01 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
03:09:25 | 7 |
02 |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 00 | 3 |
03 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EPM Scott |
+ 00 | 1 |
04 |
Pira Yesid
| 1999 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 04 | |
05 |
Mancipe Andrés
| 2002 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 06 | |
06 |
Eugenio Yonathan Miguel
| 1998 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 06 | |
07 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | Team Cartagena |
+ 06 | |
08 |
Benavides Diego Andres
| 1999 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 06 | |
09 |
Bobadilla Duban
| 1998 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 06 | |
10 |
Tobar Cristian Camilo
| 1996 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 06 | |
11 |
Rincon Yeison
| 1997 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 30 | |
12 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 30 | |
13 |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 32 | |
14 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | EPM Scott |
+ 32 | |
15 |
Hernandez Brayan
| 1997 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 32 | |
16 |
Saenz Nicolas
| 1997 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 32 | |
17 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 32 | |
18 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 32 | |
19 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 32 | |
20 |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 32 | |
21 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 32 | |
22 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 32 | |
23 |
Navarrete Segundo
| 1985 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 32 | |
24 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM Scott |
+ 32 | |
25 |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 32 | |
26 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 32 | |
27 |
Castro Camilo Andres
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 32 | |
28 |
Obando Brayan
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 32 | |
29 |
Guerrero Diego
| 1997 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 32 | |
30 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 32 | |
31 |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 32 | |
32 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 32 | |
33 |
Ortega Robinson
| 1996 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 32 | |
34 |
Restrepo Juan Pablo
| 2000 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 32 | |
35 |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | EPM Scott |
+ 32 | |
36 |
Castro Wilmar Andres
| 1994 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 38 | |
37 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 40 | |
38 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 51 | |
39 |
Cano Kevin
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 58 | |
40 |
Flórez Frank
| 2000 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 58 | |
41 |
González Javier Steven
| 1995 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 58 | |
42 |
Vargas Adrian
| 1998 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 58 | |
43 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 58 | |
44 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 58 | |
45 |
Molina Wilmar
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:12 | |
46 |
Vallejo Juan Pablo
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 01:15 | |
47 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 32 | |
48 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 01:45 | |
49 |
Mogollon Miguel Angel
| 1998 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 01:53 | |
50 |
López Luis
| 1997 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 01:53 | |
51 |
Malaver Elkin
| 2001 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 02:04 | |
52 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 02:13 | |
53 |
Hernandez Rafael
| 1997 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 02:13 | |
54 |
Gonzalez Jonathan
| 2002 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 02:13 | |
55 |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 02:13 | |
56 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Team Cartagena |
+ 02:13 | |
57 |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 02:13 | |
58 |
Rodriguez Rodriguez Wilber
| 1999 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 02:13 | |
59 |
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 03:09 | |
60 |
Clavijo Brayan
| 2001 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 04:12 | |
61 |
Iguavita Parra John Ricardo
| 1998 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 04:17 | |
62 |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 04:18 | |
63 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 04:18 | |
64 |
Burgos Eli
| 1998 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 04:35 | |
65 |
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 04:35 | |
66 |
Prieto Jeislen Johan
| 1997 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 04:35 | |
67 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 06:14 | |
68 |
Alfonso Alfonso Diego Felipe
| 1996 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 06:14 | |
69 |
Molano Julian
| 1997 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 06:14 | |
70 |
Busaquillo Santiago
| 2000 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 06:14 | |
71 |
Chaves Jhonatan
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 06:14 | |
72 |
Roa Jhon Erik
| 1998 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 12:54 | |
73 |
Navarro Royner
| 1992 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 12:54 | |
74 |
Gomez Joya Hernan Dario
| 1996 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 15:03 | |
75 |
Rodriguez Cuellar William
| 1993 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 15:04 | |
76 |
Torres Edgar Julian
| 1998 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 15:04 | |
77 |
Yepez Eduard Rafael
| 1998 | Team Cartagena |
+ 15:04 | |
78 |
Rico Cristian
| 2001 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 15:04 | |
79 |
Quetama Yeisson
| 1994 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 15:04 | |
80 |
Goyeneche Elkin Rafael
| 1997 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 15:04 | |
81 |
Vargas Jhon Jairo
| 1992 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 15:04 | |
82 |
Soraca Cabezas Jhon Edison
| 1993 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 15:04 | |
83 |
Tabares Jordan
| 1996 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 15:04 | |
84 |
Toro Esteban
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 15:04 | |
85 |
Castillo Davinson
| 1993 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 15:04 | |
86 |
Alarcon Pablo
| 1988 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 15:04 | |
87 |
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 15:04 | |
88 |
Amargo Pardo Rolando
| 1997 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 15:04 | |
89 |
Cifuentes Fabian Steven
| 1999 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 15:04 | |
OOT |
Vargas Dinael
| 1999 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
| |
OOT |
Rivera Hector Sebastian
| 1998 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
| |
OOT |
Vargas Marlon Camilo
| 1997 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
| |
OOT |
Rosales Juan
| 2000 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
| |
OOT |
Castelblanco Jorge Amadid
| 1988 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
| |
OOT |
Strah Alex
| 1996 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
| |
OOT |
Villareal David
| 1996 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
| |
OOT |
Rodriguez Jordan Santiago
| 2001 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
| |
OOT |
Otero Octavio Segundo
| 1996 | Team Cartagena |
| |
OOT |
Ocampo Nicolas Enrique
| 1998 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
| |
OOT |
Pineda Rafael
| 1999 | Colnago CM Team |
| |
OOT |
Chia Luis Carlos
| 1997 | Colnago CM Team |
| |
OOT |
Archibold Franklin
| 1997 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
| |
OOT |
Ruiz Alejandro
| 1995 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
| |
OOT |
Forero Juan David
| 2001 | Liga Cundinamarca |
| |
OOT |
Sarmiento Johnatan
| 1992 | Team Herrera H y F |
| |
OOT |
Duarte Jose
| 1998 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
| |
OOT |
Bustamante Adrián
| 1998 | EPM Scott |
| |
OOT |
Parra Jordan
| 1994 | Sonando Colombia |
| |
DNF |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
| |
DNF |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
| |
DNF |
Tibaquira George
| 1992 | EBSA Boyaca |
| |
DNF |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | EBSA Boyaca |
| |
DNF |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | Orgullo Paisa |
| |
DNF |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
| |
DNF |
Soto Nelson
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
| |
DNF |
Vargas Carlos Andres
| 1997 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
| |
DNF |
Jamaica Javier
| 1996 | Colnago CM Team |
| |
DNF |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
| |
DNF |
Espinosa Bolivar
| 1996 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
| |
DNF |
Baez Brayan
| 1995 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
| |
DNF |
Bernal Banzer Tomas
| 1995 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
| |
DNF |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
| |
DNF |
Rodriguez Jonathan
| 1991 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
| |
DNF |
Millan Johnny Semir
| 2001 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
| |