1 |
3 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | GW - Shimano |
32:17:49 |
2 |
1 |
Duarte Alvaro
| 1991 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 04 |
3 |
10 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Medellin |
+ 01:09 |
4 |
16 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:17 |
5 |
16 |
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 01:37 |
6 |
25 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 02:00 |
7 |
6 |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 02:03 |
8 |
21 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 02:06 |
9 |
- |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin |
+ 03:54 |
10 |
22 |
Suesca Marco Tulio
| 1994 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 04:28 |
11 |
16 |
Rivera Oscar Javier
| 1989 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 04:50 |
12 |
18 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 05:06 |
13 |
6 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin |
+ 05:21 |
14 |
27 |
Montana Freddy
| 1982 | EPM |
+ 05:53 |
15 |
22 |
Quetama Yeisson
| 1994 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 06:11 |
16 |
11 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | GW - Shimano |
+ 06:14 |
17 |
15 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 06:41 |
18 |
7 |
Contreras Yuber
| 1994 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 07:01 |
19 |
2 |
Pineda Rafael
| 1999 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 07:31 |
20 |
19 |
Urbano Jerson
| 1995 | Saitel team |
+ 07:55 |
21 |
11 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 07:57 |
22 |
1 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 08:22 |
23 |
8 |
Reyes Miguel Angel
| 1992 | EPM |
+ 08:36 |
24 |
5 |
Garcia Jhojan
| 1998 | Medellin |
+ 08:44 |
25 |
13 |
Cañaveral Johnatan
| 1996 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 08:46 |
26 |
10 |
Caro Sebastian Orlando
| 1991 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 08:52 |
27 |
1 |
Cardona Wilson
| 1995 | GW - Shimano |
+ 09:11 |
28 |
6 |
Tabares Jordan
| 1996 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 09:15 |
29 |
4 |
Baez Esneider Arley
| 1998 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 09:48 |
30 |
12 |
Rivera Brandon
| 1996 | GW - Shimano |
+ 09:55 |
31 |
9 |
Castro Wilmar Andres
| 1994 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 10:09 |
32 |
4 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 10:32 |
33 |
2 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 10:32 |
34 |
28 |
Beltran Edward
| 1990 | Medellin |
+ 10:33 |
35 |
1 |
Tibaquira George
| 1992 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 11:21 |
36 |
28 |
Cano Kevin
| 1997 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 12:11 |
37 |
8 |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 13:12 |
38 |
27 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | GW - Shimano |
+ 13:18 |
39 |
15 |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 14:13 |
40 |
2 |
González Javier Steven
| 1995 | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 15:23 |
41 |
14 |
Ortega Robinson
| 1996 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 16:14 |
42 |
- |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 16:34 |
43 |
- |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 18:02 |
44 |
5 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | GW - Shimano |
+ 20:22 |
45 |
13 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | EPM |
+ 21:37 |
46 |
32 |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 21:58 |
47 |
3 |
Mogollon Miguel Angel
| 1998 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 22:05 |
48 |
6 |
Montiel Rafael Anibal
| 1981 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 23:33 |
49 |
2 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | GW - Shimano |
+ 23:58 |
50 |
7 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | EPM |
+ 24:21 |
51 |
1 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 24:59 |
52 |
10 |
Jamaica Javier
| 1996 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 25:16 |
53 |
7 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 25:33 |
54 |
11 |
Ordoñez Santiago
| 1997 | EPM |
+ 26:36 |
55 |
1 |
Orozco Restrepo Mauricio
| 1996 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 26:49 |
56 |
11 |
Camargo Diego
| 1998 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 26:53 |
57 |
7 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 26:59 |
58 |
7 |
Carrero Juan Jose
| 1996 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 28:55 |
59 |
- |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 30:07 |
60 |
3 |
Chaves German
| 1995 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 30:57 |
61 |
8 |
Perez Jeferson
| 1993 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 32:30 |
62 |
14 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | GW - Shimano |
+ 34:38 |
63 |
2 |
Ruiz Alejandro
| 1995 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 34:51 |
64 |
11 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Medellin |
+ 35:19 |
65 |
3 |
Tobar Cristian Camilo
| 1996 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 36:08 |
66 |
6 |
Tejada Harold
| 1997 | Medellin |
+ 36:16 |
67 |
3 |
Quiceno Luis Hernan
| 1995 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 37:07 |
68 |
6 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 38:07 |
69 |
4 |
Molano Julian
| 1997 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 38:55 |
70 |
1 |
Delgado Hector Javier
| 1995 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 39:10 |
71 |
8 |
Bothia Ivan Dario
| 1990 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 43:24 |
72 |
- |
Rodriguez Jhon Anderson
| 1996 | EPM |
+ 45:00 |
73 |
2 |
Acevedo Janier
| 1985 | EPM |
+ 46:00 |
74 |
3 |
Cano Diego Fernando
| 1994 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 46:14 |
75 |
1 |
Fandiño Juan Sebastian
| 1999 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 46:36 |
76 |
10 |
Uribe Mateo
| 1996 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 46:50 |
77 |
5 |
Iguavita Parra John Ricardo
| 1998 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 49:17 |
78 |
5 |
Mancipe Diego
| 1993 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 49:27 |
79 |
6 |
Garcia Castañeda Mateo
| 1996 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 49:45 |
80 |
21 |
Gomez Alvaro
| 1984 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 52:59 |
81 |
7 |
Castro Nicolas
| 1988 | GW - Shimano |
+ 54:23 |
82 |
11 |
Villareal David
| 1996 | Saitel team |
+ 55:28 |
83 |
8 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin |
+ 55:52 |
84 |
8 |
Cerquera William Antonio
| 1995 | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 56:22 |
85 |
5 |
Ramirez Carlos
| 1994 | EPM |
+ 56:33 |
86 |
12 |
Diaz Edison Javier
| 1993 | Saitel team |
+ 58:06 |
87 |
13 |
Rabon Albeiro
| 1992 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 59:13 |
88 |
10 |
Cano Jairo Alonso
| 1984 | EPM |
+ 59:15 |
89 |
7 |
Soler Carlos Herney
| 1998 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:00:10 |
90 |
5 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:00:14 |
91 |
2 |
Guerrero Diego
| 1997 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 01:01:55 |
92 |
2 |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 01:02:02 |
93 |
10 |
Jaramillo Remberto
| 1983 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 01:02:09 |
94 |
3 |
Mesa Juan Martin
| 1992 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 01:03:31 |
95 |
4 |
Mendoza Miguel Andres
| 1990 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 01:03:55 |
96 |
2 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Medellin |
+ 01:04:11 |
97 |
13 |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 01:04:33 |
98 |
12 |
Villada Juan Esteban
| 1998 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:05:28 |
99 |
12 |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 01:05:48 |
100 |
8 |
Moreno Escobar Elkin Eliecer
| 1998 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:15:28 |
101 |
1 |
Munoz William
| 1994 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 01:15:40 |
102 |
3 |
Velandia Carlos Andres
| 1998 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:16:15 |
103 |
1 |
Estrada Eduardo
| 1995 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 01:17:48 |
104 |
5 |
Avila Jhon Fredy
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 01:22:58 |
105 |
10 |
Bernal Ossa Jose Angel
| 1991 | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 01:36:09 |
106 |
4 |
Pedroza Andres Camilo
| 1996 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 01:36:11 |
107 |
5 |
Aparicio Jair Antonio
| 1996 | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 01:37:50 |
108 |
6 |
Mateus Gutierrez Cesar Augusto
| 1996 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 01:38:45 |
109 |
4 |
Sanchez Ruiz German David
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:40:13 |
110 |
6 |
Pastas Jhon Alberto
| 1996 | Saitel team |
+ 01:44:00 |
111 |
6 |
Arciniegas Fabian
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:50:21 |
112 |
6 |
Bobadilla Duban
| 1998 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 02:11:56 |
113 |
6 |
Ausique Jose Manuel
| 1997 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 02:18:53 |