Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy
Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Salvador Moreno EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá 02:41:40
02 German Chaves EPM Scott + 07
03 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin + 09
04 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin + 12
05 Diego Camargo Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 12
06 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 12
07 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 12
08 Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia Fundación Depormundo + 12
09 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 12
10 Didier Chaparro Orgullo Paisa + 28
11 Cesar Paredes Team Medellin + 39
12 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 45
13 Alex Gil EPM Scott + 01:10
14 Roosbelth Rojas Maldonado UAE Team Colombia + 01:29
15 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 02:03
16 Diego Soraca Ingenieria de Vias + 02:03
17 Rafael Steven Pineda UAE Team Colombia + 02:03
18 Frank Florez Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 02:03
19 George Brandon Tibaquira EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 02:03
20 Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros + 02:03
21 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin + 02:03
22 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 02:03
23 Robinson Armando Ortega Avila Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 02:03
24 Oscar Javier Rivera Ingenieria de Vias + 02:03
25 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 02:13
26 Kevin Jhojan Cano Acevedo Orgullo Paisa + 02:29
27 Jeison Ubarley Quetama Fuerzas Armadas + 02:46
28 Julian Cardona Colnago CM Team + 03:12
29 Pedro Antonio Ruiz Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 03:12
30 Jhon Fredy Avila Fuerzas Armadas + 03:49
31 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 03:51
32 Daniel Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa + 03:51
33 Juan Tito Rendon UAE Team Colombia + 03:51
34 Walter Pedraza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 03:51
35 Marcos Puin Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 04:06
36 Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Ingenieria de Vias + 04:06
37 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 04:16
38 Oscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 04:29
39 Diyer Rincon Gomez Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 04:46
40 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 04:54
41 Cristian Yesid Bustos Ingenieria de Vias + 05:09
42 Bernardo Suaza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 05:40
43 Jerson Ruben Urbano Molina Colnago CM Team + 06:21
44 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin + 06:21
45 Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Fernandez Ingenieria de Vias + 06:21
46 Elkin Malaver Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 06:45
47 Sergio Duvan Medina Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 06:45
48 Diego Arias EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 06:45
49 Cesar Alberto Suarez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 06:45
50 Luis Miguel Martinez Orgullo Paisa + 06:45
51 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin + 06:45
52 Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 06:45
53 Sebastian Orlando Caro Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 06:45
54 Juan Jose Carrero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 06:45
55 Daniel Arroyave UAE Team Colombia + 06:45
56 Juan Pablo Restrepo UAE Team Colombia + 06:45
57 Camilo Aroca Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 06:45
58 Carlos Herney Soler EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 06:45
59 Luis Rosendo Rojas Ingenieria de Vias + 06:45
60 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 06:45
61 Juan Jose Amador Fundación Depormundo + 06:45
62 Ricardo Rivera Pardo Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 06:45
63 Adrian Bustamante UAE Team Colombia + 06:45
64 Javier Steven González Equipo Continental Supergiros + 06:45
65 Wilson Rodriguez EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 06:54
66 Oscar Leonardo Guzman Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 06:59
67 Cristian Rico Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 06:59
68 Juan Daniel Jaramillo Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 07:12
69 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 07:16
70 Edwin Sanchez Anzola Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 07:16
71 Camilo Moreno Neiza su amigo en el deporte + 07:41
72 Jahir Perez EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 08:18
73 Jeislen Johan Prieto Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 09:00
74 Yeison Reyes EPM Scott + 09:00
75 Wildy Sandoval Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 09:10
76 Ivan Martinez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 09:10
77 Edwin Arango Fuerzas Armadas + 10:30
78 Camilo Castiblanco Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 10:30
79 Juan Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 10:30
80 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 10:30
81 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Fuerzas Armadas + 10:30
82 Cristian Quintero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 10:30
83 Miguel Angel Rubiano Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 10:30
84 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez Ingenieria de Vias + 10:32
85 Agustin Ortiz Farfan Ingenieria de Vias + 12:38
86 Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez Colnago CM Team + 15:36
87 Julian Molano Colnago CM Team + 15:36
88 Nicolas David Garcia Fuerzas Armadas + 15:36
89 Johnny Semir Millan Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 15:36
90 Enmanuel Ortiz Fuerzas Armadas + 15:36
91 Jeronimo Bedoya Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 15:36
92 Bryan Gomez Equipo Continental Supergiros + 15:36
93 Alejandro Ruiz Equipo Continental Supergiros + 15:36
94 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 15:36
95 Johan Sebastian Celis Fundación Depormundo + 15:36
96 Pedro Herrera Moreno EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 15:36
97 Diego Orlando Vazquez Vargas Colnago CM Team + 15:36
98 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott + 15:36
99 Juan Alejandro Umba Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 15:36
100 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa + 15:36
101 William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 15:56
102 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 15:56
103 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 15:56
DNF Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW
DNF Duvián Galvis EPM Scott
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Diego Camargo Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 29:39:30
02 - Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin + 24
03 - Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 44
04 - Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 52
05 - Didier Chaparro Orgullo Paisa + 01:50
06 - Alex Gil EPM Scott + 02:59
07 - Jose Hernandez Team Medellin + 03:31
08 2 Salvador Moreno EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 05:51
09 - Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 05:53
10 2 German Chaves EPM Scott + 06:50
11 3 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 06:52
12 1 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin + 08:41
13 - Diego Soraca Ingenieria de Vias + 12:55
14 - Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 13:43
15 - Rafael Steven Pineda UAE Team Colombia + 14:21
16 2 Cesar Paredes Team Medellin + 15:10
17 3 Roosbelth Rojas Maldonado UAE Team Colombia + 16:56
18 1 Robinson Armando Ortega Avila Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 17:08
19 2 Juan Tito Rendon UAE Team Colombia + 17:50
20 4 Carlos Herney Soler EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 19:06
21 - George Brandon Tibaquira EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 19:16
22 - Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros + 19:19
23 2 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 20:26
24 1 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 22:18
25 2 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 22:53
26 2 Walter Pedraza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 23:56
27 3 Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia Fundación Depormundo + 25:59
28 2 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin + 26:54
29 - Oscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 28:48
30 1 Kevin Jhojan Cano Acevedo Orgullo Paisa + 32:24
31 3 Yeison Reyes EPM Scott + 32:26
32 2 Bernardo Suaza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 36:13
33 - Diego Arias EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 37:04
34 1 Adrian Bustamante UAE Team Colombia + 38:04
35 6 Pedro Antonio Ruiz Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 38:41
36 6 Jeison Ubarley Quetama Fuerzas Armadas + 38:48
37 - Juan Pablo Restrepo UAE Team Colombia + 39:13
38 2 Jahir Perez EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 39:40
39 1 Cristian Rico Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 39:53
40 1 Luis Miguel Martinez Orgullo Paisa + 41:07
41 1 Oscar Leonardo Guzman Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 42:04
42 1 Diyer Rincon Gomez Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 42:21
43 1 Marcos Puin Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 43:24
44 5 Oscar Javier Rivera Ingenieria de Vias + 47:10
45 6 Frank Florez Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 48:36
46 1 Wildy Sandoval Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 48:48
47 - Ricardo Rivera Pardo Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 50:12
48 2 Jerson Ruben Urbano Molina Colnago CM Team + 51:55
49 5 Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Ingenieria de Vias + 55:41
50 2 Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Fernandez Ingenieria de Vias + 55:51
51 6 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 59:09
52 4 Johnny Semir Millan Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 59:13
53 2 Wilson Rodriguez EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:00:27
54 1 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez Ingenieria de Vias + 01:01:33
55 1 Ivan Martinez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 01:03:19
56 4 Sergio Duvan Medina Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:03:23
57 4 Cristian Yesid Bustos Ingenieria de Vias + 01:05:10
58 5 Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 01:07:49
59 6 Daniel Arroyave UAE Team Colombia + 01:08:31
60 2 Camilo Moreno Neiza su amigo en el deporte + 01:08:43
61 5 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:09:39
62 4 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott + 01:11:06
63 5 Juan Jose Carrero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:11:36
64 5 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 01:12:14
65 6 Javier Steven González Equipo Continental Supergiros + 01:13:30
66 8 Julian Cardona Colnago CM Team + 01:14:24
67 - Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 01:15:07
68 1 Juan Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 01:16:54
69 5 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 01:17:01
70 3 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:17:25
71 4 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:17:30
72 2 Pedro Herrera Moreno EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:22:18
73 1 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 01:24:16
74 4 Cesar Alberto Suarez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 01:24:20
75 1 Edwin Arango Fuerzas Armadas + 01:25:26
76 1 Miguel Angel Rubiano Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 01:25:47
77 5 Daniel Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa + 01:28:44
78 6 Jhon Fredy Avila Fuerzas Armadas + 01:29:02
79 1 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin + 01:29:49
80 1 Camilo Castiblanco Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 01:33:20
81 4 Elkin Malaver Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 01:35:22
82 4 Edwin Sanchez Anzola Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:36:38
83 2 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa + 01:40:27
84 1 Diego Orlando Vazquez Vargas Colnago CM Team + 01:40:45
85 2 Sebastian Orlando Caro Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 01:42:56
86 2 Juan Daniel Jaramillo Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 01:44:24
87 5 Luis Rosendo Rojas Ingenieria de Vias + 01:48:07
88 3 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Fuerzas Armadas + 01:51:49
89 - William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 01:53:48
90 3 Camilo Aroca Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 01:56:18
91 1 Juan Alejandro Umba Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 01:56:31
92 3 Jeislen Johan Prieto Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 02:02:56
93 3 Juan Jose Amador Fundación Depormundo + 02:04:43
94 - Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez Colnago CM Team + 02:05:17
95 3 Agustin Ortiz Farfan Ingenieria de Vias + 02:12:57
96 1 Bryan Gomez Equipo Continental Supergiros + 02:14:37
97 2 Alejandro Ruiz Equipo Continental Supergiros + 02:17:34
98 2 Jeronimo Bedoya Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 02:21:03
99 2 Julian Molano Colnago CM Team + 02:21:41
100 2 Nicolas David Garcia Fuerzas Armadas + 02:25:28
101 2 Cristian Quintero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 02:28:25
102 2 Johan Sebastian Celis Fundación Depormundo + 02:49:21
103 2 Enmanuel Ortiz Fuerzas Armadas + 02:51:08
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Diego Camargo Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 29:39:30
2 Rafael Steven Pineda UAE Team Colombia + 14:21
3 Roosbelth Rojas Maldonado UAE Team Colombia + 16:56
4 Juan Tito Rendon UAE Team Colombia + 17:50
5 Carlos Herney Soler EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 19:06
6 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 22:18
7 Oscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 28:48
8 Adrian Bustamante UAE Team Colombia + 38:04
9 Pedro Antonio Ruiz Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 38:41
10 Juan Pablo Restrepo UAE Team Colombia + 39:13
11 Cristian Rico Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 39:53
12 Oscar Leonardo Guzman Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 42:04
13 Marcos Puin Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 43:24
14 Frank Florez Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 48:36
15 Ricardo Rivera Pardo Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 50:12
16 Johnny Semir Millan Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 59:13
17 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez Ingenieria de Vias + 01:01:33
18 Ivan Martinez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 01:03:19
19 Sergio Duvan Medina Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:03:23
20 Cristian Yesid Bustos Ingenieria de Vias + 01:05:10
21 Daniel Arroyave UAE Team Colombia + 01:08:31
22 Camilo Moreno Neiza su amigo en el deporte + 01:08:43
23 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:09:39
24 Cesar Alberto Suarez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 01:24:20
25 Elkin Malaver Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 01:35:22
26 Juan Daniel Jaramillo Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 01:44:24
27 Luis Rosendo Rojas Ingenieria de Vias + 01:48:07
28 Juan Alejandro Umba Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 01:56:31
29 Juan Jose Amador Fundación Depormundo + 02:04:43
30 Agustin Ortiz Farfan Ingenieria de Vias + 02:12:57
31 Jeronimo Bedoya Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 02:21:03
32 Cristian Quintero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 02:28:25
33 Johan Sebastian Celis Fundación Depormundo + 02:49:21
34 Enmanuel Ortiz Fuerzas Armadas + 02:51:08
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott 83
2 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin 68
3 Diego Camargo Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 51
4 Alex Gil EPM Scott 39
5 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin 39
6 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 37
7 Bernardo Suaza Equipo Continental Supergiros 36
8 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa 32
9 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin 32
10 Salvador Moreno EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá 30
11 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa 30
12 Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez Colnago CM Team 30
13 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott 29
14 Juan Hoyos Colnago CM Team 29
15 German Chaves EPM Scott 28
16 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin 24
17 Adrian Bustamante UAE Team Colombia 22
18 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin 18
19 Didier Chaparro Orgullo Paisa 16
20 Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros 15
21 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa 14
22 Daniel Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa 12
23 Juan Tito Rendon UAE Team Colombia 9
24 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia 8
25 Yeison Reyes EPM Scott 8
26 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott 7
27 Alejandro Ruiz Equipo Continental Supergiros 7
28 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 5
29 Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Fernandez Ingenieria de Vias 5
30 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin 5
31 Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia Fundación Depormundo 4
32 Bryan Gomez Equipo Continental Supergiros 4
33 Nicolas David Garcia Fuerzas Armadas 4
34 Carlos Herney Soler EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá 3
35 Javier Steven González Equipo Continental Supergiros 3
36 Edwin Arango Fuerzas Armadas 3
37 William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 3
38 Rafael Steven Pineda UAE Team Colombia 2
39 Johnny Semir Millan Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano 2
40 Julian Cardona Colnago CM Team 2
41 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 1
42 George Brandon Tibaquira EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá 1
43 Luis Miguel Martinez Orgullo Paisa 1
44 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa 1
45 Jeislen Johan Prieto Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca 1
Info
Nation Colombia
Date November 22
Where Medellín -> Medellín
What 10.Stage
Distance 100 km