1 |
- |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
26:54:51 |
2 |
- |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 07 |
3 |
- |
Cano Alex
| 1983 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 01:13 |
4 |
- |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 01:49 |
5 |
6 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 03:48 |
6 |
8 |
Ramirez Alejandro
| 1981 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 03:50 |
7 |
1 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 03:50 |
8 |
7 |
Alvarez Oscar
[*]
| 1977 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 04:06 |
9 |
1 |
Rivera Oscar Javier
| 1989 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 04:13 |
10 |
1 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 04:18 |
11 |
4 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 04:24 |
12 |
7 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 04:31 |
13 |
4 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 04:46 |
14 |
4 |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 04:51 |
15 |
4 |
Becerra Carlos
| 1982 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 05:12 |
16 |
4 |
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | GW - Shimano |
+ 05:28 |
17 |
4 |
Montenegro Fabio
| 1982 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 05:31 |
18 |
6 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 05:39 |
19 |
5 |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 05:46 |
20 |
2 |
Gomez Camilo Andres
| 1984 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 06:25 |
21 |
5 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | GW - Shimano |
+ 07:31 |
22 |
4 |
Jaramillo Remberto
| 1983 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 07:36 |
23 |
2 |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 08:08 |
24 |
1 |
Martinez Jhon Edilberto
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 08:09 |
25 |
3 |
Soliz Oscar
| 1985 | Movistar Team America |
+ 08:19 |
26 |
1 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 08:20 |
27 |
- |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Movistar Team America |
+ 09:04 |
28 |
9 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 09:25 |
29 |
5 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | GW - Shimano |
+ 09:26 |
30 |
- |
Rabon Albeiro
| 1992 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 09:46 |
31 |
- |
Perez Johan Camilo
| 1993 | GW - Shimano |
+ 09:56 |
32 |
3 |
Giraldo Segura Steven
| 1992 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 10:19 |
33 |
1 |
Montiel Rafael Anibal
| 1981 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 10:27 |
34 |
2 |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 10:28 |
35 |
2 |
Camargo Luis Fernando
| 1977 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 10:28 |
36 |
8 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 10:50 |
37 |
3 |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 10:56 |
38 |
3 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 11:06 |
39 |
1 |
Gutierrez Christian
| 1990 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 11:15 |
40 |
1 |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 11:43 |
41 |
- |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 12:41 |
42 |
2 |
Paredes Jonathan
| 1989 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 12:43 |
43 |
1 |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 13:30 |
44 |
4 |
Sanchez Oscar Eduardo
| 1985 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 13:38 |
45 |
5 |
Montoya Arley de Jesús
| 1986 | GW - Shimano |
+ 14:12 |
46 |
1 |
Yustre Kristian
| 1993 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 14:49 |
47 |
1 |
Reyes Miguel Angel
| 1992 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 15:11 |
48 |
1 |
Largo Luis Alberto
| 1990 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 15:57 |
49 |
11 |
Cabrera Hugo Horacio
| 1992 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 17:31 |
50 |
11 |
Quintero Diego Fernando
| 1985 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 17:35 |
51 |
1 |
Gomez Alvaro
| 1984 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 17:39 |
52 |
11 |
Gomez Javier Eduardo
| 1991 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 18:10 |
53 |
1 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 18:25 |
54 |
10 |
Gomez Yelko
| 1989 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 19:00 |
55 |
15 |
Vergara Caro Jaime
| 1987 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 19:04 |
56 |
10 |
Rendon Juan Pablo
| 1989 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 19:06 |
57 |
2 |
Bustamante Wilington
| 1983 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 19:36 |
58 |
1 |
Diaz Carlos Alberto
| 1991 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 20:06 |
59 |
16 |
Diaz Jose Leonel
| 1989 | Movistar Team America |
+ 20:13 |
60 |
4 |
Herrera Moreno Pedro
| 1986 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 20:19 |
61 |
8 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 20:51 |
62 |
6 |
Jimenez Jose
| 1989 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 20:57 |
63 |
10 |
Henao Giraldo Michael David
| 1990 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 20:58 |
64 |
10 |
Calderon Steven
| 1993 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 21:00 |
65 |
7 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 21:34 |
66 |
4 |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 22:04 |
67 |
10 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 22:51 |
68 |
21 |
Caicedo Jonathan
| 1993 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 23:10 |
69 |
4 |
Beltran Edward
| 1990 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 23:33 |
70 |
3 |
Millan Jonathan
| 1988 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 24:20 |
71 |
20 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Movistar Team America |
+ 24:56 |
72 |
7 |
Carrero Juan Jose
| 1996 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 25:04 |
73 |
14 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 26:58 |
74 |
4 |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 27:05 |
75 |
4 |
Cepeda Wilson Fernando
| 1980 | Movistar Team America |
+ 28:20 |
76 |
7 |
Feo Lozano Jefferson
| 1993 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 28:52 |
77 |
5 |
Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver
| 1980 | Movistar Team America |
+ 28:56 |
78 |
2 |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 29:04 |
79 |
2 |
Serrano Forero Cristian
| 1989 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 31:44 |
80 |
5 |
Torres Pedro Nelson
| 1984 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 31:50 |
81 |
3 |
Hakuzimana Camera
| 1992 | Rwanda |
+ 32:35 |
82 |
2 |
Ramirez Brayan
| 1992 | Movistar Team America |
+ 33:09 |
83 |
2 |
Diaz Edward Fabian
| 1994 | GW - Shimano |
+ 35:38 |
84 |
2 |
Sanchez Anzola Edwin
| 1983 | Movistar Team America |
+ 37:45 |
85 |
2 |
Garcia Juan Alejandro
| 1983 | GW - Shimano |
+ 39:06 |
86 |
6 |
Mesa Juan Martin
| 1992 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 41:09 |
87 |
- |
Montoya Juan Guillermo
| 1992 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 42:50 |
88 |
2 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 43:50 |
89 |
8 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 45:35 |
90 |
9 |
Bothia Ivan Dario
| 1990 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 47:50 |
91 |
1 |
Gomez Ronald Yesid
| 1991 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 48:23 |
92 |
8 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | GW - Shimano |
+ 49:10 |
93 |
- |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 50:31 |
94 |
12 |
Angarita Marvin Orlando
| 1989 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 50:44 |
95 |
1 |
Alarcon Antonio Jose
| 1990 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 51:23 |
96 |
8 |
Perez Marlon
| 1976 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 52:06 |
97 |
8 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Team Jamis |
+ 52:24 |
98 |
5 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 52:53 |
99 |
3 |
Parra Hernan Darío
| 1991 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 52:56 |
100 |
4 |
Guzman Andres Felipe
| 1996 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 53:02 |
101 |
7 |
Colon Johan
| 1995 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 53:13 |
102 |
4 |
Perez Jeferson
| 1993 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 53:28 |
103 |
1 |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 55:32 |
104 |
9 |
Balsero Daniel Fernando
| 1983 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 56:05 |
105 |
- |
Bohorquez Jonathan
| 1994 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 58:02 |
106 |
5 |
Cano Jairo Alonso
| 1984 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 01:00:26 |
107 |
4 |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 01:13:36 |
108 |
5 |
Hartrich Coulton
| 1983 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:14:24 |
109 |
1 |
Pico Vasquez John
| 1988 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 01:14:37 |
110 |
5 |
Rincon Yesid Daniel
| 1993 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 01:15:12 |
111 |
1 |
Romero Amaran Luis
| 1979 | Team Jamis |
+ 01:15:26 |
112 |
4 |
Quintero Juan Diego
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:17:08 |
113 |
1 |
Tique Avila Camilo
| 1991 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 01:17:28 |
114 |
10 |
Areruya Joseph
| 1996 | Rwanda |
+ 01:20:50 |
115 |
5 |
Cendales Miguel Angel
| 1982 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 01:23:39 |
116 |
1 |
Vargas Carlos Enrique
| 1994 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:24:59 |
117 |
2 |
Bustamente Yoedison
| 1986 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 01:27:39 |
118 |
- |
Companioni Ruben
| 1990 | Team Jamis |
+ 01:28:04 |
119 |
4 |
Restrepo Juan Guillermo
| 1987 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:29:43 |
120 |
1 |
Torres Cristian
| 1991 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:31:49 |
121 |
4 |
Duarte Juan David
| 1992 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 01:31:58 |
122 |
- |
Gutierrez Cristian
| 1993 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:32:23 |
123 |
4 |
Avila Jhon Fredy
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 01:35:46 |
124 |
6 |
Apache Juan Carlos
| 1990 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 01:36:43 |
125 |
1 |
Tamayo Christian
| 1991 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 01:36:46 |
126 |
5 |
Nsengimana Jean Bosco
| 1992 | Rwanda |
+ 01:37:30 |
127 |
1 |
Taborda Pablo Emilio
| 1995 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 01:39:39 |
128 |
1 |
Vargas Jeferson Abacuc
| 1984 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 01:43:05 |