Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy
Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 03:39:04
02 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin + 03
03 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin + 03
04 Alex Gil EPM Scott + 03
05 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 03
06 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin + 03
07 Diego Camargo Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 03
08 Juan Tito Rendon UAE Team Colombia + 03
09 Bernardo Suaza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 03
10 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 03
11 Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 03
12 Marco Tulio Suesca Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 03
13 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 03
14 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 03
15 Oscar Leonardo Guzman Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 03
16 Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda UAE Team Colombia + 03
17 Wildy Sandoval Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 03
18 Walter Pedraza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 03
19 Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros + 03
20 Salvador Moreno EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 03
21 Juan Pablo Restrepo UAE Team Colombia + 03
22 Johnny Semir Millan Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 03
23 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 03
24 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 03
25 Didier Chaparro Orgullo Paisa + 03
26 George Brandon Tibaquira EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 03
27 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez Ingenieria de Vias + 03
28 Oscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 03
29 Roosbelth Enjelber Rojas Maldonado UAE Team Colombia + 03
30 Cesar Paredes Team Medellin + 03
31 German Chaves EPM Scott + 03
32 Pedro Antonio Ruiz Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 03
33 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 03
34 Aristobulo Cala Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 03
35 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Medellin + 03
36 Marcos Puin Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 03
37 Duvián Galvis EPM Scott + 03
38 Carlos Herney Soler EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 03
39 Juan Alejandro Umba Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 03
40 Yeison Reyes EPM Scott + 03
41 Diyer Rincon Gomez Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 03
42 Ricardo Rivera Pardo Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 03
43 Cristian Rico Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 03
44 Kevin Jhojan Cano Acevedo Orgullo Paisa + 03
45 Robinson Armando Ortega Avila Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 03
46 Jahir Perez EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 03
47 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin + 03
48 Diego Arias EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 03
49 Javier Jamaica Fundación Depormundo + 03
50 Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 03
51 Javier Steven González Equipo Continental Supergiros + 03
52 Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Ingenieria de Vias + 03
53 Luis Fernando Jimenez Neiza su amigo en el deporte + 03
54 Cristian Camilo Tobar Colnago CM Team + 03
55 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 03
56 Camilo Moreno Neiza su amigo en el deporte + 03
57 Jerson Ruben Urbano Molina Colnago CM Team + 03
58 Heiner Parra Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 03
59 Wilson Rodriguez EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 03
60 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 03
61 Diego Soraca Ingenieria de Vias + 03
62 Luis Miguel Martinez Orgullo Paisa + 03
63 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 03
64 Jeison Ubarley Quetama Fuerzas Armadas + 03
65 Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 03
66 Yeison Chaparro Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 03
67 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 03
68 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 03
69 Miguel Angel Rubiano Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 37
70 William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 52
71 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 01:01
72 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 01:01
73 Julian Cardona Colnago CM Team + 01:01
74 Cristhian Montoya Team Medellin + 01:01
75 Adrian Bustamante UAE Team Colombia + 02:07
76 Edwin Alejandro Patino Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 02:10
77 Juan Jose Carrero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 03
78 Pedro Herrera Moreno EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 02:15
79 Sergio Duvan Medina Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 02:18
80 Cristian Yesid Bustos Ingenieria de Vias + 02:21
81 Diego Orlando Vazquez Vargas Colnago CM Team + 02:39
82 Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Fernandez Ingenieria de Vias + 02:39
83 Frank Florez Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 02:39
84 Daniel Arroyave UAE Team Colombia + 02:54
85 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa + 02:54
86 Sebastian Orlando Caro Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 03:09
87 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 05:01
88 Jhon Fredy Avila Fuerzas Armadas + 05:12
89 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott + 05:25
90 Daniel Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa + 06:28
91 Johan Moreno Colnago CM Team + 07:14
92 Juan Diego Hoyos Cano Colnago CM Team + 07:14
93 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 07:14
94 Cesar Alberto Suarez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 12:53
95 Elkin Malaver Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 12:56
96 Duban Camilo Bobadilla Fundación Depormundo + 12:56
97 Ivan Martinez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 12:56
98 Agustin Ortiz Farfan Ingenieria de Vias + 12:56
99 Oscar Javier Rivera Ingenieria de Vias + 12:56
100 Alejandro Ruiz Equipo Continental Supergiros + 12:56
101 Steven Manuel Cuesta Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 12:56
102 Camilo Castiblanco Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 12:56
103 Luis Rosendo Rojas Ingenieria de Vias + 12:56
104 Edwin Sanchez Anzola Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 13:03
105 Jeislen Johan Prieto Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 13:03
106 Juan Daniel Jaramillo Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 13:03
107 Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez Colnago CM Team + 20:48
108 Julian Molano Colnago CM Team + 20:48
109 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Fuerzas Armadas + 20:48
110 Edwin Arango Fuerzas Armadas + 20:53
111 Nicolas David Garcia Fuerzas Armadas + 20:53
112 Bryan Gomez Equipo Continental Supergiros + 20:57
113 Jonathan Fabian Jimenez Canoles Neiza su amigo en el deporte + 20:57
114 Camilo Aroca Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 20:57
115 Johan Sebastian Celis Fundación Depormundo + 21:02
116 Enmanuel Ortiz Fuerzas Armadas + 21:05
117 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz Neiza su amigo en el deporte + 21:05
118 Jeronimo Bedoya Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 21:05
119 Juan Jose Amador Fundación Depormundo + 21:05
120 Nicolas Enrique Ocampo Fundación Depormundo + 21:08
121 Cristian Quintero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 21:11
122 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 21:14
DNS Miguel Andres Mendoza Fuerzas Armadas
DNF Mario Alberto Rojas Neiza su amigo en el deporte
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Alex Gil EPM Scott 10:48:49
02 - Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 02
03 - Diego Camargo Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 13
04 - Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin + 15
05 - Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 17
06 - Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 32
07 - Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin + 36
08 - Jose Tito Hernandez Team Medellin + 40
09 - Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 40
10 - Marco Tulio Suesca Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 43
11 - Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 43
12 - Aristobulo Cala Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 52
13 - Yeison Reyes EPM Scott + 01:03
14 - Didier Chaparro Orgullo Paisa + 01:03
15 - Kevin Jhojan Cano Acevedo Orgullo Paisa + 01:03
16 - Juan Tito Rendon UAE Team Colombia + 01:14
17 - Carlos Herney Soler EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:14
18 - Jahir Perez EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:16
19 - Duvián Galvis EPM Scott + 01:21
20 - Salvador Moreno EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:21
21 - Robinson Armando Ortega Avila Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 01:24
22 - Diego Soraca Ingenieria de Vias + 01:28
23 - Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 01:31
24 - Cesar Paredes Team Medellin + 01:32
25 - Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 01:34
26 1 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin + 01:35
27 1 Bernardo Suaza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 01:35
28 - German Chaves EPM Scott + 01:42
29 - Roosbelth Enjelber Rojas Maldonado UAE Team Colombia + 01:42
30 1 Oscar Leonardo Guzman Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 01:48
31 1 Heiner Parra Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 01:48
32 1 Walter Pedraza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 01:48
33 2 Wildy Sandoval Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 02:00
34 3 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 02:07
35 3 Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda UAE Team Colombia + 02:07
36 - Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 02:07
37 2 Wilson Rodriguez EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 02:11
38 2 Yeison Chaparro Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 02:17
39 5 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 02:32
40 2 Marcos Puin Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 02:32
41 2 Cristian Camilo Tobar Colnago CM Team + 02:32
42 4 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 02:36
43 5 Luis Miguel Martinez Orgullo Paisa + 02:47
44 6 Javier Jamaica Fundación Depormundo + 02:52
45 6 Cristian Rico Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 02:58
46 7 Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Ingenieria de Vias + 03:05
47 2 Miguel Angel Rubiano Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 03:06
48 6 Johnny Semir Millan Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 03:08
49 6 Pedro Antonio Ruiz Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 03:13
50 9 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 03:24
51 7 Juan Jose Carrero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 03:28
52 7 Jerson Ruben Urbano Molina Colnago CM Team + 03:33
53 7 Luis Fernando Jimenez Neiza su amigo en el deporte + 03:39
54 7 Juan Pablo Restrepo UAE Team Colombia + 03:45
55 8 Diyer Rincon Gomez Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 03:52
56 8 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 04:10
57 8 Javier Steven González Equipo Continental Supergiros + 04:12
58 8 Diego Arias EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 04:32
59 12 Camilo Moreno Neiza su amigo en el deporte + 04:43
60 12 Oscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 04:48
61 14 Pedro Herrera Moreno EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 04:52
62 13 Jeison Ubarley Quetama Fuerzas Armadas + 05:01
63 14 Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 05:10
64 14 George Brandon Tibaquira EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 05:17
65 14 Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros + 05:28
66 14 Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Fernandez Ingenieria de Vias + 05:41
67 7 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 05:48
68 12 Ricardo Rivera Pardo Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 06:07
69 12 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 06:20
70 2 Adrian Bustamante UAE Team Colombia + 06:44
71 9 Sebastian Orlando Caro Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 06:51
72 11 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 07:12
73 4 Daniel Arroyave UAE Team Colombia + 07:31
74 14 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez Ingenieria de Vias + 08:13
75 14 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 08:31
76 19 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott + 08:50
77 43 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 09:11
78 4 Diego Orlando Vazquez Vargas Colnago CM Team + 09:11
79 7 Sergio Duvan Medina Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 10:02
80 5 Frank Florez Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 10:11
81 11 Edwin Alejandro Patino Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 12:04
82 12 Julian Cardona Colnago CM Team + 12:16
83 16 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin + 12:19
84 24 Juan Alejandro Umba Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 14:06
85 20 William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 14:22
86 1 Daniel Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa + 14:37
87 4 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 14:55
88 16 Cristian Yesid Bustos Ingenieria de Vias + 15:39
89 1 Johan Moreno Colnago CM Team + 16:19
90 23 Elkin Malaver Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 17:29
91 21 Oscar Javier Rivera Ingenieria de Vias + 17:33
92 19 Ivan Martinez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 17:48
93 17 Duban Camilo Bobadilla Fundación Depormundo + 18:00
94 17 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa + 18:32
95 1 Juan Diego Hoyos Cano Colnago CM Team + 18:40
96 11 Jhon Fredy Avila Fuerzas Armadas + 19:05
97 13 Juan Daniel Jaramillo Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 20:14
98 66 Edwin Arango Fuerzas Armadas + 22:38
99 19 Cristhian Montoya Team Medellin + 23:44
100 51 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 23:58
101 45 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Fuerzas Armadas + 24:08
102 5 Cesar Alberto Suarez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 24:43
103 5 Steven Manuel Cuesta Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 24:48
104 3 Edwin Sanchez Anzola Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 25:45
105 3 Luis Rosendo Rojas Ingenieria de Vias + 25:50
106 - Jeislen Johan Prieto Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 26:43
107 6 Agustin Ortiz Farfan Ingenieria de Vias + 28:58
108 15 Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez Colnago CM Team + 31:54
109 7 Camilo Castiblanco Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 32:20
110 15 Jeronimo Bedoya Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 32:28
111 11 Juan Jose Amador Fundación Depormundo + 33:28
112 9 Cristian Quintero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 34:10
113 3 Julian Molano Colnago CM Team + 35:41
114 5 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz Neiza su amigo en el deporte + 35:54
115 3 Bryan Gomez Equipo Continental Supergiros + 36:44
116 2 Camilo Aroca Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 38:46
117 2 Nicolas David Garcia Fuerzas Armadas + 39:01
118 1 Enmanuel Ortiz Fuerzas Armadas + 41:02
119 - Jonathan Fabian Jimenez Canoles Neiza su amigo en el deporte + 44:18
120 2 Alejandro Ruiz Equipo Continental Supergiros + 44:27
121 1 Johan Sebastian Celis Fundación Depormundo + 45:53
122 1 Nicolas Enrique Ocampo Fundación Depormundo + 46:18
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Diego Camargo Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 10:49:02
2 Juan Tito Rendon UAE Team Colombia + 01:01
3 Carlos Herney Soler EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:01
4 Duvián Galvis EPM Scott + 01:08
5 Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 01:21
6 Roosbelth Enjelber Rojas Maldonado UAE Team Colombia + 01:29
7 Oscar Leonardo Guzman Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 01:35
8 Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda UAE Team Colombia + 01:54
9 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 02:19
10 Marcos Puin Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 02:19
11 Cristian Rico Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 02:45
12 Johnny Semir Millan Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 02:55
13 Pedro Antonio Ruiz Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 03:00
14 Juan Pablo Restrepo UAE Team Colombia + 03:32
15 Camilo Moreno Neiza su amigo en el deporte + 04:30
16 Oscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 04:35
17 Ricardo Rivera Pardo Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 05:54
18 Adrian Bustamante UAE Team Colombia + 06:31
19 Daniel Arroyave UAE Team Colombia + 07:18
20 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez Ingenieria de Vias + 08:00
21 Sergio Duvan Medina Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 09:49
22 Frank Florez Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 09:58
23 Edwin Alejandro Patino Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 11:51
24 Juan Alejandro Umba Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 13:53
25 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 14:42
26 Cristian Yesid Bustos Ingenieria de Vias + 15:26
27 Johan Moreno Colnago CM Team + 16:06
28 Elkin Malaver Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 17:16
29 Ivan Martinez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 17:35
30 Duban Camilo Bobadilla Fundación Depormundo + 17:47
31 Juan Daniel Jaramillo Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 20:01
32 Cesar Alberto Suarez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 24:30
33 Luis Rosendo Rojas Ingenieria de Vias + 25:37
34 Agustin Ortiz Farfan Ingenieria de Vias + 28:45
35 Jeronimo Bedoya Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 32:15
36 Juan Jose Amador Fundación Depormundo + 33:15
37 Cristian Quintero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 33:57
38 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz Neiza su amigo en el deporte + 35:41
39 Enmanuel Ortiz Fuerzas Armadas + 40:49
40 Johan Sebastian Celis Fundación Depormundo + 45:40
41 Nicolas Enrique Ocampo Fundación Depormundo + 46:05
Info
Nation Colombia
Date November 15
Where Sutatenza -> Guasca
What 03.Stage
Distance 144.6 km