1 |
1 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Team Medellin - EPM |
11:53:02 |
2 |
1 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 10 |
3 |
11 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | EPM Scott |
+ 15 |
4 |
14 |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 16 |
5 |
10 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 18 |
6 |
2 |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 18 |
7 |
1 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 19 |
8 |
5 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM Scott |
+ 21 |
9 |
4 |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 23 |
10 |
3 |
Archibold Franklin
| 1997 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 24 |
11 |
2 |
Pineda Rafael
| 1999 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 27 |
12 |
10 |
Soto Nelson
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 27 |
13 |
2 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 28 |
14 |
2 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EPM Scott |
+ 29 |
15 |
1 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 30 |
16 |
1 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 34 |
17 |
4 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 37 |
18 |
7 |
Hernandez Brayan
| 1997 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 42 |
19 |
10 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 43 |
20 |
10 |
Jamaica Javier
| 1996 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 44 |
21 |
13 |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 46 |
22 |
13 |
Talero Cristian
| 1990 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 46 |
23 |
13 |
Chaves Brayan
| 1997 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 47 |
24 |
15 |
Castro Camilo Andres
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 48 |
25 |
13 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 48 |
26 |
14 |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 48 |
27 |
14 |
Bustamante Adrián
| 1998 | EPM Scott |
+ 49 |
28 |
14 |
Merchan Didier
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 51 |
29 |
14 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 51 |
30 |
14 |
Montana Freddy
| 1982 | EPM Scott |
+ 51 |
31 |
15 |
Tibaquira George
| 1992 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 52 |
32 |
15 |
Chaves German
| 1995 | EPM Scott |
+ 52 |
33 |
17 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 54 |
34 |
28 |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | EPM Scott |
+ 55 |
35 |
18 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 57 |
36 |
18 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 57 |
37 |
18 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 58 |
38 |
18 |
Pira Yesid
| 1999 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 58 |
39 |
19 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 59 |
40 |
20 |
Ortega Robinson
| 1996 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 59 |
41 |
22 |
Hernandez Rafael
| 1997 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 01:01 |
42 |
29 |
Navarrete Segundo
| 1985 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 01:03 |
43 |
29 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 01:05 |
44 |
29 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 01:07 |
45 |
26 |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 01:07 |
46 |
28 |
Vallejo Juan Pablo
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 01:07 |
47 |
28 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 01:08 |
48 |
28 |
Vargas Adrian
| 1998 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 01:09 |
49 |
29 |
Mancipe Andrés
| 2002 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 01:10 |
50 |
26 |
Barón Félix
| 1991 | Team Cartagena |
+ 01:14 |
51 |
36 |
Quetama Yeisson
| 1994 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 01:14 |
52 |
26 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 01:14 |
53 |
37 |
Sarmiento Johnatan
| 1992 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 01:15 |
54 |
37 |
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 01:15 |
55 |
37 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | Team Cartagena |
+ 01:15 |
56 |
25 |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 01:16 |
57 |
36 |
Saenz Nicolas
| 1997 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 01:18 |
58 |
25 |
Romero Carlos Andres
| 2000 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 01:18 |
59 |
35 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 01:18 |
60 |
36 |
Iguavita Parra John Ricardo
| 1998 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 01:19 |
61 |
16 |
Flórez Frank
| 2000 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 01:24 |
62 |
41 |
Guerrero Diego
| 1997 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 01:24 |
63 |
14 |
Herrera Moreno Pedro
| 1986 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 01:25 |
64 |
3 |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 01:26 |
65 |
14 |
Cano Kevin
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:28 |
66 |
38 |
Eugenio Yonathan Miguel
| 1998 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 01:31 |
67 |
9 |
Rodriguez Jordan Santiago
| 2001 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 01:32 |
68 |
36 |
Parra Jordan
| 1994 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 01:38 |
69 |
12 |
Castillo Davinson
| 1993 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 01:43 |
70 |
25 |
González Javier Steven
| 1995 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 01:46 |
71 |
30 |
Obando Brayan
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 01:47 |
72 |
20 |
Toro Esteban
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 01:50 |
73 |
25 |
Villareal David
| 1996 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 01:53 |
74 |
42 |
Burgos Eli
| 1998 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 01:59 |
75 |
65 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 01:59 |
76 |
17 |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 02:00 |
77 |
29 |
Alarcon Pablo
| 1988 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 02:03 |
78 |
21 |
Otero Octavio Segundo
| 1996 | Team Cartagena |
+ 02:14 |
79 |
29 |
Castelblanco Jorge Amadid
| 1988 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 02:14 |
80 |
4 |
Goyeneche Elkin Rafael
| 1997 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 02:27 |
81 |
12 |
Bejarano Anderson
| 1998 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 02:36 |
82 |
59 |
Chia Luis Carlos
| 1997 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 02:48 |
83 |
24 |
Vargas Jhon Jairo
| 1992 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 02:48 |
84 |
26 |
Gomez Joya Hernan Dario
| 1996 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 02:53 |
85 |
28 |
Yepez Eduard Rafael
| 1998 | Team Cartagena |
+ 02:56 |
86 |
9 |
Clavijo Brayan
| 2001 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 03:01 |
87 |
13 |
Navarro Royner
| 1992 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 03:05 |
88 |
22 |
Molina Wilmar
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 03:07 |
89 |
4 |
Benavides Diego Andres
| 1999 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 03:09 |
90 |
36 |
Tobar Cristian Camilo
| 1996 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 03:09 |
91 |
23 |
Baez Brayan
| 1995 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 03:10 |
92 |
28 |
Osorio Julián
| 2002 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 03:17 |
93 |
10 |
Roa Jhon Erik
| 1998 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 03:18 |
94 |
6 |
Tabares Jordan
| 1996 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 03:22 |
95 |
9 |
Rivera Hector Sebastian
| 1998 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 03:35 |
96 |
9 |
Espinosa Bolivar
| 1996 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 03:38 |
97 |
18 |
Busaquillo Santiago
| 2000 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 03:42 |
98 |
12 |
Soraca Cabezas Jhon Edison
| 1993 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 03:42 |
99 |
15 |
Chaves Jhonatan
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 03:55 |
100 |
25 |
Gonzalez Jonathan
| 2002 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 04:01 |
101 |
16 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 04:03 |
102 |
30 |
Gutierrez Heberth
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 04:21 |
103 |
20 |
López Luis
| 1997 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 04:27 |
104 |
25 |
Bobadilla Duban
| 1998 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 04:39 |
105 |
78 |
Malaver Elkin
| 2001 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 05:20 |
106 |
26 |
Rico Cristian
| 2001 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 05:49 |
107 |
10 |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 05:57 |
108 |
13 |
Duarte Jose
| 1998 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 06:42 |
109 |
52 |
Mogollon Miguel Angel
| 1998 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 06:59 |
110 |
17 |
Alfonso Alfonso Diego Felipe
| 1996 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 07:18 |
111 |
19 |
Ospitia Julian David
| 1997 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 07:36 |
112 |
22 |
Rodriguez Jonathan
| 1991 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 07:48 |
113 |
65 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Team Cartagena |
+ 08:19 |
114 |
19 |
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 08:23 |
115 |
114 |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 08:46 |
116 |
20 |
Rosales Juan
| 2000 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 08:54 |
117 |
80 |
Restrepo Juan Pablo
| 2000 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 09:35 |
118 |
24 |
Vargas Carlos Andres
| 1997 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 10:16 |
119 |
21 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 10:37 |
120 |
4 |
Pulido Diego
| 1998 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 11:17 |
121 |
51 |
Millan Johnny Semir
| 2001 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 11:22 |
122 |
11 |
Castro Wilmar Andres
| 1994 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 11:45 |
123 |
27 |
Vargas Marlon Camilo
| 1997 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 14:59 |
124 |
25 |
Arevalo Ayel Duvan
| 1991 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 14:59 |
125 |
23 |
Rojas Mario
| 1985 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 15:40 |
126 |
21 |
Daza Urdinea Rene
| 1997 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 17:04 |
127 |
14 |
Bernal Banzer Tomas
| 1995 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 18:23 |
128 |
16 |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 20:55 |
129 |
68 |
Cifuentes Fabian Steven
| 1999 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 21:39 |
130 |
68 |
Molano Julian
| 1997 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 21:40 |
131 |
20 |
Rodriguez Pedro Sebastian
| 1994 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 21:46 |
132 |
50 |
Prieto Jeislen Johan
| 1997 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 21:50 |
133 |
24 |
Strah Alex
| 1996 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 22:22 |
134 |
55 |
Rincon Yeison
| 1997 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 23:27 |
135 |
4 |
Rodriguez Cuellar William
| 1993 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 23:59 |
136 |
18 |
Forero Juan David
| 2001 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 24:23 |
137 |
9 |
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 25:09 |
138 |
19 |
Vargas Dinael
| 1999 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 26:21 |
139 |
- |
Ruiz Alejandro
| 1995 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 27:22 |
140 |
2 |
Chacon Jaime
| 2001 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 27:56 |
141 |
21 |
Arciniegas Fabian
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 28:12 |
142 |
20 |
Torres Edgar Julian
| 1998 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 30:00 |
143 |
31 |
Sarmiento Miguel Angel
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 30:37 |
144 |
9 |
Moreno Javier Esteban
| 2001 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 31:12 |
145 |
8 |
Amargo Pardo Rolando
| 1996 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 31:14 |
146 |
- |
Ocampo Nicolas Enrique
| 1998 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 34:02 |
147 |
5 |
Lorenzo Randish
| 1997 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 36:47 |
148 |
7 |
Hernandez Nolberto
| 1996 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 38:19 |
149 |
7 |
Rodriguez Rodriguez Wilber
| 1999 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 39:13 |
150 |
8 |
Torres Perez Camilo Antonio
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 40:05 |
151 |
6 |
Castro Figueroa Pablo
| 2000 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 42:17 |
152 |
8 |
Arango Kevin Nazario
| 2000 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 42:46 |
153 |
9 |
Abril Jhon Alexander
| 1999 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 43:39 |
154 |
7 |
Arango Fabian
| 2001 | Team Cartagena |
+ 48:12 |
155 |
8 |
Ariza Heimarhanz
| 1997 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 48:28 |
156 |
9 |
Lesmes Jhoan Sebastian
| 2000 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 49:38 |
157 |
7 |
Matute Fredd
| 1985 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 49:58 |