Vuelta a Colombia - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 04:21:427
02 Luis Carlos Chia Colnago CM Team + 003
03 Jordan Parra Sonando Colombia + 001
04 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 00
05 Bryan Gomez Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
06 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 00
07 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott + 00
08 Wilmar Molina Fundación Depormundo + 00
09 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 00
10 Adrián Bustamante EPM Scott + 00
11 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 00
12 Pedro Sebastian Rodriguez Movistar Team Ecuador + 00
13 Walter Pedraza Team Cartagena + 00
14 Cristian Talero Team Herrera H y F + 00
15 Félix Barón Team Cartagena + 00
16 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
17 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 00
18 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin + 00
19 Pedro Herrera Moreno EBSA Boyaca + 00
20 Marlon Camilo Vargas Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 00
21 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa + 00
22 George Tibaquira EBSA Boyaca + 00
23 David Villareal Movistar Team Ecuador + 00
24 Daniel Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa + 00
25 Didier Chaparro Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
26 Jaime Orlando Chacon Colnago CM Team + 00
27 Elkin Malaver Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
28 Javier Steven González Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
29 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 00
30 Nicolas Saenz Fundación Esteban Chaves + 00
31 Pablo Alarcon Canel´s-ZeroUno + 00
32 Segundo Navarrete Movistar Team Ecuador + 00
33 Santiago Busaquillo Fundación Depormundo + 00
34 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 00
35 Wilmar Andres Castro Liga Indeportes Tolima + 00
36 Miguel Angel Sarmiento UAE Team Colombia + 00
37 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera Colnago CM Team + 00
38 Diego Soraca EBSA Boyaca + 00
39 Rafael Pineda Colnago CM Team + 00
40 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA Boyaca + 00
41 Cristofer Jurado Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
42 Andrés Mancipe Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
43 Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
44 Carlos Andres Vargas Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 00
45 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 00
46 Anderson Bejarano Liga Cundinamarca + 00
47 Jhon Edison Soraca Cabezas Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
48 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin + 00
49 Esteban Toro UAE Team Colombia + 00
50 German Chaves EPM Scott + 00
51 Ruben Acosta Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
52 John Ricardo Iguavita Parra Sonando Colombia + 00
53 Rodolfo Torres Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
54 José Serpa Team Cartagena + 00
55 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
56 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin + 00
57 Aristobulo Cala Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 00
58 Camilo Andres Castro UAE Team Colombia + 00
59 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Fundación Esteban Chaves + 00
60 Luis Miguel Martinez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 00
61 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin + 00
62 Brayan Chaves Fundación Esteban Chaves + 00
63 Camilo Castiblanco Sonando Colombia + 00
64 Frank Sebastian Flores Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
65 Jahir Perez Sonando Colombia + 00
66 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin + 00
67 Johnny Semir Millan Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
68 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno + 00
69 Royner Navarro Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 00
70 Miguel Angel Mogollon Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 00
71 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
72 Brayan Clavijo Team Herrera H y F + 00
73 Octavio Segundo Otero Team Cartagena + 00
74 Diego Andres Benavides Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 00
75 Yecid Arturo Sierra Liga Cundinamarca + 00
76 Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
77 Wilson Cardona Liga Cundinamarca + 00
78 Salvador Moreno Orgullo Paisa + 00
79 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA Boyaca + 00
80 Hector Sebastian Rivera Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 00
81 Brayan Obando UAE Team Colombia + 00
82 Eduard Rafael Yepez Team Cartagena + 00
83 Alejandro Ruiz Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
84 Kevin Cano Orgullo Paisa + 00
85 Jhon Erik Roa Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 00
86 Yesid Pira Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 00
87 Julián Osorio Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
88 Ayel Duvan Arevalo Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 00
89 Robinson Ortega Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 00
90 Jhonatan Chaves UAE Team Colombia + 00
91 Brayan Hernandez Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
92 Adrian Vargas EBSA Boyaca + 00
93 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin + 00
94 Yeison Chaparro Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 00
95 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
96 Banzer Tomas Bernal Liga Indeportes Tolima + 00
97 Cristian Rico Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
98 Jeison Quetama Team Herrera H y F + 00
99 Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
100 Luis Fernando Jimenez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 00
101 Javier Jamaica Colnago CM Team + 00
102 Jhon Jairo Vargas Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
103 Rafael Hernandez Liga Cundinamarca + 00
104 Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero Movistar Team Ecuador + 00
105 Fabian Arciniegas Fundación Depormundo + 00
106 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno + 00
107 Brayan Baez Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 00
108 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
109 Freddy Montana EPM Scott + 00
110 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 00
111 Davinson Castillo Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
112 Michael Rodriguez EBSA Boyaca + 00
113 Carlos Andres Romero Liga Cundinamarca + 00
114 Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
115 Jorge Montenegro Movistar Team Ecuador + 00
116 Jose Duarte Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 00
117 Didier Merchan Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
118 Bolivar Espinosa Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
119 Alex Strah Mendez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 22
120 Juan Diego Guerrero Sonando Colombia + 23
121 Jeislen Johan Prieto Liga Cundinamarca + 28
122 Kevin Nazario Arango Liga Indeportes Tolima + 32
123 Juan Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 38
124 Edgar Julian Torres Constru Zea Faro Punta + 38
125 Juan David Forero Liga Cundinamarca + 38
126 Jair Antonio Aparicio Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 38
127 Dinael Vargas Liga Indeportes Tolima + 39
128 Hernan Dario Gomez Joya Fundación Esteban Chaves + 53
129 Diego Pulido Fundación Esteban Chaves + 53
130 Jonathan Gonzalez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 01:01
131 Fredd Matute Team Herrera H y F + 01:13
132 Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 01:14
133 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 01:19
134 Cristian Camilo Tobar Liga Indeportes Tolima + 01:19
135 Fabian Arango Team Cartagena + 01:19
136 Diego Felipe Alfonso Alfonso Constru Zea Faro Punta + 01:19
137 Heimarhanz Ariza Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 01:19
138 Rolando Amargo Pardo Pio Rico Cycling Team + 01:19
139 Duban Bobadilla Team Herrera H y F + 01:24
140 Camilo Antonio Torres Perez Fundación Depormundo + 01:24
141 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team + 01:24
142 Cristian Toro Movistar Team Ecuador + 01:33
143 Randish Abdul Lorenzo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:40
144 William Rodriguez Cuellar Pio Rico Cycling Team + 01:40
145 Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:40
146 Julian David Ospitia Sonando Colombia + 01:40
147 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Herrera H y F + 00
148 Steven Manuel Cuesta Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 01:40
149 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno + 01:40
150 Alvaro Quemaya Aguilar Pio Rico Cycling Team + 02:34
151 Julian Molano Sonando Colombia + 00
152 Javier Esteban Moreno Team Herrera H y F + 03:14
153 Heberth Gutierrez UAE Team Colombia + 03:14
154 Juan Rosales Canel´s-ZeroUno + 03:14
155 Jonathan Rodriguez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 03:15
156 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno + 03:15
157 Juan Sebastian Campo Team Cartagena + 03:26
158 Nicolas Enrique Ocampo Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 03:33
159 Rene Daza Urdinea Pio Rico Cycling Team + 03:33
160 Jhon Alexander Abril Liga Indeportes Tolima + 08:16
161 Nicolas Corba Garcia Fundación Depormundo + 09:44
162 Freddy Gonzales Pio Rico Cycling Team + 09:44
163 Mario Rojas Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 09:44
164 Jorge Esneider Navarrete Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 12:19
165 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 12:20
166 Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez Pio Rico Cycling Team + 13:39
167 Pablo Castro Figueroa Pio Rico Cycling Team + 13:39
168 Jhon Eduardo Urbano Fundación Depormundo + 25:58
169 Johan Sebastian Celis Fundación Depormundo + 29:58
170 Leonel Palma Canel´s-ZeroUno + 29:58
171 Henri Velasco Movistar Team Ecuador + 00
DSQ Johan Stiven Vargas Liga Indeportes Tolima
DSQ Carlos Gutiérrez Sundark Arawak Eca Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin 04:30:25
02 - Fabio Duarte Team Medellin + 02
03 - Bryan Gomez Equipo Continental Supergiros + 03
04 - Daniel Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa + 10
05 - Jose Hernandez Team Medellin + 15
06 - Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott + 15
07 - Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 16
08 - Didier Chaparro Equipo Continental Supergiros + 19
09 - Rafael Pineda Colnago CM Team + 19
10 - Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 20
11 1 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 21
12 1 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 21
13 2 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa + 22
14 - Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 22
15 1 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin + 22
16 1 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 26
17 5 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 26
18 2 Cristofer Jurado Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 27
19 2 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 27
20 3 Adrian Vargas EBSA Boyaca + 29
21 3 Camilo Castiblanco Sonando Colombia + 29
22 3 Pedro Herrera Moreno EBSA Boyaca + 30
23 25 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 31
24 2 Julián Osorio Bicicletasstrongman.com + 32
25 3 Félix Barón Team Cartagena + 34
26 3 Brayan Hernandez Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 34
27 3 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin + 34
28 3 Elkin Malaver Bicicletasstrongman.com + 34
29 3 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA Boyaca + 35
30 4 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin + 35
31 5 Javier Jamaica Colnago CM Team + 36
32 5 Diego Soraca EBSA Boyaca + 36
33 14 Jordan Parra Sonando Colombia + 37
34 4 Carlos Andres Romero Liga Cundinamarca + 38
35 4 Aristobulo Cala Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 38
36 4 Cristian Talero Team Herrera H y F + 38
37 4 Brayan Chaves Fundación Esteban Chaves + 39
38 4 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera Colnago CM Team + 39
39 5 Rodolfo Torres Constru Zea Faro Punta + 40
40 3 Camilo Andres Castro UAE Team Colombia + 40
41 4 Ruben Acosta Bicicletasstrongman.com + 40
42 4 Adrián Bustamante EPM Scott + 41
43 18 Luis Carlos Chia Colnago CM Team + 42
44 6 Didier Merchan Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 43
45 6 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 43
46 6 Freddy Montana EPM Scott + 43
47 6 Frank Sebastian Flores Bicicletasstrongman.com + 44
48 6 George Tibaquira EBSA Boyaca + 44
49 6 German Chaves EPM Scott + 44
50 6 Yecid Arturo Sierra Liga Cundinamarca + 46
51 6 Wilson Cardona Liga Cundinamarca + 46
52 8 Kevin Cano Orgullo Paisa + 48
53 9 José Serpa Team Cartagena + 48
54 9 Esteban Toro UAE Team Colombia + 49
55 9 Salvador Moreno Orgullo Paisa + 49
56 9 Michael Rodriguez EBSA Boyaca + 49
57 10 Luis Miguel Martinez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 50
58 10 Yesid Pira Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 50
59 10 Miguel Angel Mogollon Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 50
60 10 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 51
61 10 Yeison Chaparro Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 51
62 10 Jaime Orlando Chacon Colnago CM Team + 51
63 10 Robinson Ortega Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 51
64 10 Octavio Segundo Otero Team Cartagena + 52
65 10 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Fundación Esteban Chaves + 52
66 10 Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 53
67 10 Julian Molano Sonando Colombia + 53
68 11 Rafael Hernandez Liga Cundinamarca + 53
69 11 Jorge Montenegro Movistar Team Ecuador + 54
70 11 Wilmar Molina Fundación Depormundo + 54
71 11 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA Boyaca + 54
72 11 Brayan Baez Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 54
73 11 Anderson Bejarano Liga Cundinamarca + 54
74 11 Johnny Semir Millan Bicicletasstrongman.com + 55
75 11 Segundo Navarrete Movistar Team Ecuador + 55
76 11 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 57
77 11 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 59
78 12 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 59
79 12 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno + 01:00
80 12 Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero Movistar Team Ecuador + 01:00
81 12 Bolivar Espinosa Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:01
82 12 Ayel Duvan Arevalo Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 01:01
83 12 Brayan Clavijo Team Herrera H y F + 01:01
84 12 Andrés Mancipe Bicicletasstrongman.com + 01:02
85 12 Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros + 01:02
86 13 Cristian Rico Bicicletasstrongman.com + 01:03
87 13 Davinson Castillo Constru Zea Faro Punta + 01:03
88 53 Jeislen Johan Prieto Liga Cundinamarca + 01:03
89 12 Jhon Erik Roa Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 01:03
90 14 Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Constru Zea Faro Punta + 01:04
91 15 Diego Andres Benavides Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 01:05
92 16 Jhon Edison Soraca Cabezas Constru Zea Faro Punta + 01:05
93 16 Jeison Quetama Team Herrera H y F + 01:06
94 16 Pedro Sebastian Rodriguez Movistar Team Ecuador + 01:06
95 16 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 01:06
96 17 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Herrera H y F + 01:07
97 17 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno + 01:07
98 17 Walter Pedraza Team Cartagena + 01:07
99 17 Jhonatan Chaves UAE Team Colombia + 01:09
100 17 Nicolas Saenz Fundación Esteban Chaves + 01:10
101 18 Jahir Perez Sonando Colombia + 01:10
102 18 Javier Steven González Equipo Continental Supergiros + 01:11
103 18 Miguel Angel Sarmiento UAE Team Colombia + 01:11
104 18 John Ricardo Iguavita Parra Sonando Colombia + 01:11
105 18 Alejandro Ruiz Equipo Continental Supergiros + 01:12
106 18 David Villareal Movistar Team Ecuador + 01:13
107 74 Juan Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 01:13
108 19 Royner Navarro Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 01:13
109 19 Brayan Obando UAE Team Colombia + 01:15
110 19 Banzer Tomas Bernal Liga Indeportes Tolima + 01:16
111 19 Luis Fernando Jimenez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 01:16
112 34 Juan Diego Guerrero Sonando Colombia + 01:16
113 19 Hector Sebastian Rivera Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 01:19
114 24 Pablo Alarcon Canel´s-ZeroUno + 01:23
115 28 Jhon Jairo Vargas Constru Zea Faro Punta + 01:25
116 28 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:26
117 28 Carlos Andres Vargas Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 01:29
118 32 Fabian Arciniegas Fundación Depormundo + 01:35
119 7 Alex Strah Mendez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:35
120 31 Juan David Forero Liga Cundinamarca + 01:37
121 31 Wilmar Andres Castro Liga Indeportes Tolima + 01:39
122 63 Hernan Dario Gomez Joya Fundación Esteban Chaves + 01:41
123 31 Marlon Camilo Vargas Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 01:41
124 31 Eduard Rafael Yepez Team Cartagena + 01:42
125 32 Santiago Busaquillo Fundación Depormundo + 01:45
126 107 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team + 01:51
127 100 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 01:52
128 37 Henri Velasco Movistar Team Ecuador + 01:57
129 13 Dinael Vargas Liga Indeportes Tolima + 02:04
130 41 Jose Duarte Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 02:11
131 18 Edgar Julian Torres Constru Zea Faro Punta + 02:12
132 66 Camilo Antonio Torres Perez Fundación Depormundo + 02:14
133 35 Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 02:16
134 31 Fredd Matute Team Herrera H y F + 02:17
135 25 Jair Antonio Aparicio Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 02:29
136 20 Diego Pulido Fundación Esteban Chaves + 02:35
137 30 Cristian Toro Movistar Team Ecuador + 02:38
138 3 Heimarhanz Ariza Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 02:41
139 14 Jonathan Gonzalez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 02:41
140 4 Cristian Camilo Tobar Liga Indeportes Tolima + 02:41
141 4 Diego Felipe Alfonso Alfonso Constru Zea Faro Punta + 02:42
142 37 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno + 02:44
143 12 Steven Manuel Cuesta Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 02:48
144 4 Duban Bobadilla Team Herrera H y F + 02:48
145 28 Kevin Nazario Arango Liga Indeportes Tolima + 02:49
146 28 Julian David Ospitia Sonando Colombia + 02:50
147 11 Rolando Amargo Pardo Pio Rico Cycling Team + 03:05
148 2 William Rodriguez Cuellar Pio Rico Cycling Team + 03:12
149 2 Randish Abdul Lorenzo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 03:19
150 17 Fabian Arango Team Cartagena + 03:20
151 133 Heberth Gutierrez UAE Team Colombia + 03:41
152 18 Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 03:45
153 104 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno + 03:51
154 29 Jonathan Rodriguez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 04:28
155 11 Alvaro Quemaya Aguilar Pio Rico Cycling Team + 04:32
156 15 Javier Esteban Moreno Team Herrera H y F + 04:38
157 9 Juan Rosales Canel´s-ZeroUno + 04:47
158 11 Juan Sebastian Campo Team Cartagena + 04:58
159 9 Nicolas Enrique Ocampo Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 05:34
160 12 Rene Daza Urdinea Pio Rico Cycling Team + 05:44
161 3 Jhon Alexander Abril Liga Indeportes Tolima + 10:12
162 104 Freddy Gonzales Pio Rico Cycling Team + 10:31
163 24 Mario Rojas Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 11:08
164 5 Nicolas Corba Garcia Fundación Depormundo + 11:49
165 63 Jorge Esneider Navarrete Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 13:23
166 54 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 13:25
167 33 Pablo Castro Figueroa Pio Rico Cycling Team + 15:00
168 7 Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez Pio Rico Cycling Team + 15:31
169 36 Jhon Eduardo Urbano Fundación Depormundo + 27:18
170 11 Johan Sebastian Celis Fundación Depormundo + 31:45
171 9 Leonel Palma Canel´s-ZeroUno + 31:51
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rafael Pineda Colnago CM Team 04:30:44
02 Julián Osorio Bicicletasstrongman.com + 13
03 Elkin Malaver Bicicletasstrongman.com + 15
04 Carlos Andres Romero Liga Cundinamarca + 19
05 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera Colnago CM Team + 20
06 Camilo Andres Castro UAE Team Colombia + 21
07 Didier Merchan Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 24
08 Frank Sebastian Flores Bicicletasstrongman.com + 25
09 Esteban Toro UAE Team Colombia + 30
10 Yesid Pira Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 31
11 Jaime Orlando Chacon Colnago CM Team + 32
12 Wilmar Molina Fundación Depormundo + 35
13 Johnny Semir Millan Bicicletasstrongman.com + 36
14 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 40
15 Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero Movistar Team Ecuador + 41
16 Brayan Clavijo Team Herrera H y F + 42
17 Andrés Mancipe Bicicletasstrongman.com + 43
18 Cristian Rico Bicicletasstrongman.com + 44
19 Diego Andres Benavides Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 46
20 Jhonatan Chaves UAE Team Colombia + 50
21 Miguel Angel Sarmiento UAE Team Colombia + 52
22 Brayan Obando UAE Team Colombia + 56
23 Juan David Forero Liga Cundinamarca + 01:18
24 Santiago Busaquillo Fundación Depormundo + 01:26
25 Dinael Vargas Liga Indeportes Tolima + 01:45
26 Jonathan Gonzalez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 02:22
27 Kevin Nazario Arango Liga Indeportes Tolima + 02:30
28 Fabian Arango Team Cartagena + 03:01
29 Heberth Gutierrez UAE Team Colombia + 03:22
30 Javier Esteban Moreno Team Herrera H y F + 04:19
31 Juan Rosales Canel´s-ZeroUno + 04:28
32 Juan Sebastian Campo Team Cartagena + 04:39
33 Jhon Alexander Abril Liga Indeportes Tolima + 09:53
34 Nicolas Corba Garcia Fundación Depormundo + 11:30
35 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 13:06
36 Pablo Castro Figueroa Pio Rico Cycling Team + 14:41
37 Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez Pio Rico Cycling Team + 15:12
38 Jhon Eduardo Urbano Fundación Depormundo + 26:59
39 Johan Sebastian Celis Fundación Depormundo + 31:26
Pos Team Time
01 EPM Scott 13:05:06
02 Orgullo Paisa + 00
03 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
04 Colnago CM Team + 00
05 Movistar Team Ecuador + 00
06 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
07 EBSA Boyaca + 00
08 Team Cartagena + 00
09 Team Medellin + 00
10 Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 00
11 Sonando Colombia + 00
12 Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
13 UAE Team Colombia + 00
14 Fundación Depormundo + 00
15 Fundación Esteban Chaves + 00
16 Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 00
17 Team Herrera H y F + 00
18 Fundacion Team Recapi-Meta + 00
19 Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
20 Liga Cundinamarca + 00
21 Constru Zea Faro Punta + 00
22 Canel´s-ZeroUno + 00
23 Liro-Alcaldia la Vega + 00
24 Liga Indeportes Tolima + 32
25 Pio Rico Cycling Team + 05:33
Information
Nation Colombia
Date 17th April
Where Yopal -> Yopal
What 1st stage
Distance 188.1 km
Other
Embed Results