Manx International GP - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bostock Matthew WiV SunGod 58:57
02 Barnes Toby WiV SunGod + 00
03 Balfour Stuart Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 00
04 Scott Rob WiV SunGod + 00
05 Scott Jacob WiV SunGod + 00
06 Walters Red Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 00
07 McGoldrick Conor Richardsons Trek DAS + 00
08 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 00
09 Townsend Rory WiV SunGod + 00
10 Kingston Matthew Zappi Racing Team + 00
11 Teggart Matthew WiV SunGod + 00
12 Peckover Ollie Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 00
13 Barber Farley Spirit Bontrager-BSS Rotor + 00
14 Tanfield Harry Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 00
15 Riley Kieran Team PB Performance + 00
16 Parsonage Steven Richardsons Trek DAS + 00
17 Sayers Cooper Saint Piran + 00
18 Perry Ben WiV SunGod + 00
19 Jenkins James Richardsons Trek DAS + 00
20 Whitehead Josh WiV SunGod + 00
21 Kyffin Zeb Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 00
22 Granger Ben Zappi Racing Team + 00
23 Blain Jamieson Embark-Bikestrong + 00
24 Clark Sam trainSharp Development team + 00
25 Freeman Aaron Richardsons Trek DAS + 00
26 Davies Cai Embark-Bikestrong + 00
27 Chadwick Michael Embark-Bikestrong + 00
28 Mitchell Adam Cycling Sheffield + 00
29 Kimber George Spirit Bontrager-BSS Rotor + 00
30 Hannay Tyler CC Etupes + 00
31 Crockett Finn Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 00
32 Coates Jacques Team PB Performance + 00
33 Shillabeer Joe 0503 + 00
34 Lewis Adam Saint Piran + 00
35 King Matthew Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 00
36 Ball Alexander Zappi Racing Team + 00
37 Wood George Cycling Sheffield + 00
38 Gardner Dan Project 51 + 00
39 Hawkins Angus Spirit Bontrager-BSS Rotor + 00
40 McSherry Ciaran The Cycling Academy + 00
41 Mullen Sean Richardsons Trek DAS + 00
42 Housley Josh Spirit Bontrager-BSS Rotor + 00
43 Stroh Harvey TAAP Cervelo + 00
44 Cooper Nicholas Sweden Cycling Academy + 00
45 Biddle Cameron Embark-Bikestrong + 00
46 Asker Samuel Richardsons Trek DAS + 00
47 Carr Frazier Spirit Bontrager-BSS Rotor + 00
48 Price Thomas Spirit Bontrager-BSS Rotor + 00
49 Bang-Andreasen Ole-Henrik Trinity Racing + 00
50 Zaman Irfan Spirit Bontrager-BSS Rotor + 00
51 Pease Ben Moonglu CC + 00
52 Peden George Team PB Performance + 00
53 Gill Michael Saint Piran + 00
54 Taylor Jude Team PB Performance + 00
55 Ambrose-Parish James TAAP Cervelo + 00
56 Rees Joseph Embark-Bikestrong + 00
57 Retallack Jordan 0503 + 00
58 Fish Benjamin TAAP Cervelo + 00
59 Houlberg Matthew Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col R + 00
60 Stone Aaron Richardsons Trek DAS + 00
61 Watson Dean Embark-Bikestrong + 00
62 Lock Matthew TAAP Cervelo + 00
63 Avery Joshua Spirit Bontrager-BSS Rotor + 00
64 Horsthuis Mark C.C.Isle of Man + 00
65 Knowles Joshua TAAP Cervelo + 00
66 McArthur Gregor The Cycling Academy + 00
67 Murphy Lucas Hamilton CC + 00
68 Stenning Oliver ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
69 Fletcher Jamie C.C.Isle of Man + 00
70 Evans Iwan Embark-Bikestrong + 00
71 Candy Nicholas Zappi Racing Team + 00
72 Hartley James Cycling Sheffield + 00
73 Tremlett Sebastian C.C.Isle of Man + 00
74 Davies Bryn Embark-Bikestrong + 00
75 Leeming Corrin C.C.Isle of Man + 00
76 Symonds Bradley Saint Piran + 00
77 Harrison James C.C.Isle of Man + 00
78 Roberts John Zappi Racing Team + 00
79 Cocker Peter Richardsons Trek DAS + 00

Information