Vuelta a Colombia - 2017

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Aristobulo Cala Bicicletas Strongman 42:07:25
02 Alex Cano Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu + 02:05
03 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM + 02:07
04 Jonathan Caicedo Bicicletas Strongman + 02:19
05 Miguel Angel Reyes Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial + 04:06
06 Miguel Angel Rubiano Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu + 04:52
07 Luis Felipe Laverde Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu + 05:47
08 Oscar Soliz [*] Movistar Team America + 06:05
09 Oscar Sevilla Medellin - Exito-Bavaria + 07:05
10 José Serpa Supergiros + 08:14
11 Danny Osorio Orgullo Antioqueño + 09:34
12 Rafael Anibal Montiel Orgullo Antioqueño + 10:34
13 Oscar Javier Rivera EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 11:37
14 Robinson Lopez [*] Lotería de Boyacá + 12:04
15 Julio Alexis Camacho GW - Shimano + 12:27
16 Edward Beltran Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial + 13:09
17 Camilo Andres Gomez Bicicletas Strongman + 14:33
18 Heiner Parra Boyacá es para Vivirla + 15:22
19 Alvaro Gomez Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial + 17:00
20 Diego Fernando Quintero Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo + 17:47
21 Anderson Paredes JB Ropa Deportiva + 21:38
22 Jose Hernandez Orgullo Antioqueño + 24:01
23 Cesar Paredes Medellin - Exito-Bavaria + 25:06
24 Luis Alberto Largo [*] Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS + 26:00
25 Federico Canuti D'Amico-Utensilnord + 27:53
26 Alexander Gil Movistar Team America + 27:58
27 Alejandro Serna Toro Orgullo Antioqueño + 28:57
28 Arley de Jesús Montoya Orgullo Antioqueño + 30:19
29 Fabio Duarte EPM + 30:28
30 Sergio Higuita Manzana Postobón + 34:25
31 Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Boyacá es para Vivirla + 38:29
32 Steven Giraldo Segura Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 38:55
33 Omar Mendoza Bicicletas Strongman + 39:20
34 Luis Fernando Camargo Supergiros + 39:59
35 Jonathan Paredes [*] EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 40:45
36 Edward Fabian Diaz [*] EPM + 41:34
37 Sebastian Orlando Caro D'Amico-Utensilnord + 44:40
38 Diego Ochoa EPM + 45:00
39 Cristhian Montoya Medellin - Exito-Bavaria + 49:09
40 Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Bicicletas Strongman + 50:19
41 Albeiro Rabon Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS + 53:07
42 Alvaro Duarte Movistar Team America + 53:45
43 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros + 54:44
44 Griffin Easter Team Illuminate + 55:12
45 Edwin Carvajal EPM + 56:14
46 Robinson Chalapud GW - Shimano + 58:57
47 Wilington Bustamante Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional + 59:05
48 Wilson Cardona GW - Shimano + 59:06
49 Jader Betancur Ortiz Orgullo Antioqueño + 59:52
50 Jhon Edilberto Martinez Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu + 01:01:35
51 Wilson Marentes EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:02:24
52 Cullen Easter Team Illuminate + 01:04:40
53 Cristian Camilo Tobar Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo + 01:07:19
54 Jose Angel Bernal Ossa Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo + 01:09:16
55 Wilmar Paredes Manzana Postobón + 01:10:42
56 Javier Eduardo Gomez Boyacá es para Vivirla + 01:11:05
57 Félix Barón Supergiros + 01:11:13
58 Carlos Ramirez Movistar Team America + 01:11:20
59 Ever Rivera Manzana Postobón + 01:12:31
60 Juan Martin Mesa Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu + 01:18:46
61 Juan Hoyos Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 01:19:23
62 Robigzon Oyola Medellin - Exito-Bavaria + 01:19:35
63 Juan Pablo Rendon GW - Shimano + 01:19:59
64 Juan Sebastian Tamayo Bicicletas Strongman + 01:21:57
65 Jeferson Abacuc Vargas Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo + 01:23:18
66 Carlos Quintero Orgullo Antioqueño + 01:23:56
67 Rodrigo Contreras Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu + 01:24:56
68 Dalivier Ospina Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu + 01:27:31
69 Jhonatan Ospina GW - Shimano + 01:29:04
70 Yuber Contreras Movistar Team America + 01:29:49
71 Andres Felipe Guzman Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS + 01:31:45
72 Ettore Carlini D'Amico-Utensilnord + 01:33:42
73 Yeison Andres Castillo Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional + 01:34:13
74 Nelson Soto Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu + 01:35:07
75 Marco Tulio Suesca Boyacá es para Vivirla + 01:36:39
76 Cristian Andres Sierra Boyacá es para Vivirla + 01:36:59
77 Cristian Stiven Ruiz Peláez Manzana Postobón + 01:38:09
78 Matteo Badilatti Swiss Cycling + 01:38:57
79 Fabio Tommassini D'Amico-Utensilnord + 01:39:22
80 Norberto Wilches Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 01:39:49
81 Juan Diego Alba Lotería de Boyacá + 01:40:17
82 Weimar Roldan Medellin - Exito-Bavaria + 01:41:46
83 Edwin Hernandez Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS + 01:41:49
84 Fabio Montenegro [*] EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:42:31
85 Luis Alfredo Martinez Gaitan Supergiros + 01:42:38
86 Jose Jimenez Lotería de Boyacá + 01:42:39
87 Nicolas Castro EPM + 01:43:53
88 Juan Carlos Cadena [*] Depormundo-M.Bosa-Ramguiflex + 01:45:16
89 Juan Carlos Cruz Boyacá es para Vivirla + 01:46:40
90 Yerzon Sanchez Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo + 01:48:54
91 Julian Cardona Henao Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo + 01:52:52
92 Juan Pablo Villegas Manzana Postobón + 02:00:56
93 Freddy Piamonte Supergiros + 02:01:21
94 Andres Felipe Herrera Depormundo-M.Bosa-Ramguiflex + 02:01:58
95 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 02:02:02
96 Luis Hernan Quiceno Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional + 02:03:24
97 Pedro Herrera Moreno EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 02:03:47
98 Simon Pellaud Team Illuminate + 02:04:45
99 Mauricio Ardila Cano Orgullo Antioqueño + 02:04:50
100 Cyrille Thiery Swiss Cycling + 02:07:12
101 Walter Vargas Medellin - Exito-Bavaria + 02:09:11
102 Brayan Benavides Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS + 02:11:24
103 Rafael Hernandez Cundinamarca-Nectar-IMRD-Chia + 02:13:30
104 Jhoan Sebastian Caicedo JB Ropa Deportiva + 02:14:25
105 Ivan Felipe Romero Lotería de Boyacá + 02:14:45
106 Edwin Avila Team Illuminate + 02:14:53
107 Jefferson Feo Lozano Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial + 02:18:02
108 Jonathan Rodriguez Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad + 02:22:17
109 Jairo Alonso Cano EPM + 02:24:10
110 Dimitri Bussard Swiss Cycling + 02:25:50
111 Nicolas Samparisi D'Amico-Utensilnord + 02:27:06
112 Jonnathan Toussaint Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad + 02:28:05
113 Luis Carlos Chia Manzana Postobón + 02:28:39
114 Juan Felipe Guzman Achury Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial + 02:30:37
115 Luca Cairoli Swiss Cycling + 02:31:05
116 Miguel Velandia Cundinamarca-Nectar-IMRD-Chia + 02:31:32
117 Wilmer Alonso Beltran Depormundo-M.Bosa-Ramguiflex + 02:33:42
118 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Movistar Team America + 02:34:43
119 Nicolas David Garcia Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional + 02:35:23
120 Eduardo Estrada Medellin - Exito-Bavaria + 02:37:34
121 Raul Narvaez Supergiros + 02:38:52
122 Remberto Jaramillo Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial + 02:43:27
123 Carlos Andres Lievano Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo + 02:48:25
124 Jhon Fredy Avila Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional + 02:49:13
125 Dominic Von Burg Swiss Cycling + 03:01:16
DNF Juan Jose Carrero Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial
DNF Steven Manuel Cuesta Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial
DNF Marvin Orlando Angarita Bicicletas Strongman
DNF William Munoz Bicicletas Strongman
DNF Camilo Diagama Boyacá es para Vivirla
DNF Diego Mancipe Boyacá es para Vivirla
DNF Luis Barajas Cundinamarca-Nectar-IMRD-Chia
DNF Camilo Castiblanco Cundinamarca-Nectar-IMRD-Chia
DNF Heinner Andres Gonzalez Cundinamarca-Nectar-IMRD-Chia
DNF Freddy Herrera Cundinamarca-Nectar-IMRD-Chia
DNF Angelo Raffaele D'Amico-Utensilnord
DNF Wilmer Fabian Fonseca Depormundo-M.Bosa-Ramguiflex
DNF Javier Jamaica Depormundo-M.Bosa-Ramguiflex
DNF Miguel Angel Macias Depormundo-M.Bosa-Ramguiflex
DNF Jhon Fredy Maldonado Depormundo-M.Bosa-Ramguiflex
DNF Edy Martin Navarrete Depormundo-M.Bosa-Ramguiflex
DNF Christian Tamayo EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
DNF Pedro Nelson Torres EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
DNF Freddy Montana EPM
DNF Yoedison Bustamente Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
DNF Jairo Adrian Cruz Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
DNF Jeison Quetama Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
DNF Juan Alejandro Garcia GW - Shimano
DNF Walter Pedraza GW - Shimano
DNF Johan Camilo Perez Sepulveda GW - Shimano
DNF Jorge Abreu JB Ropa Deportiva
DNF Fernando Briceno JB Ropa Deportiva
DNF Cristian Gutierrez JB Ropa Deportiva
DNF Yesid Daniel Rincon JB Ropa Deportiva
DNF Diego Fernando Ruiz Rojas JB Ropa Deportiva
DNF Cristian Camilo Torres Calderón JB Ropa Deportiva
DNF Franklin Buitrago Lotería de Boyacá
DNF Johan Sebastian Guzman Morales Lotería de Boyacá
DNF Johan Camilo Rincon Lotería de Boyacá
DNF Sebastian Molano Manzana Postobón
DNF Yecid Arturo Sierra Manzana Postobón
DNF Juan Esteban Arango Medellin - Exito-Bavaria
DNF Yeison Chaparro Movistar Team America
DNF Edwin Sanchez Anzola Movistar Team America
DNF Angel Baez Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad
DNF Brayan Baez Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad
DNF Fabian Steven Cifuentes Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad
DNF Carlos Alberto Diaz Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS
DNF Sergio Martinez Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS
DNF Diego Soraca Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS
DNF Diego Mauricio Calderon Sundark Arawak Eca Team
DNF Armando Cardenas Zamudio Sundark Arawak Eca Team
DNF Michael David Henao Giraldo Sundark Arawak Eca Team
DNF Duber Quintero Sundark Arawak Eca Team
DNF Yeison Rincon Sundark Arawak Eca Team
DNF Salvador Moreno Supergiros
DNF Alexandre Ballet Swiss Cycling
DNF Connor Mccutcheon Team Illuminate
DNF Brad Neagos Team Illuminate
DNF William Mauricio Garcia Diaz Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo
Information
Nation Colombia
Date 1st - 13th August
Distance 1690.7 km
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results