Vuelta a Colombia - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Luis Carlos Chia Colnago CM Team 03:15:217
02 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 003
03 Bryan Gomez Equipo Continental Supergiros + 001
04 Julian Molano Sonando Colombia + 00
05 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno + 00
06 David Villareal Movistar Team Ecuador + 00
07 Félix Barón Team Cartagena + 00
08 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
09 Santiago Busaquillo Fundación Depormundo + 00
10 Jordan Parra Sonando Colombia + 00
11 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera Colnago CM Team + 00
12 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 00
13 Wilmar Molina Fundación Depormundo + 00
14 Daniel Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa + 00
15 Cristian Talero Team Herrera H y F + 00
16 Anderson Bejarano Liga Cundinamarca + 00
17 Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
18 Diego Felipe Alfonso Alfonso Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
19 Heberth Gutierrez UAE Team Colombia + 00
20 Andrés Mancipe Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
21 Diego Soraca EBSA Boyaca + 00
22 Juan Rosales Canel´s-ZeroUno + 00
23 Elkin Malaver Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
24 Jhon Edison Soraca Cabezas Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
25 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin + 00
26 Pablo Alarcon Canel´s-ZeroUno + 00
27 Johnny Semir Millan Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
28 Jonathan Gonzalez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 00
29 Camilo Andres Castro UAE Team Colombia + 00
30 Javier Steven González Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
31 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 00
32 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 00
33 Rodolfo Torres Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
34 Rafael Pineda Colnago CM Team + 00
35 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA Boyaca + 00
36 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 00
37 Esteban Toro UAE Team Colombia + 00
38 Ruben Acosta Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
39 Eduard Rafael Yepez Team Cartagena + 00
40 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
41 George Tibaquira EBSA Boyaca + 00
42 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott + 00
43 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin + 00
44 Segundo Navarrete Movistar Team Ecuador + 00
45 German Chaves EPM Scott + 00
46 Jorge Esneider Navarrete Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 00
47 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 00
48 Javier Esteban Moreno Team Herrera H y F + 00
49 Brayan Obando UAE Team Colombia + 00
50 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 00
51 Jose Duarte Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 00
52 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
53 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
54 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa + 00
55 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Herrera H y F + 00
56 Adrián Bustamante EPM Scott + 00
57 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team + 00
58 Nicolas Saenz Fundación Esteban Chaves + 00
59 Aristobulo Cala Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 00
60 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
61 Walter Pedraza Team Cartagena + 00
62 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin + 00
63 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin + 00
64 Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez Pio Rico Cycling Team + 00
65 Yesid Pira Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 00
66 Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
67 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
68 Frank Sebastian Flores Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
69 John Ricardo Iguavita Parra Sonando Colombia + 00
70 Brayan Clavijo Team Herrera H y F + 00
71 Brayan Hernandez Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
72 Jhon Jairo Vargas Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
73 Rafael Hernandez Liga Cundinamarca + 00
74 Jhon Erik Roa Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 00
75 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 00
76 Kevin Cano Orgullo Paisa + 00
77 Carlos Andres Romero Liga Cundinamarca + 00
78 Didier Chaparro Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
79 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno + 00
80 Cristian Rico Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
81 Royner Navarro Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 00
82 Davinson Castillo Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
83 Luis Miguel Martinez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 00
84 Didier Merchan Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
85 Edgar Julian Torres Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
86 Dinael Vargas Liga Indeportes Tolima + 00
87 Juan Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 00
88 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
89 Jonathan Rodriguez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 00
90 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin + 00
91 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA Boyaca + 00
92 Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 00
93 Camilo Castiblanco Sonando Colombia + 00
94 Hector Sebastian Rivera Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 00
95 Brayan Baez Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 00
96 Javier Jamaica Colnago CM Team + 00
97 Salvador Moreno Orgullo Paisa + 00
98 Diego Pulido Fundación Esteban Chaves + 00
99 Miguel Angel Mogollon Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 00
100 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin + 00
101 Duban Bobadilla Team Herrera H y F + 00
102 Brayan Chaves Fundación Esteban Chaves + 00
103 Freddy Montana EPM Scott + 00
104 Jahir Perez Sonando Colombia + 00
105 Cristian Camilo Tobar Liga Indeportes Tolima + 00
106 Wilmar Andres Castro Liga Indeportes Tolima + 00
107 José Serpa Team Cartagena + 00
108 Alex Strah Mendez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
109 Yeison Chaparro Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 00
110 Jeison Quetama Team Herrera H y F + 00
111 Yecid Arturo Sierra Liga Cundinamarca + 00
112 Michael Rodriguez EBSA Boyaca + 00
113 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno + 00
114 Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero Movistar Team Ecuador + 00
115 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 00
116 Julian David Ospitia Sonando Colombia + 00
117 Luis Fernando Jimenez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 00
118 Juan Diego Guerrero Sonando Colombia + 00
119 Jeislen Johan Prieto Liga Cundinamarca + 00
120 Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
121 Hernan Dario Gomez Joya Fundación Esteban Chaves + 00
122 Robinson Ortega Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 00
123 Adrian Vargas EBSA Boyaca + 00
124 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Fundación Esteban Chaves + 00
125 Diego Andres Benavides Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 00
126 Freddy Gonzales Pio Rico Cycling Team + 00
127 William Rodriguez Cuellar Pio Rico Cycling Team + 00
128 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno + 00
129 Jorge Montenegro Movistar Team Ecuador + 00
130 Cristofer Jurado Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
131 Mario Rojas Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 00
132 Julián Osorio Bicicletasstrongman.com + 21
133 Octavio Segundo Otero Team Cartagena + 21
134 Bolivar Espinosa Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 21
135 Pedro Herrera Moreno EBSA Boyaca + 21
136 Wilson Cardona Liga Cundinamarca + 21
137 Juan David Forero Liga Cundinamarca + 21
138 Miguel Angel Sarmiento UAE Team Colombia + 30
139 Fabian Arciniegas Fundación Depormundo + 30
140 Jhonatan Chaves UAE Team Colombia + 35
141 Rolando Amargo Pardo Pio Rico Cycling Team + 02:12
142 Pablo Castro Figueroa Pio Rico Cycling Team + 02:12
143 Jaime Orlando Chacon Colnago CM Team + 04:40
144 Alejandro Ruiz Equipo Continental Supergiros + 05:23
145 Nicolas Enrique Ocampo Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 05:23
146 Rene Daza Urdinea Pio Rico Cycling Team + 05:23
147 Steven Manuel Cuesta Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 06:55
148 Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 06:55
149 Banzer Tomas Bernal Liga Indeportes Tolima + 06:55
150 Jair Antonio Aparicio Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 06:55
151 Carlos Andres Vargas Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 06:55
152 Randish Abdul Lorenzo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 09:56
153 Jhon Alexander Abril Liga Indeportes Tolima + 11:02
154 Ayel Duvan Arevalo Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 11:02
155 Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 11:02
156 Cristian Toro Movistar Team Ecuador + 11:02
157 Marlon Camilo Vargas Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 11:02
158 Pedro Sebastian Rodriguez Movistar Team Ecuador + 11:52
159 Camilo Antonio Torres Perez Fundación Depormundo + 15:26
160 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 15:26
161 Johan Sebastian Celis Fundación Depormundo + 15:26
162 Alvaro Quemaya Aguilar Pio Rico Cycling Team + 15:26
163 Kevin Nazario Arango Liga Indeportes Tolima + 17:21
164 Fabian Arango Team Cartagena + 17:21
165 Heimarhanz Ariza Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 24:23
166 Fredd Matute Team Herrera H y F + 25:16
167 Juan Sebastian Campo Team Cartagena + 27:14
DNS Leonel Palma Canel´s-ZeroUno
DNS Jhon Eduardo Urbano Fundación Depormundo
DNS Henri Velasco Movistar Team Ecuador
DNF Nicolas Corba Garcia Fundación Depormundo
Pos Rider Team Time
01 2 Bryan Gomez Equipo Continental Supergiros 07:45:45
02 1 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin + 01
03 1 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin + 03
04 - Daniel Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa + 11
05 - Jose Hernandez Team Medellin + 16
06 - Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott + 16
07 - Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 17
08 - Didier Chaparro Equipo Continental Supergiros + 20
09 - Rafael Pineda Colnago CM Team + 20
10 4 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 21
11 1 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 21
12 7 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 22
13 2 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 22
14 2 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 22
15 2 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa + 23
16 1 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin + 23
17 1 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 27
18 1 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 27
19 1 Cristofer Jurado Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 28
20 - Adrian Vargas EBSA Boyaca + 30
21 - Camilo Castiblanco Sonando Colombia + 30
22 1 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 30
23 20 Luis Carlos Chia Colnago CM Team + 33
24 1 Félix Barón Team Cartagena + 35
25 1 Brayan Hernandez Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 35
26 1 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin + 35
27 1 Elkin Malaver Bicicletasstrongman.com + 35
28 1 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA Boyaca + 36
29 1 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin + 36
30 1 Javier Jamaica Colnago CM Team + 37
31 1 Diego Soraca EBSA Boyaca + 37
32 1 Jordan Parra Sonando Colombia + 38
33 1 Carlos Andres Romero Liga Cundinamarca + 39
34 1 Aristobulo Cala Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 39
35 1 Cristian Talero Team Herrera H y F + 39
36 1 Brayan Chaves Fundación Esteban Chaves + 40
37 1 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera Colnago CM Team + 40
38 1 Rodolfo Torres Constru Zea Faro Punta + 41
39 1 Camilo Andres Castro UAE Team Colombia + 41
40 1 Ruben Acosta Bicicletasstrongman.com + 41
41 1 Adrián Bustamante EPM Scott + 42
42 2 Didier Merchan Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 44
43 2 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 44
44 2 Freddy Montana EPM Scott + 44
45 2 Frank Sebastian Flores Bicicletasstrongman.com + 45
46 2 George Tibaquira EBSA Boyaca + 45
47 2 German Chaves EPM Scott + 45
48 5 José Serpa Team Cartagena + 46
49 27 Pedro Herrera Moreno EBSA Boyaca + 46
50 - Yecid Arturo Sierra Liga Cundinamarca + 47
51 1 Kevin Cano Orgullo Paisa + 49
52 2 Esteban Toro UAE Team Colombia + 50
53 2 Salvador Moreno Orgullo Paisa + 50
54 2 Michael Rodriguez EBSA Boyaca + 50
55 2 Luis Miguel Martinez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 51
56 2 Yesid Pira Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 51
57 2 Miguel Angel Mogollon Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 51
58 2 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 52
59 2 Yeison Chaparro Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 52
60 3 Robinson Ortega Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 52
61 4 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Fundación Esteban Chaves + 53
62 5 Julian Molano Sonando Colombia + 54
63 5 Rafael Hernandez Liga Cundinamarca + 54
64 40 Julián Osorio Bicicletasstrongman.com + 54
65 4 Jorge Montenegro Movistar Team Ecuador + 55
66 4 Wilmar Molina Fundación Depormundo + 55
67 4 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA Boyaca + 55
68 4 Brayan Baez Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 55
69 4 Anderson Bejarano Liga Cundinamarca + 55
70 4 Johnny Semir Millan Bicicletasstrongman.com + 56
71 4 Segundo Navarrete Movistar Team Ecuador + 56
72 4 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 58
73 4 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 01:00
74 4 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 01:00
75 4 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno + 01:01
76 4 Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero Movistar Team Ecuador + 01:01
77 6 Brayan Clavijo Team Herrera H y F + 01:02
78 6 Andrés Mancipe Bicicletasstrongman.com + 01:03
79 6 Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros + 01:03
80 6 Cristian Rico Bicicletasstrongman.com + 01:04
81 6 Davinson Castillo Constru Zea Faro Punta + 01:04
82 6 Jeislen Johan Prieto Liga Cundinamarca + 01:04
83 6 Jhon Erik Roa Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 01:04
84 6 Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Constru Zea Faro Punta + 01:05
85 6 Diego Andres Benavides Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 01:06
86 6 Jhon Edison Soraca Cabezas Constru Zea Faro Punta + 01:06
87 6 Jeison Quetama Team Herrera H y F + 01:07
88 7 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 01:07
89 38 Wilson Cardona Liga Cundinamarca + 01:08
90 6 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Herrera H y F + 01:08
91 6 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno + 01:08
92 6 Walter Pedraza Team Cartagena + 01:08
93 7 Nicolas Saenz Fundación Esteban Chaves + 01:11
94 7 Jahir Perez Sonando Colombia + 01:11
95 7 Javier Steven González Equipo Continental Supergiros + 01:12
96 8 John Ricardo Iguavita Parra Sonando Colombia + 01:12
97 10 Juan Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 01:13
98 8 David Villareal Movistar Team Ecuador + 01:14
99 35 Octavio Segundo Otero Team Cartagena + 01:14
100 8 Royner Navarro Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 01:14
101 8 Brayan Obando UAE Team Colombia + 01:16
102 9 Luis Fernando Jimenez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 01:17
103 9 Juan Diego Guerrero Sonando Colombia + 01:17
104 9 Hector Sebastian Rivera Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 01:20
105 24 Bolivar Espinosa Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:23
106 8 Pablo Alarcon Canel´s-ZeroUno + 01:24
107 8 Jhon Jairo Vargas Constru Zea Faro Punta + 01:26
108 8 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:27
109 10 Alex Strah Mendez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:36
110 12 Hernan Dario Gomez Joya Fundación Esteban Chaves + 01:40
111 10 Wilmar Andres Castro Liga Indeportes Tolima + 01:40
112 9 Miguel Angel Sarmiento UAE Team Colombia + 01:42
113 11 Eduard Rafael Yepez Team Cartagena + 01:43
114 15 Jhonatan Chaves UAE Team Colombia + 01:45
115 10 Santiago Busaquillo Fundación Depormundo + 01:46
116 10 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team + 01:52
117 10 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 01:53
118 2 Juan David Forero Liga Cundinamarca + 01:59
119 10 Dinael Vargas Liga Indeportes Tolima + 02:05
120 2 Fabian Arciniegas Fundación Depormundo + 02:06
121 9 Jose Duarte Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 02:12
122 9 Edgar Julian Torres Constru Zea Faro Punta + 02:13
123 10 Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 02:17
124 12 Diego Pulido Fundación Esteban Chaves + 02:36
125 14 Jonathan Gonzalez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 02:42
126 14 Cristian Camilo Tobar Liga Indeportes Tolima + 02:42
127 14 Diego Felipe Alfonso Alfonso Constru Zea Faro Punta + 02:43
128 14 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno + 02:45
129 15 Duban Bobadilla Team Herrera H y F + 02:48
130 16 Julian David Ospitia Sonando Colombia + 02:51
131 17 William Rodriguez Cuellar Pio Rico Cycling Team + 03:13
132 19 Heberth Gutierrez UAE Team Colombia + 03:42
133 20 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno + 03:52
134 20 Jonathan Rodriguez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 04:29
135 21 Javier Esteban Moreno Team Herrera H y F + 04:39
136 21 Juan Rosales Canel´s-ZeroUno + 04:48
137 10 Rolando Amargo Pardo Pio Rico Cycling Team + 05:18
138 76 Jaime Orlando Chacon Colnago CM Team + 05:32
139 34 Alejandro Ruiz Equipo Continental Supergiros + 06:36
140 74 Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 07:49
141 31 Banzer Tomas Bernal Liga Indeportes Tolima + 08:12
142 25 Carlos Andres Vargas Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 08:25
143 8 Jair Antonio Aparicio Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 09:25
144 1 Steven Manuel Cuesta Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 09:43
145 17 Freddy Gonzales Pio Rico Cycling Team + 10:32
146 13 Nicolas Enrique Ocampo Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 10:58
147 13 Rene Daza Urdinea Pio Rico Cycling Team + 11:08
148 15 Mario Rojas Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 11:09
149 67 Ayel Duvan Arevalo Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 12:04
150 27 Marlon Camilo Vargas Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 12:44
151 57 Pedro Sebastian Rodriguez Movistar Team Ecuador + 12:59
152 3 Randish Abdul Lorenzo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 13:16
153 12 Jorge Esneider Navarrete Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 13:24
154 17 Cristian Toro Movistar Team Ecuador + 13:41
155 3 Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 14:48
156 12 Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez Pio Rico Cycling Team + 15:32
157 10 Pablo Castro Figueroa Pio Rico Cycling Team + 17:13
158 26 Camilo Antonio Torres Perez Fundación Depormundo + 17:41
159 4 Alvaro Quemaya Aguilar Pio Rico Cycling Team + 19:59
160 15 Kevin Nazario Arango Liga Indeportes Tolima + 20:11
161 11 Fabian Arango Team Cartagena + 20:42
162 1 Jhon Alexander Abril Liga Indeportes Tolima + 21:15
163 25 Heimarhanz Ariza Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 27:05
164 30 Fredd Matute Team Herrera H y F + 27:34
165 1 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 28:52
166 8 Juan Sebastian Campo Team Cartagena + 32:13
167 3 Johan Sebastian Celis Fundación Depormundo + 47:12
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rafael Pineda Colnago CM Team 07:46:05
02 Elkin Malaver Bicicletasstrongman.com + 15
03 Carlos Andres Romero Liga Cundinamarca + 19
04 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera Colnago CM Team + 20
05 Camilo Andres Castro UAE Team Colombia + 21
06 Didier Merchan Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 24
07 Frank Sebastian Flores Bicicletasstrongman.com + 25
08 Esteban Toro UAE Team Colombia + 30
09 Yesid Pira Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 31
10 Julián Osorio Bicicletasstrongman.com + 34
11 Wilmar Molina Fundación Depormundo + 35
12 Johnny Semir Millan Bicicletasstrongman.com + 36
13 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 40
14 Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero Movistar Team Ecuador + 41
15 Brayan Clavijo Team Herrera H y F + 42
16 Andrés Mancipe Bicicletasstrongman.com + 43
17 Cristian Rico Bicicletasstrongman.com + 44
18 Diego Andres Benavides Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 46
19 Brayan Obando UAE Team Colombia + 56
20 Miguel Angel Sarmiento UAE Team Colombia + 01:22
21 Jhonatan Chaves UAE Team Colombia + 01:25
22 Santiago Busaquillo Fundación Depormundo + 01:26
23 Juan David Forero Liga Cundinamarca + 01:39
24 Dinael Vargas Liga Indeportes Tolima + 01:45
25 Jonathan Gonzalez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 02:22
26 Heberth Gutierrez UAE Team Colombia + 03:22
27 Javier Esteban Moreno Team Herrera H y F + 04:19
28 Juan Rosales Canel´s-ZeroUno + 04:28
29 Jaime Orlando Chacon Colnago CM Team + 05:12
30 Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez Pio Rico Cycling Team + 15:12
31 Pablo Castro Figueroa Pio Rico Cycling Team + 16:53
32 Kevin Nazario Arango Liga Indeportes Tolima + 19:51
33 Fabian Arango Team Cartagena + 20:22
34 Jhon Alexander Abril Liga Indeportes Tolima + 20:55
35 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 28:32
36 Juan Sebastian Campo Team Cartagena + 31:53
37 Johan Sebastian Celis Fundación Depormundo + 46:52
Pos Team Time
01 EPM Scott 22:51:09
02 Orgullo Paisa + 00
03 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
04 Colnago CM Team + 00
05 Movistar Team Ecuador + 00
06 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
07 EBSA Boyaca + 00
08 Team Cartagena + 00
09 Team Medellin + 00
10 Sonando Colombia + 00
11 Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
12 UAE Team Colombia + 00
13 Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 00
14 Fundación Depormundo + 00
15 Fundación Esteban Chaves + 00
16 Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 00
17 Team Herrera H y F + 00
18 Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 00
19 Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
20 Liga Cundinamarca + 00
21 Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
22 Canel´s-ZeroUno + 00
23 Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 00
24 Liga Indeportes Tolima + 32
25 Pio Rico Cycling Team + 05:33
Information
Nation Colombia
Date 18th April
Where Paipa -> Tocancipá
What 2nd stage
Distance 140.2 km
Other
Embed Results