Micó, Alfonso
130 Hernandez Vallejo, Pol
132 Nicolau, Joel
133 Martin, Sergio
134 Pascual, Eusebio
135 Mota, Guilherme
136 Murguialday Elorza, Jokin
137 Etxeberria Azpilikueta, Josu
Basque
140 Altuna Maeztu, Iñigo
141 Azparren Irurzun, Xabier Mikel
142 Ballarin, Iker
143 Etxarri Etxabe, Iñigo
144 Lekuona, Beñat Felipe
146 Iribar Jauregui, Unai
147 Lopez de Abetxuko Jimenez, Andoni
148 Mujika Larraiotz, Mikel
149 Sotil Etxabe, Gaizka
150 Zabala de Juan, Xabier
Lescar V.S
161 Agut, Maxime
164 Renault, Lucas
167 Guy, Titouan
168 Latreille, Ayrton
169 Guillem, Louis
170 Loiseaux, Marvyn
171 Ceresuela, Mathieu
C.C.Marmande 47
175 Soubes, Yohan
178 San Roman, Lucas
E.C.Team Poitou Mondovelo
184 Barret, Jérémy
185 Biraud, Romain
186 Cardineau, Frederic
187 Cotreau, Guillaume
188 Duverger, Romain-Guillaume
189 Hervé, Nathan
190 Roth, Valentin
191 Sassier, Corentin
C.A.Castelsarrasin
201 Soulie, Erwan
202 Audigie, Raphaël
203 Malbreil, Romain
204 Lavigne, Baptiste
205 Goubert, Jean
Pau Vélo 64
206 Bareille, Bastien
207 Darthayette, Patxi
208 Ladeiro, Benoit
209 Locardel, Romain
210 Menneteau, Alexandre
211 Noel, Alexis
212 Pedemarie, Mathieu
213 Sélivert, Tristan
214 Carlet, Pierre
215 Lowden, James
Hennebont Cyclisme
218 Jeannès, Matthieu
219 Rivallain, Hugo
220 Le Barbier, Loïc
Albi VS
233 Szewe, Patrick
234 Ginestet, Ugo
Aviron Bayonnais
235 Ugalde, Iban
236 Pelletrat, Jon
Albi VS
237 Abbal, Jean-Sebastien
C´Chartres Cyclisme
250 Larpe, Mickaël
UC Aire Barcelonne
252 Laporte, Benjamin
Peyrehorade Sport Cyclisme
253 Fuma, Barthelemy
Vélo Club Nayais
254 Cognet, Emmanuel
C.C.Etupes
256 Bellicaud, Jérémy
A.C.Bisontine
257 Germain, Thibault
USSA Pavilly Barentin
259 Lebreton, Pierre
AS Carcassonne
261 Pendery, Léo
V.C.Toucy
262 Bocquet, Nicolas
FC Oloronais
263 Codega, Damien
CV Montastruc
266 Rabaud, Olivier
DN Occitanie Cyclisme
269 Wattelle, Timothée
FC Oloronais
270 Rubio, Philippe
Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme
271 Daudin Guenegou, Franck
Calvisson VTT
272 Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud
A.C.Bagnères-de-Bigorre
273 Fouquet, Pierre
C.A.Castelsarrasin
274 Lopez, Clement
CV Montastruc
275 Salliot, Lucas