1 |
- |
Pira Yesid
| 1999 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
18:42:48 |
2 |
2 |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 20 |
3 |
- |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 26 |
4 |
2 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM Scott |
+ 27 |
5 |
- |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 59 |
6 |
- |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:15 |
7 |
1 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | EPM Scott |
+ 01:18 |
8 |
1 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 01:33 |
9 |
- |
Montana Freddy
| 1982 | EPM Scott |
+ 01:51 |
10 |
- |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 01:56 |
11 |
2 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 02:46 |
12 |
2 |
Guerrero Diego
| 1997 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 02:57 |
13 |
2 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 03:02 |
14 |
2 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 03:36 |
15 |
1 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 03:47 |
16 |
1 |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 05:32 |
17 |
3 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 05:35 |
18 |
1 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | Team Cartagena |
+ 06:24 |
19 |
1 |
Saenz Nicolas
| 1997 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 06:27 |
20 |
1 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 06:46 |
21 |
6 |
Merchan Didier
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 07:16 |
22 |
7 |
Quetama Yeisson
| 1994 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 07:42 |
23 |
1 |
Hernandez Brayan
| 1997 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 08:10 |
24 |
1 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 08:14 |
25 |
- |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 08:25 |
26 |
5 |
Cano Kevin
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 08:37 |
27 |
- |
Mancipe Andrés
| 2002 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 08:53 |
28 |
6 |
Pineda Rafael
| 1999 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 08:53 |
29 |
3 |
Vargas Adrian
| 1998 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 09:09 |
30 |
- |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 09:28 |
31 |
8 |
Tibaquira George
| 1992 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 09:37 |
32 |
1 |
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 10:25 |
33 |
2 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 10:26 |
34 |
- |
Bobadilla Duban
| 1998 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 10:26 |
35 |
5 |
Jamaica Javier
| 1996 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 11:14 |
36 |
- |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 11:35 |
37 |
1 |
Ortega Robinson
| 1996 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 11:59 |
38 |
5 |
Flórez Frank
| 2000 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 13:04 |
39 |
2 |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 13:19 |
40 |
4 |
Archibold Franklin
| 1997 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 14:16 |
41 |
8 |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 15:56 |
42 |
6 |
Otero Octavio Segundo
| 1996 | Team Cartagena |
+ 16:00 |
43 |
3 |
Vargas Jhon Jairo
| 1992 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 16:19 |
44 |
16 |
Castro Camilo Andres
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 17:10 |
45 |
11 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 17:17 |
46 |
5 |
Obando Brayan
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 17:19 |
47 |
5 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 17:27 |
48 |
10 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 17:42 |
49 |
17 |
Chaves German
| 1995 | EPM Scott |
+ 17:48 |
50 |
9 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 18:47 |
51 |
9 |
Vallejo Juan Pablo
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 19:20 |
52 |
5 |
Tabares Jordan
| 1996 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 19:26 |
53 |
2 |
Villareal David
| 1996 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 20:04 |
54 |
13 |
Navarro Royner
| 1992 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 20:28 |
55 |
13 |
González Javier Steven
| 1995 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 20:32 |
56 |
5 |
Sarmiento Johnatan
| 1992 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 21:06 |
57 |
3 |
Burgos Eli
| 1998 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 21:15 |
58 |
11 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 22:48 |
59 |
3 |
Roa Jhon Erik
| 1998 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 23:01 |
60 |
10 |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 23:18 |
61 |
3 |
Navarrete Segundo
| 1985 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 23:20 |
62 |
17 |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | EPM Scott |
+ 23:41 |
63 |
4 |
Castillo Davinson
| 1993 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 24:03 |
64 |
1 |
López Luis
| 1997 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 24:04 |
65 |
12 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EPM Scott |
+ 24:56 |
66 |
- |
Eugenio Yonathan Miguel
| 1998 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 25:10 |
67 |
2 |
Rico Cristian
| 2001 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 25:35 |
68 |
3 |
Bustamante Adrián
| 1998 | EPM Scott |
+ 29:34 |
69 |
3 |
Castelblanco Jorge Amadid
| 1988 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 29:42 |
70 |
15 |
Tobar Cristian Camilo
| 1996 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 31:32 |
71 |
1 |
Rodriguez Jordan Santiago
| 2001 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 31:57 |
72 |
1 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 32:02 |
73 |
10 |
Alarcon Pablo
| 1988 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 32:05 |
74 |
6 |
Benavides Diego Andres
| 1999 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 32:32 |
75 |
5 |
Gonzalez Jonathan
| 2002 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 32:36 |
76 |
6 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 32:38 |
77 |
7 |
Restrepo Juan Pablo
| 2000 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 32:40 |
78 |
5 |
Hernandez Rafael
| 1997 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 33:47 |
79 |
13 |
Rincon Yeison
| 1997 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 34:40 |
80 |
5 |
Mogollon Miguel Angel
| 1998 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 34:53 |
81 |
12 |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | EBSA Boyaca |
+ 35:31 |
82 |
5 |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 35:47 |
83 |
5 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Team Cartagena |
+ 36:13 |
84 |
8 |
Bejarano Anderson
| 1998 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 36:37 |
85 |
6 |
Soto Nelson
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 37:57 |
86 |
17 |
Busaquillo Santiago
| 2000 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 39:14 |
87 |
1 |
Malaver Elkin
| 2001 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 39:22 |
88 |
1 |
Barón Félix
| 1991 | Team Cartagena |
+ 39:25 |
89 |
8 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 39:36 |
90 |
14 |
Toro Esteban
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 39:59 |
91 |
3 |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 40:28 |
92 |
3 |
Gomez Joya Hernan Dario
| 1996 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 40:31 |
93 |
7 |
Rosales Juan
| 2000 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 41:08 |
94 |
13 |
Millan Johnny Semir
| 2001 | Strongman-Relojes G-Fort |
+ 41:15 |
95 |
5 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 42:00 |
96 |
2 |
Soraca Cabezas Jhon Edison
| 1993 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 43:08 |
97 |
2 |
Talero Cristian
| 1990 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 43:43 |
98 |
7 |
Chaves Jhonatan
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 43:52 |
99 |
16 |
Vargas Carlos Andres
| 1997 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 44:33 |
100 |
3 |
Yepez Eduard Rafael
| 1998 | Team Cartagena |
+ 44:46 |
101 |
3 |
Duarte Jose
| 1998 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 44:53 |
102 |
- |
Rodriguez Cuellar William
| 1993 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 45:13 |
103 |
7 |
Castro Wilmar Andres
| 1994 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 46:00 |
104 |
3 |
Rivera Hector Sebastian
| 1998 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 46:19 |
105 |
1 |
Espinosa Bolivar
| 1996 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 47:11 |
106 |
7 |
Molina Wilmar
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 47:42 |
107 |
1 |
Chaves Brayan
| 1997 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 47:47 |
108 |
3 |
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 47:49 |
109 |
3 |
Parra Jordan
| 1994 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 48:35 |
110 |
1 |
Ospitia Julian David
| 1997 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 49:11 |
111 |
1 |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 49:40 |
112 |
4 |
Clavijo Brayan
| 2001 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 49:48 |
113 |
4 |
Baez Brayan
| 1995 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 50:10 |
114 |
- |
Chia Luis Carlos
| 1997 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 50:31 |
115 |
4 |
Gutierrez Heberth
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 51:21 |
116 |
5 |
Iguavita Parra John Ricardo
| 1998 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 51:46 |
117 |
1 |
Rodriguez Jonathan
| 1991 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 51:49 |
118 |
5 |
Goyeneche Elkin Rafael
| 1997 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 54:53 |
119 |
2 |
Bernal Banzer Tomas
| 1995 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 55:10 |
120 |
2 |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 58:32 |
121 |
1 |
Alfonso Alfonso Diego Felipe
| 1996 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 59:37 |
122 |
3 |
Cifuentes Fabian Steven
| 1999 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 59:55 |
123 |
- |
Prieto Jeislen Johan
| 1997 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 01:00:44 |
124 |
2 |
Molano Julian
| 1997 | Sonando Colombia |
+ 01:01:21 |
125 |
2 |
Rodriguez Pedro Sebastian
| 1994 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 01:03:02 |
126 |
2 |
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Canel´s-ZeroUno |
+ 01:03:44 |
127 |
2 |
Vargas Marlon Camilo
| 1997 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 01:04:07 |
128 |
2 |
Forero Juan David
| 2001 | Liga Cundinamarca |
+ 01:05:58 |
129 |
5 |
Pulido Diego
| 1998 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 01:06:13 |
130 |
1 |
Vargas Dinael
| 1999 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 01:07:01 |
131 |
2 |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 01:09:24 |
132 |
2 |
Ruiz Alejandro
| 1995 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 01:10:52 |
133 |
3 |
Lorenzo Randish
| 1997 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 01:11:00 |
134 |
2 |
Torres Edgar Julian
| 1998 | Constru Zea Faro Punta |
+ 01:11:30 |
135 |
- |
Strah Alex
| 1996 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 01:12:27 |
136 |
1 |
Chacon Jaime
| 2001 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 01:14:37 |
137 |
1 |
Moreno Javier Esteban
| 2001 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 01:14:55 |
138 |
4 |
Rodriguez Rodriguez Wilber
| 1999 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 01:17:14 |
139 |
- |
Amargo Pardo Rolando
| 1997 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 01:19:35 |
140 |
3 |
Abril Jhon Alexander
| 1999 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 01:22:36 |
141 |
3 |
Hernandez Nolberto
| 1996 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 01:23:41 |
142 |
1 |
Torres Perez Camilo Antonio
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:25:15 |
143 |
3 |
Ocampo Nicolas Enrique
| 1998 | Liro-Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 01:27:09 |
144 |
2 |
Arango Kevin Nazario
| 2000 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 01:34:10 |
145 |
2 |
Matute Fredd
| 1985 | Team Herrera H y F |
+ 01:39:14 |
146 |
1 |
Castro Figueroa Pablo
| 2000 | Pio Rico Cycling Team |
+ 01:40:14 |
147 |
1 |
Lesmes Jhoan Sebastian
| 2000 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 01:43:27 |