1 |
37 |
Pira Yesid
| 1999 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
15:31:58 |
2 |
6 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM Scott |
+ 27 |
3 |
2 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 37 |
4 |
5 |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 38 |
5 |
2 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 59 |
6 |
10 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:15 |
7 |
6 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 01:34 |
8 |
5 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | EPM Scott |
+ 01:40 |
9 |
21 |
Montana Freddy
| 1982 | EPM Scott |
+ 01:44 |
10 |
11 |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 01:50 |
11 |
18 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 01:51 |
12 |
7 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 02:25 |
13 |
26 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 02:46 |
14 |
48 |
Guerrero Diego
| 1997 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 02:57 |
15 |
13 |
Merchan Didier
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 03:12 |
16 |
31 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 03:37 |
17 |
9 |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 03:58 |
18 |
39 |
Saenz Nicolas
| 1997 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 04:13 |
19 |
36 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | Team Cartagena |
+ 04:13 |
20 |
24 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 04:14 |
21 |
8 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 04:35 |
22 |
11 |
Pineda Rafael
| 1999 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 04:49 |
23 |
20 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 05:50 |
24 |
6 |
Hernandez Brayan
| 1997 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 05:55 |
25 |
10 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 06:01 |
26 |
22 |
Vargas Adrian
| 1998 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 06:28 |
27 |
22 |
Mancipe Andrés
| 2002 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 06:29 |
28 |
4 |
Castro Camilo Andres
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 06:53 |
29 |
22 |
Quetama Yeisson
| 1994 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 06:55 |
30 |
3 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 06:59 |
31 |
34 |
Cano Kevin
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 07:27 |
32 |
- |
Chaves German
| 1995 | EPM Scott |
+ 07:30 |
33 |
21 |
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 07:54 |
34 |
70 |
Bobadilla Duban
| 1998 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 08:02 |
35 |
18 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 08:15 |
36 |
1 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 09:11 |
37 |
33 |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 09:15 |
38 |
2 |
Ortega Robinson
| 1996 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 09:25 |
39 |
8 |
Tibaquira George
| 1992 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 09:30 |
40 |
20 |
Jamaica Javier
| 1996 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 09:40 |
41 |
46 |
Navarro Royner
| 1992 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 10:10 |
42 |
28 |
González Javier Steven
| 1995 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 10:14 |
43 |
18 |
Flórez Frank
| 2000 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 10:40 |
44 |
34 |
Archibold Franklin
| 1997 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 10:42 |
45 |
11 |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | EPM Scott |
+ 11:54 |
46 |
37 |
Vargas Jhon Jairo
| 1992 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 12:15 |
47 |
11 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 12:30 |
48 |
30 |
Otero Octavio Segundo
| 1996 | Team Cartagena |
+ 12:32 |
49 |
15 |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 12:59 |
50 |
44 |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 13:00 |
51 |
20 |
Obando Brayan
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 13:20 |
52 |
27 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 14:00 |
53 |
39 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EPM Scott |
+ 14:38 |
54 |
20 |
Burgos Eli
| 1998 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 14:41 |
55 |
18 |
Villareal David
| 1996 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 14:55 |
56 |
45 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 15:02 |
57 |
37 |
Tabares Jordan
| 1996 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 15:22 |
58 |
1 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 15:27 |
59 |
44 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 16:12 |
60 |
14 |
Vallejo Juan Pablo
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 16:49 |
61 |
8 |
Sarmiento Johnatan
| 1992 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 17:12 |
62 |
31 |
Roa Jhon Erik
| 1998 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 17:36 |
63 |
40 |
López Luis
| 1997 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 17:39 |
64 |
22 |
Navarrete Segundo
| 1985 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 18:39 |
65 |
38 |
Bustamante Adrián
| 1998 | EPM Scott |
+ 19:16 |
66 |
- |
Eugenio Yonathan Miguel
| 1998 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 19:48 |
67 |
2 |
Castillo Davinson
| 1993 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 20:10 |
68 |
21 |
Benavides Diego Andres
| 1999 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 20:45 |
69 |
37 |
Rico Cristian
| 2001 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 21:31 |
70 |
3 |
Rodriguez Jordan Santiago
| 2001 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 21:39 |
71 |
19 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 23:05 |
72 |
7 |
Castelblanco Jorge Amadid
| 1988 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 23:17 |
73 |
32 |
Hernandez Rafael
| 1997 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 23:29 |
74 |
16 |
Romero Carlos Andres
| 2000 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 23:46 |
75 |
34 |
Mogollon Miguel Angel
| 1998 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 24:35 |
76 |
5 |
Bejarano Anderson
| 1998 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 25:04 |
77 |
32 |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 25:29 |
78 |
35 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Team Cartagena |
+ 25:55 |
79 |
67 |
Soto Nelson
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 26:16 |
80 |
20 |
Gonzalez Jonathan
| 2002 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 27:47 |
81 |
6 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 27:48 |
82 |
37 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 28:13 |
83 |
6 |
Alarcon Pablo
| 1988 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 28:31 |
84 |
33 |
Restrepo Juan Pablo
| 2000 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 28:36 |
85 |
5 |
Tobar Cristian Camilo
| 1996 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 28:58 |
86 |
19 |
Malaver Elkin
| 2001 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 29:04 |
87 |
37 |
Barón Félix
| 1991 | Team Cartagena |
+ 29:07 |
88 |
12 |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 30:10 |
89 |
5 |
Gomez Joya Hernan Dario
| 1996 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 30:13 |
90 |
88 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 31:42 |
91 |
8 |
Chaves Jhonatan
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 32:05 |
92 |
42 |
Rincon Yeison
| 1997 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 32:09 |
93 |
37 |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 32:48 |
94 |
4 |
Soraca Cabezas Jhon Edison
| 1993 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 32:50 |
95 |
73 |
Talero Cristian
| 1990 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 33:27 |
96 |
26 |
Castro Wilmar Andres
| 1994 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 34:13 |
97 |
12 |
Yepez Eduard Rafael
| 1998 | Team Cartagena |
+ 34:28 |
98 |
10 |
Duarte Jose
| 1998 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 34:35 |
99 |
11 |
Molina Wilmar
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 34:43 |
100 |
16 |
Rosales Juan
| 2000 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 34:43 |
101 |
6 |
Rivera Hector Sebastian
| 1998 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 34:46 |
102 |
33 |
Rodriguez Cuellar William
| 1993 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 34:55 |
103 |
6 |
Busaquillo Santiago
| 2000 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 35:14 |
104 |
32 |
Toro Esteban
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 35:55 |
105 |
9 |
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 36:02 |
106 |
10 |
Espinosa Bolivar
| 1996 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 36:53 |
107 |
14 |
Millan Johnny Semir
| 2001 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 37:11 |
108 |
85 |
Chaves Brayan
| 1997 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 37:29 |
109 |
2 |
Ospitia Julian David
| 1997 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 37:38 |
110 |
3 |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 37:52 |
111 |
51 |
Iguavita Parra John Ricardo
| 1998 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 38:01 |
112 |
44 |
Parra Jordan
| 1994 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 38:17 |
113 |
33 |
Goyeneche Elkin Rafael
| 1997 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 38:38 |
114 |
32 |
Chia Luis Carlos
| 1997 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 38:44 |
115 |
3 |
Vargas Carlos Andres
| 1997 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 39:24 |
116 |
30 |
Clavijo Brayan
| 2001 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 39:30 |
117 |
26 |
Baez Brayan
| 1995 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 39:52 |
118 |
6 |
Rodriguez Jonathan
| 1991 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 40:16 |
119 |
17 |
Gutierrez Heberth
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 41:03 |
120 |
10 |
Alfonso Alfonso Diego Felipe
| 1996 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 43:14 |
121 |
6 |
Bernal Banzer Tomas
| 1995 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 45:05 |
122 |
7 |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 46:50 |
123 |
9 |
Prieto Jeislen Johan
| 1997 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 47:36 |
124 |
4 |
Pulido Diego
| 1998 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 47:59 |
125 |
4 |
Cifuentes Fabian Steven
| 1999 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 48:08 |
126 |
4 |
Molano Julian
| 1997 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 49:48 |
127 |
4 |
Rodriguez Pedro Sebastian
| 1994 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 50:11 |
128 |
9 |
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 51:57 |
129 |
6 |
Vargas Marlon Camilo
| 1997 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 52:20 |
130 |
6 |
Forero Juan David
| 2001 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 54:25 |
131 |
7 |
Vargas Dinael
| 1999 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 55:14 |
132 |
10 |
Torres Edgar Julian
| 1998 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 55:20 |
133 |
5 |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 57:37 |
134 |
5 |
Ruiz Alejandro
| 1995 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 59:14 |
135 |
2 |
Strah Alex
| 1996 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 01:00:40 |
136 |
11 |
Lorenzo Randish
| 1997 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 01:00:42 |
137 |
3 |
Chacon Jaime
| 2001 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 01:04:19 |
138 |
6 |
Moreno Javier Esteban
| 2001 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 01:04:37 |
139 |
6 |
Amargo Pardo Rolando
| 1996 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 01:09:17 |
140 |
6 |
Ocampo Nicolas Enrique
| 1998 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 01:10:44 |
141 |
9 |
Torres Perez Camilo Antonio
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:11:41 |
142 |
7 |
Rodriguez Rodriguez Wilber
| 1999 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 01:11:54 |
143 |
10 |
Abril Jhon Alexander
| 1999 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 01:12:02 |
144 |
4 |
Hernandez Nolberto
| 1996 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 01:13:23 |
145 |
6 |
Castro Figueroa Pablo
| 2000 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 01:20:03 |
146 |
6 |
Arango Kevin Nazario
| 2000 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 01:20:30 |
147 |
10 |
Matute Fredd
| 1985 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 01:26:51 |
148 |
8 |
Lesmes Jhoan Sebastian
| 2000 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 01:27:34 |