Vuelta a Colombia - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott 03:10:387
02 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin - EPM + 003
03 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa + 051
04 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin - EPM + 11
05 Didier Chaparro Equipo Continental Supergiros + 12
06 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 12
07 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 12
08 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 12
09 Juan Diego Guerrero Sonando Colombia + 12
10 Yesid Pira Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 12
11 Aristobulo Cala Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 18
12 Freddy Montana EPM Scott + 19
13 George Tibaquira EBSA Boyaca + 19
14 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno + 22
15 Jeison Quetama Team Herrera H y F + 59
16 Kevin Cano Orgullo Paisa + 01:22
17 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 01:23
18 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin - EPM + 01:23
19 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 01:33
20 Javier Jamaica Colnago CM Team + 01:46
21 Ruben Acosta Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 01:46
22 Walter Pedraza Team Cartagena + 02:23
23 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 02:23
24 Camilo Castiblanco Sonando Colombia + 02:23
25 Nicolas Saenz Fundación Esteban Chaves + 02:26
26 Brayan Hernandez Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 02:27
27 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 02:27
28 Jahir Perez Sonando Colombia + 02:27
29 Salvador Moreno Orgullo Paisa + 02:36
30 Duban Bobadilla Team Herrera H y F + 02:36
31 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 02:36
32 Luis Miguel Martinez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 02:36
33 Andrés Mancipe Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 02:36
34 Frank Sebastian Flores Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 02:36
35 Yecid Arturo Sierra Liga Cundinamarca + 02:41
36 Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros + 02:43
37 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno + 02:43
38 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 02:43
39 Robinson Ortega Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 02:46
40 Cristian Camilo Tobar Liga Indeportes Tolima + 02:46
41 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin - EPM + 02:47
42 Adrian Vargas EBSA Boyaca + 02:53
43 Diego Soraca EBSA Boyaca + 02:55
44 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA Boyaca + 03:09
45 Rodolfo Torres Constru Zea Faro Punta + 03:39
46 Octavio Segundo Otero Team Cartagena + 03:40
47 Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 03:46
48 Pablo Alarcon Canel´s-ZeroUno + 03:46
49 Davinson Castillo Constru Zea Faro Punta + 04:05
50 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Herrera H y F + 04:06
51 Brayan Obando UAE Team Colombia + 04:11
52 Santiago Busaquillo Fundación Depormundo + 04:12
53 Didier Merchan Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 04:16
54 Cristian Rico Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 04:16
55 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera Colnago CM Team + 04:16
56 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin - EPM + 04:16
57 Rafael Pineda Colnago CM Team + 04:16
58 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 04:16
59 Jhon Jairo Vargas Constru Zea Faro Punta + 04:16
60 Johnny Semir Millan Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 04:16
61 Esteban Toro UAE Team Colombia + 04:16
62 Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 04:37
63 Segundo Navarrete Movistar Team Ecuador + 04:53
64 Jonathan Gonzalez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 05:01
65 Carlos Andres Vargas Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 05:21
66 David Villareal Movistar Team Ecuador + 05:21
67 Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez Pio Rico Cycling Team + 05:32
68 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA Boyaca + 05:34
69 Jhon Erik Roa Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 05:37
70 Juan Rosales Canel´s-ZeroUno + 06:37
71 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 06:37
72 Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 06:37
73 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team + 06:46
74 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin - EPM + 09:11
75 Banzer Tomas Bernal Liga Indeportes Tolima + 10:17
76 Eduard Rafael Yepez Team Cartagena + 10:30
77 Jhon Edison Soraca Cabezas Constru Zea Faro Punta + 10:30
78 German Chaves EPM Scott + 10:30
79 Adrián Bustamante EPM Scott + 10:30
80 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 10:30
81 Jose Duarte Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 10:30
82 Jordan Parra Sonando Colombia + 10:30
83 Javier Esteban Moreno Team Herrera H y F + 10:30
84 Brayan Clavijo Team Herrera H y F + 10:30
85 Yeison Chaparro Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 10:30
86 Félix Barón Team Cartagena + 10:30
87 Cristian Talero Team Herrera H y F + 10:30
88 Camilo Andres Castro UAE Team Colombia + 10:30
89 Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero Movistar Team Ecuador + 10:30
90 Elkin Malaver Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 10:30
91 Daniel Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa + 10:30
92 Jaime Orlando Chacon Colnago CM Team + 10:30
93 Javier Steven González Equipo Continental Supergiros + 10:30
94 Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 10:30
95 Royner Navarro Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 10:30
96 Randish Abdul Lorenzo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 10:30
97 Miguel Angel Mogollon Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 10:30
98 Rolando Amargo Pardo Pio Rico Cycling Team + 10:30
99 Brayan Chaves Fundación Esteban Chaves + 10:30
100 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin - EPM + 10:30
101 Rafael Hernandez Liga Cundinamarca + 10:30
102 Bolivar Espinosa Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 10:30
103 Brayan Baez Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 10:30
104 Hernan Dario Gomez Joya Fundación Esteban Chaves + 10:30
105 José Serpa Team Cartagena + 10:30
106 Heberth Gutierrez UAE Team Colombia + 10:30
107 Michael Rodriguez EBSA Boyaca + 10:30
108 William Rodriguez Cuellar Pio Rico Cycling Team + 10:30
109 Cristofer Jurado Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 10:30
110 Jhon Alexander Abril Liga Indeportes Tolima + 10:46
111 Juan David Forero Liga Cundinamarca + 11:45
112 Julian Molano Sonando Colombia + 11:45
113 Hector Sebastian Rivera Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 11:45
114 Jonathan Rodriguez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 11:45
115 Julian David Ospitia Sonando Colombia + 11:45
116 Anderson Bejarano Liga Cundinamarca + 11:45
117 Alejandro Ruiz Equipo Continental Supergiros + 11:50
118 Bryan Gomez Equipo Continental Supergiros + 11:59
119 Jhonatan Chaves UAE Team Colombia + 11:59
120 Luis Carlos Chia Colnago CM Team + 11:59
121 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 11:59
122 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 11:59
123 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno + 11:59
124 Dinael Vargas Liga Indeportes Tolima + 11:59
125 Marlon Camilo Vargas Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 11:59
126 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Fundación Esteban Chaves + 11:59
127 Juan Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 11:59
128 Alex Strah Mendez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 11:59
129 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno + 11:59
130 Diego Andres Benavides Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 11:59
131 Steven Manuel Cuesta Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 11:59
132 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott + 11:59
133 Wilmar Andres Castro Liga Indeportes Tolima + 11:59
134 Fredd Matute Team Herrera H y F + 12:36
135 Pedro Sebastian Rodriguez Movistar Team Ecuador + 13:03
136 Wilmar Molina Fundación Depormundo + 13:11
137 Jeislen Johan Prieto Liga Cundinamarca + 13:20
138 Camilo Antonio Torres Perez Fundación Depormundo + 13:46
139 Kevin Nazario Arango Liga Indeportes Tolima + 13:52
140 John Ricardo Iguavita Parra Sonando Colombia + 13:57
141 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 16:05
142 Edgar Julian Torres Constru Zea Faro Punta + 16:22
143 Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Constru Zea Faro Punta + 16:27
144 Diego Felipe Alfonso Alfonso Constru Zea Faro Punta + 16:35
145 Nicolas Enrique Ocampo Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 16:37
146 Diego Pulido Fundación Esteban Chaves + 18:26
147 Pablo Castro Figueroa Pio Rico Cycling Team + 20:23
DSQ Carlos Andres Romero Liga Cundinamarca
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Yesid Pira Liro-Alcaldia la Vega 18:42:48
02 2 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin - EPM + 20
03 - Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa + 26
04 2 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 27
05 - Didier Chaparro Equipo Continental Supergiros + 59
06 - Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 01:15
07 1 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 01:18
08 1 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin - EPM + 01:33
09 - Freddy Montana EPM Scott + 01:51
10 - Aristobulo Cala Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 01:56
11 2 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 02:46
12 2 Juan Diego Guerrero Sonando Colombia + 02:57
13 2 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 03:02
14 2 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin - EPM + 03:36
15 1 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno + 03:47
16 1 Ruben Acosta Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 05:32
17 3 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 05:35
18 1 Walter Pedraza Team Cartagena + 06:24
19 1 Nicolas Saenz Fundación Esteban Chaves + 06:27
20 1 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 06:46
21 6 Didier Merchan Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 07:16
22 7 Jeison Quetama Team Herrera H y F + 07:42
23 1 Brayan Hernandez Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 08:10
24 1 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 08:14
25 - Salvador Moreno Orgullo Paisa + 08:25
26 5 Kevin Cano Orgullo Paisa + 08:37
27 - Andrés Mancipe Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 08:53
28 6 Rafael Pineda Colnago CM Team + 08:53
29 3 Adrian Vargas EBSA Boyaca + 09:09
30 - Yecid Arturo Sierra Liga Cundinamarca + 09:28
31 8 George Tibaquira EBSA Boyaca + 09:37
32 1 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno + 10:25
33 2 Camilo Castiblanco Sonando Colombia + 10:26
34 - Duban Bobadilla Team Herrera H y F + 10:26
35 5 Javier Jamaica Colnago CM Team + 11:14
36 - Luis Miguel Martinez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 11:35
37 1 Robinson Ortega Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 11:59
38 5 Frank Sebastian Flores Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 13:04
39 2 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin - EPM + 13:19
40 4 Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 14:16
41 8 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA Boyaca + 15:56
42 6 Octavio Segundo Otero Team Cartagena + 16:00
43 3 Jhon Jairo Vargas Constru Zea Faro Punta + 16:19
44 16 Camilo Andres Castro UAE Team Colombia + 17:10
45 11 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 17:17
46 5 Brayan Obando UAE Team Colombia + 17:19
47 5 Rodolfo Torres Constru Zea Faro Punta + 17:27
48 10 Jahir Perez Sonando Colombia + 17:42
49 17 German Chaves EPM Scott + 17:48
50 9 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin - EPM + 18:47
51 9 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 19:20
52 5 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 19:26
53 2 David Villareal Movistar Team Ecuador + 20:04
54 13 Royner Navarro Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 20:28
55 13 Javier Steven González Equipo Continental Supergiros + 20:32
56 5 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Herrera H y F + 21:06
57 3 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team + 21:15
58 11 Michael Rodriguez EBSA Boyaca + 22:48
59 3 Jhon Erik Roa Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 23:01
60 10 Daniel Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa + 23:18
61 3 Segundo Navarrete Movistar Team Ecuador + 23:20
62 17 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott + 23:41
63 4 Davinson Castillo Constru Zea Faro Punta + 24:03
64 1 Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 24:04
65 12 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 24:56
66 - Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA Boyaca + 25:10
67 2 Cristian Rico Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 25:35
68 3 Adrián Bustamante EPM Scott + 29:34
69 3 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 29:42
70 15 Cristian Camilo Tobar Liga Indeportes Tolima + 31:32
71 1 Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero Movistar Team Ecuador + 31:57
72 1 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin - EPM + 32:02
73 10 Pablo Alarcon Canel´s-ZeroUno + 32:05
74 6 Diego Andres Benavides Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 32:32
75 5 Jonathan Gonzalez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 32:36
76 6 Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 32:38
77 7 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera Colnago CM Team + 32:40
78 5 Rafael Hernandez Liga Cundinamarca + 33:47
79 13 Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros + 34:40
80 5 Miguel Angel Mogollon Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 34:53
81 12 Diego Soraca EBSA Boyaca + 35:31
82 5 Cristofer Jurado Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 35:47
83 5 José Serpa Team Cartagena + 36:13
84 8 Anderson Bejarano Liga Cundinamarca + 36:37
85 6 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 37:57
86 17 Santiago Busaquillo Fundación Depormundo + 39:14
87 1 Elkin Malaver Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 39:22
88 1 Félix Barón Team Cartagena + 39:25
89 8 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 39:36
90 14 Esteban Toro UAE Team Colombia + 39:59
91 3 Yeison Chaparro Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 40:28
92 3 Hernan Dario Gomez Joya Fundación Esteban Chaves + 40:31
93 7 Juan Rosales Canel´s-ZeroUno + 41:08
94 13 Johnny Semir Millan Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 41:15
95 5 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin - EPM + 42:00
96 2 Jhon Edison Soraca Cabezas Constru Zea Faro Punta + 43:08
97 2 Cristian Talero Team Herrera H y F + 43:43
98 7 Jhonatan Chaves UAE Team Colombia + 43:52
99 16 Carlos Andres Vargas Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 44:33
100 3 Eduard Rafael Yepez Team Cartagena + 44:46
101 3 Jose Duarte Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 44:53
102 - William Rodriguez Cuellar Pio Rico Cycling Team + 45:13
103 7 Wilmar Andres Castro Liga Indeportes Tolima + 46:00
104 3 Hector Sebastian Rivera Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 46:19
105 1 Bolivar Espinosa Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 47:11
106 7 Wilmar Molina Fundación Depormundo + 47:42
107 1 Brayan Chaves Fundación Esteban Chaves + 47:47
108 3 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno + 47:49
109 3 Jordan Parra Sonando Colombia + 48:35
110 1 Julian David Ospitia Sonando Colombia + 49:11
111 1 Juan Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 49:40
112 4 Brayan Clavijo Team Herrera H y F + 49:48
113 4 Brayan Baez Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 50:10
114 - Luis Carlos Chia Colnago CM Team + 50:31
115 4 Heberth Gutierrez UAE Team Colombia + 51:21
116 5 John Ricardo Iguavita Parra Sonando Colombia + 51:46
117 1 Jonathan Rodriguez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 51:49
118 5 Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Constru Zea Faro Punta + 54:53
119 2 Banzer Tomas Bernal Liga Indeportes Tolima + 55:10
120 2 Bryan Gomez Equipo Continental Supergiros + 58:32
121 1 Diego Felipe Alfonso Alfonso Constru Zea Faro Punta + 59:37
122 3 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Fundación Esteban Chaves + 59:55
123 - Jeislen Johan Prieto Liga Cundinamarca + 01:00:44
124 2 Julian Molano Sonando Colombia + 01:01:21
125 2 Pedro Sebastian Rodriguez Movistar Team Ecuador + 01:03:02
126 2 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno + 01:03:44
127 2 Marlon Camilo Vargas Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 01:04:07
128 2 Juan David Forero Liga Cundinamarca + 01:05:58
129 5 Diego Pulido Fundación Esteban Chaves + 01:06:13
130 1 Dinael Vargas Liga Indeportes Tolima + 01:07:01
131 2 Steven Manuel Cuesta Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 01:09:24
132 2 Alejandro Ruiz Equipo Continental Supergiros + 01:10:52
133 3 Randish Abdul Lorenzo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:11:00
134 2 Edgar Julian Torres Constru Zea Faro Punta + 01:11:30
135 - Alex Strah Mendez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:12:27
136 1 Jaime Orlando Chacon Colnago CM Team + 01:14:37
137 1 Javier Esteban Moreno Team Herrera H y F + 01:14:55
138 4 Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez Pio Rico Cycling Team + 01:17:14
139 - Rolando Amargo Pardo Pio Rico Cycling Team + 01:19:35
140 3 Jhon Alexander Abril Liga Indeportes Tolima + 01:22:36
141 3 Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:23:41
142 1 Camilo Antonio Torres Perez Fundación Depormundo + 01:25:15
143 3 Nicolas Enrique Ocampo Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 01:27:09
144 2 Kevin Nazario Arango Liga Indeportes Tolima + 01:34:10
145 2 Fredd Matute Team Herrera H y F + 01:39:14
146 1 Pablo Castro Figueroa Pio Rico Cycling Team + 01:40:14
147 1 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 01:43:27
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Yesid Pira Liro-Alcaldia la Vega 18:42:48
02 Didier Merchan Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 07:16
03 Andrés Mancipe Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 08:53
04 Rafael Pineda Colnago CM Team + 08:53
05 Frank Sebastian Flores Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 13:04
06 Camilo Andres Castro UAE Team Colombia + 17:10
07 Brayan Obando UAE Team Colombia + 17:19
08 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 19:20
09 Cristian Rico Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 25:35
10 Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero Movistar Team Ecuador + 31:57
11 Diego Andres Benavides Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 32:32
12 Jonathan Gonzalez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 32:36
13 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera Colnago CM Team + 32:40
14 Santiago Busaquillo Fundación Depormundo + 39:14
15 Elkin Malaver Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 39:22
16 Esteban Toro UAE Team Colombia + 39:59
17 Juan Rosales Canel´s-ZeroUno + 41:08
18 Johnny Semir Millan Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 41:15
19 Jhonatan Chaves UAE Team Colombia + 43:52
20 Wilmar Molina Fundación Depormundo + 47:42
21 Brayan Clavijo Team Herrera H y F + 49:48
22 Heberth Gutierrez UAE Team Colombia + 51:21
23 Juan David Forero Liga Cundinamarca + 01:05:58
24 Dinael Vargas Liga Indeportes Tolima + 01:07:01
25 Jaime Orlando Chacon Colnago CM Team + 01:14:37
26 Javier Esteban Moreno Team Herrera H y F + 01:14:55
27 Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez Pio Rico Cycling Team + 01:17:14
28 Jhon Alexander Abril Liga Indeportes Tolima + 01:22:36
29 Kevin Nazario Arango Liga Indeportes Tolima + 01:34:10
30 Pablo Castro Figueroa Pio Rico Cycling Team + 01:40:14
31 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 01:43:27
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 37
02 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott 35
03 Bryan Gomez Equipo Continental Supergiros 34
04 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin - EPM 29
05 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin - EPM 29
06 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa 28
07 Luis Carlos Chia Colnago CM Team 27
08 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott 25
09 Didier Chaparro Equipo Continental Supergiros 23
10 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott 20
11 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno 18
12 Yesid Pira Liro-Alcaldia la Vega 17
13 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin - EPM 16
14 Jordan Parra Sonando Colombia 15
15 Steven Manuel Cuesta Sundark Arawak Eca Team 14
16 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin - EPM 12
17 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott 11
18 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa 10
19 Julian Molano Sonando Colombia 9
20 Daniel Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa 8
21 José Serpa Team Cartagena 7
22 Wilmar Molina Fundación Depormundo 7
23 Rafael Pineda Colnago CM Team 6
24 David Villareal Movistar Team Ecuador 6
25 Freddy Montana EPM Scott 5
26 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa 5
27 Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores 5
28 Félix Barón Team Cartagena 5
29 Cristian Talero Team Herrera H y F 5
30 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 4
31 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin - EPM 4
32 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera Colnago CM Team 4
33 Aristobulo Cala Sundark Arawak Eca Team 3
34 Juan Diego Guerrero Sonando Colombia 3
35 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Sundark Arawak Eca Team 3
36 Santiago Busaquillo Fundación Depormundo 3
37 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 3
38 Walter Pedraza Team Cartagena 2
39 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa 2
40 Adrián Bustamante EPM Scott 2
41 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin - EPM 2
42 Hernan Dario Gomez Joya Fundación Esteban Chaves 2
43 Juan Hoyos Colnago CM Team 2
44 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta 2
45 Duban Bobadilla Team Herrera H y F 1
46 Camilo Andres Castro UAE Team Colombia 1
47 Alejandro Ruiz Equipo Continental Supergiros 1
48 Jaime Orlando Chacon Colnago CM Team 1
49 Fredd Matute Team Herrera H y F 1
Pos Team Time
01 EPM Scott 55:44:48
02 Orgullo Paisa + 23
03 Team Medellin - EPM + 02:08
04 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 08:58
05 Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 17:10
06 Strongman-Relojes G-Fort + 22:30
07 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 24:43
08 Sonando Colombia + 25:37
09 EBSA Boyaca + 29:16
10 Team Herrera H y F + 29:57
11 Colnago CM Team + 33:33
12 Constru Zea Faro Punta + 38:10
13 Canel´s-ZeroUno + 39:35
14 UAE Team Colombia + 42:09
15 Team Cartagena + 46:05
16 Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 48:45
17 Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 52:13
18 Movistar Team Ecuador + 01:09:40
19 Liga Cundinamarca + 01:13:44
20 Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:14:36
21 Fundación Esteban Chaves + 01:18:31
22 Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 01:55:49
23 Liga Indeportes Tolima + 01:56:57
24 Fundación Depormundo + 02:29:22
25 Pio Rico Cycling Team + 02:39:48
Information
Nation Colombia
Date 21st April
Where Armenia -> Belalcázar
What 5th stage
Distance 146 km
Other
Embed Results