Vuelta a Colombia - 2014

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Camargo Luis Fernando Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy 04:22:00
02 Soliz Oscar Movistar America + 33
03 Sevilla Oscar EPM - UNE + 33
04 Chaparro Didier FF-AA Ejercito + 34
05 Pena Pena Jose Flober Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 39
06 Ortega Mauricio Agte Aqueno + 39
07 Montana Freddy Movistar America + 45
08 Reyes Aldemar GW - Chaoyang + 47
09 Osorio Danny B.Valle - Sgiros + 52
10 Rubiano Miguel Angel Colombia + 53
11 Niño Victor RTS - Santic Racing Team + 57
12 Gomez Alvaro AG Nectar + 01:01
13 Suarez Juan Pablo EPM - UNE + 01:01
14 Camacho Julio Alexis Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 01:01
15 Ospina Dalivier B.Valle - Sgiros + 05:07
16 Gonzalez Javier Alberto Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 05:07
17 Chalapud Robinson Colombia + 05:07
18 Duarte Fabio Colombia + 05:07
19 Pantano Jarlinson Colombia + 05:14
20 Colorado Francisco B.Valle - Sgiros + 05:15
21 Rivera Oscar Javier EBSA - Indeportes + 05:20
22 Montenegro Fabio GW - Chaoyang + 05:23
23 Cepeda Wilson Fernando Movistar America + 05:33
24 Moreno Salvador Coldeportes - Claro + 05:34
25 Laverde Luis Felipe Coldeportes - Claro + 05:34
26 Montoya Alvaro B.Valle - Sgiros + 05:34
27 Torres Rodolfo Colombia + 06:28
28 Montoya Arley de Jesús GW - Chaoyang + 08:33
29 Bothia Ivan Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 08:41
30 Castano Jesus Rionegro Futuro + 08:43
31 Serna Toro Alejandro Gob de Santander + 08:51
32 Montiel Rafael Anibal Agte Aqueno + 09:10
33 Martinez Jhon Edilberto Coldeportes - Claro + 09:15
34 Chaves German Coldeportes - Claro + 09:16
35 Carvajal Edwin EPM - UNE + 09:30
36 Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo Coldeportes - Claro + 09:44
37 Calderon Diego Mauricio AG Nectar + 09:54
38 Suaza Bernardo 4-72 Colombia + 10:14
39 González Freddy RTS - Santic Racing Team + 14:18
40 Rodriguez Wilmer Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 14:18
41 Diaz Espitia Jose Leonel Loteria de Boyaca + 14:18
42 Pantoja Tovar Darwin Ferney Colombia + 14:21
43 Diaz Carlos Alberto Loteria de Boyaca + 14:40
44 Ardila Mauricio Agte Aqueno + 14:50
45 Ciavatta Paolo Area Zero Pro Team + 14:51
46 Giraldo Segura Steven Gob de Santander + 14:55
47 Pedraza Walter EPM - UNE + 15:18
48 Soraca Diego FF-AA Ejercito + 17:20
49 Castaneda Jaime Alberto EPM - UNE + 17:21
50 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Movistar America + 17:21
51 Montoya Cristhian Coldeportes - Claro + 17:21
52 Rodriguez Leandro Dario FF-AA Ejercito + 17:21
53 Oyola Robigzon EPM - UNE + 17:36
54 Ramirez Alejandro Agte Aqueno + 17:44
55 Rojas Mario Alberto Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 18:39
56 Rujano José Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 20:07
57 Castro Wilmar Andres AG Nectar + 20:10
58 Cano Jairo Alonso Agte Aqueno + 20:27
59 Aguirre Hernan 4-72 Colombia + 25:21
60 Silva Fernando B.Valle - Sgiros + 25:21
61 Martinez Luis Miguel Movistar America + 25:21
62 Caro Sebastian Orlando EBSA - Indeportes + 25:27
63 Bernal Ossa Jose Angel Club Ciclo Valle + 25:27
64 Debesay Mekseb Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 25:27
65 Sandoval Edwin B.Valle - Sgiros + 25:27
66 Henao Giraldo Michael David FF-AA Ejercito + 25:27
67 Romero Jeffry Colombia + 25:27
68 Cárdenas Félix BTA - HMAN + 25:27
69 Parra Edwin BTA - HMAN + 25:27
70 Mancipe Diego Loteria de Boyaca + 25:27
71 Baez Giovanny EBSA - Indeportes + 25:27
72 Lopez Julian Mauricio Gob de Santander + 25:27
73 Osorio Frank GW - Chaoyang + 25:27
74 Talero Cristian Movistar America + 25:27
75 Quintero Carlos Colombia + 25:27
76 Jimenez Jose EBSA - Indeportes + 25:27
77 Pasqualon Andrea Area Zero Pro Team + 25:27
78 Chaparro Yeison Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 25:27
79 Bohorquez Hernando Loteria de Boyaca + 25:27
80 Parra Geovanny EBSA - Indeportes + 25:27
81 Jaimes Jose Gob de Santander + 25:27
82 Betancur Ortiz Jader Agte Aqueno + 25:48
83 Parra Carlos Andres Loteria de Boyaca + 25:49
84 Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver EPM - UNE + 25:49
85 Vergara Caro Jaime GW - Chaoyang + 25:49
86 Mendoza Omar Movistar America + 25:55
87 Petilli Simone Area Zero Pro Team + 26:05
88 Sanchez William 4-72 Colombia + 26:21
89 Reyes Miguel Angel AG Nectar + 28:00
90 Lopez Julian Fernando Rionegro Futuro + 34:23
91 Chinello Fabio Area Zero Pro Team + 34:26
92 Toussaint Jonnathan AG Nectar + 34:26
93 Sanchez Anzola Edwin BTA - HMAN + 37:08
94 Cardenas Andres B.Valle - Sgiros + 37:08
95 Pena Victor Hugo B.Valle - Sgiros + 37:08
96 Cabrera Hugo Horacio FF-AA Ejercito + 37:08
97 Marentes Wilson BTA - HMAN + 37:08
98 Valencia William Coldeportes - Claro + 37:08
99 Mesa Juan Martin Coldeportes - Claro + 37:08
100 Ojeda Santiago Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 37:08
101 Leonardi Gianluca Area Zero Pro Team + 37:08
102 Mengardo Gianluca Area Zero Pro Team + 37:08
103 Bustamante Wilington FF-AA Ejercito + 37:08
104 Quintero Juan Diego 4-72 Colombia + 37:08
105 Pico Vasquez John FF-AA Ejercito + 37:08
106 Barón Félix BTA - HMAN + 37:08
107 Wilches Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude + 37:08
108 Fonseca Edgar Alfonso Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 37:08
109 Jaramillo Remberto Gob de Santander + 37:08
110 Alarcon Antonio Jose Loteria de Boyaca + 37:08
111 Castiblanco Camilo EPM - UNE + 37:08
112 Sastoque Didier BTA - HMAN + 37:08
113 Serrano Forero Cristian 4-72 Colombia + 37:08
114 Botero Hernan Rionegro Futuro + 37:08
115 Zamparella Marco Movistar America + 37:08
116 Duarte Jorge Gob de Santander + 37:08
117 Gil Alexander Rionegro Futuro + 37:08
118 Rodriguez Juan Pablo Rionegro Futuro + 37:08
119 Perez Jeferson Rionegro Futuro + 37:08
120 Vargas Jeferson Abacuc B.Valle - Sgiros + 37:08
121 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo Funvic Brasilinvest + 37:08
122 Gomez Ronald Yesid BTA - HMAN + 37:08
123 Ramirez Juan Diego Agte Aqueno + 37:08
124 Angarita Marvin Orlando Movistar America + 37:08
125 Neisa Alvardo Mauricio Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 37:08
126 Mengstab Amanuel Meron Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 37:08
127 Arguello Sergio Gob de Santander + 37:08
128 Vargas Walter Rionegro Futuro + 37:08
129 Hartrich Coulton Club Ciclo Valle + 37:08
130 Rodriguez Michael EBSA - Indeportes + 37:08
131 Roldan Weimar EPM - UNE + 37:08
132 Alvarez Oscar Agte Aqueno + 37:08
133 Herrera Moreno Pedro BTA - HMAN + 37:08
134 Garcia Juan Alejandro GW - Chaoyang + 37:08
135 Atehortua Julilan Dario GW - Chaoyang + 37:08
136 Rubio Deivis FF-AA Ejercito + 37:08
137 Bernal Daniel Daniel Osneider FF-AA Ejercito + 37:08
138 Rojas Mauro Gob de Santander + 37:31
139 Tonin Stefano Area Zero Pro Team + 37:33
140 Parra Iván Ramiro EBSA - Indeportes + 37:33
141 Mayer Yannick Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 37:43
142 Pantano Carlos Andres GW - Chaoyang + 37:52
143 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 38:10
DNS Stockhausen Richard Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Cano Alex Agte Aqueno
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Rubiano Miguel Angel Colombia 34:10:14
2 2 Pena Pena Jose Flober Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 01:08
3 2 Sevilla Oscar EPM - UNE + 01:12
4 1 Camacho Julio Alexis Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 01:25
5 4 Soliz Oscar Movistar America + 02:02
6 2 Suarez Juan Pablo EPM - UNE + 02:31
7 10 Camargo Luis Fernando Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 02:38
8 3 Montana Freddy Movistar America + 02:41
9 4 Ortega Mauricio Agte Aqueno + 02:49
10 2 Osorio Danny B.Valle - Sgiros + 02:57
11 9 Chaparro Didier FF-AA Ejercito + 03:49
12 4 Niño Victor RTS - Santic Racing Team + 03:57
13 11 Laverde Luis Felipe Coldeportes - Claro + 05:17
14 10 Gomez Alvaro AG Nectar + 06:34
15 - Gonzalez Javier Alberto Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 07:36
16 2 Colorado Francisco B.Valle - Sgiros + 08:10
17 4 Montenegro Fabio GW - Chaoyang + 08:54
18 12 Montiel Rafael Anibal Agte Aqueno + 10:19
19 6 Chalapud Robinson Colombia + 11:42
20 1 Serna Toro Alejandro Gob de Santander + 11:48
21 5 Rivera Oscar Javier EBSA - Indeportes + 12:06
22 - Montoya Arley de Jesús GW - Chaoyang + 12:10
23 10 Reyes Aldemar GW - Chaoyang + 13:47
24 6 Moreno Salvador Coldeportes - Claro + 16:17
25 18 Pedraza Walter EPM - UNE + 16:35
26 6 Ospina Dalivier B.Valle - Sgiros + 17:38
27 4 Giraldo Segura Steven Gob de Santander + 19:01
28 11 Montoya Alvaro B.Valle - Sgiros + 20:20
29 11 Torres Rodolfo Colombia + 21:59
30 5 Chaves German Coldeportes - Claro + 23:11
31 6 Carvajal Edwin EPM - UNE + 23:58
32 5 Montoya Cristhian Coldeportes - Claro + 25:17
33 4 Ramirez Alejandro Agte Aqueno + 26:57
34 24 Cárdenas Félix BTA - HMAN + 27:04
35 7 Rojas Mario Alberto Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 27:30
36 12 Pantano Jarlinson Colombia + 28:30
37 7 Bothia Ivan Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 29:15
38 9 Martinez Jhon Edilberto Coldeportes - Claro + 31:05
39 3 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Movistar America + 37:26
40 9 Parra Edwin BTA - HMAN + 37:50
41 11 Suaza Bernardo 4-72 Colombia + 38:14
42 4 Romero Jeffry Colombia + 40:01
43 16 Cepeda Wilson Fernando Movistar America + 40:59
44 12 Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo Coldeportes - Claro + 42:17
45 9 Rodriguez Wilmer Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 45:10
46 9 González Freddy RTS - Santic Racing Team + 45:33
47 1 Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver EPM - UNE + 46:58
48 9 Pantoja Tovar Darwin Ferney Colombia + 48:21
49 14 Calderon Diego Mauricio AG Nectar + 50:21
50 3 Rujano José Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 50:23
51 17 Ojeda Santiago Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 50:48
52 16 Sanchez Anzola Edwin BTA - HMAN + 51:14
53 3 Osorio Frank GW - Chaoyang + 51:59
54 5 Mendoza Omar Movistar America + 52:25
55 14 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo Funvic Brasilinvest + 53:23
56 8 Diaz Carlos Alberto Loteria de Boyaca + 55:51
57 10 Diaz Espitia Jose Leonel Loteria de Boyaca + 56:53
58 15 Marentes Wilson BTA - HMAN + 57:20
59 14 Wilches Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude + 58:10
60 1 Castro Wilmar Andres AG Nectar + 58:25
61 12 Castano Jesus Rionegro Futuro + 58:26
62 2 Martinez Luis Miguel Movistar America + 01:01:19
63 12 Alarcon Antonio Jose Loteria de Boyaca + 01:04:48
64 1 Parra Geovanny EBSA - Indeportes + 01:07:00
65 9 Castaneda Jaime Alberto EPM - UNE + 01:07:19
66 - Parra Carlos Andres Loteria de Boyaca + 01:07:46
67 1 Baez Giovanny EBSA - Indeportes + 01:10:01
68 13 Ardila Mauricio Agte Aqueno + 01:10:59
69 1 Bohorquez Hernando Loteria de Boyaca + 01:12:52
70 12 Parra Iván Ramiro EBSA - Indeportes + 01:12:58
71 1 Jimenez Jose EBSA - Indeportes + 01:13:52
72 10 Soraca Diego FF-AA Ejercito + 01:13:57
73 19 Duarte Fabio Colombia + 01:14:43
74 3 Reyes Miguel Angel AG Nectar + 01:16:01
75 13 Roldan Weimar EPM - UNE + 01:16:02
76 1 Talero Cristian Movistar America + 01:16:03
77 - Betancur Ortiz Jader Agte Aqueno + 01:18:11
78 11 Ciavatta Paolo Area Zero Pro Team + 01:19:29
79 10 Vargas Walter Rionegro Futuro + 01:22:17
80 10 Oyola Robigzon EPM - UNE + 01:24:56
81 3 Mancipe Diego Loteria de Boyaca + 01:25:52
82 6 Valencia William Coldeportes - Claro + 01:28:08
83 5 Rodriguez Michael EBSA - Indeportes + 01:30:31
84 5 Jaramillo Remberto Gob de Santander + 01:31:25
85 5 Castiblanco Camilo EPM - UNE + 01:32:43
86 3 Barón Félix BTA - HMAN + 01:35:38
87 2 Pico Vasquez John FF-AA Ejercito + 01:38:28
88 7 Quintero Carlos Colombia + 01:38:58
89 3 Gomez Ronald Yesid BTA - HMAN + 01:40:59
90 6 Pasqualon Andrea Area Zero Pro Team + 01:41:16
91 4 Ramirez Juan Diego Agte Aqueno + 01:41:18
92 4 Rodriguez Juan Pablo Rionegro Futuro + 01:41:22
93 6 Chaparro Yeison Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 01:42:31
94 4 Sanchez William 4-72 Colombia + 01:42:37
95 6 Aguirre Hernan 4-72 Colombia + 01:44:37
96 5 Sastoque Didier BTA - HMAN + 01:45:16
97 6 Silva Fernando B.Valle - Sgiros + 01:46:15
98 5 Alvarez Oscar Agte Aqueno + 01:47:53
99 5 Herrera Moreno Pedro BTA - HMAN + 01:48:20
100 12 Rodriguez Leandro Dario FF-AA Ejercito + 01:50:51
101 4 Caro Sebastian Orlando EBSA - Indeportes + 01:51:09
102 5 Atehortua Julilan Dario GW - Chaoyang + 01:52:57
103 5 Petilli Simone Area Zero Pro Team + 01:54:30
104 4 Duarte Jorge Gob de Santander + 01:55:46
105 3 Fonseca Edgar Alfonso Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 01:57:49
106 7 Vergara Caro Jaime GW - Chaoyang + 01:59:38
107 3 Neisa Alvardo Mauricio Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 02:00:37
108 6 Sandoval Edwin B.Valle - Sgiros + 02:01:26
109 9 Cano Jairo Alonso Agte Aqueno + 02:01:32
110 5 Henao Giraldo Michael David FF-AA Ejercito + 02:01:48
111 4 Toussaint Jonnathan AG Nectar + 02:02:38
112 4 Lopez Julian Mauricio Gob de Santander + 02:03:50
113 7 Zamparella Marco Movistar America + 02:04:35
114 5 Mesa Juan Martin Coldeportes - Claro + 02:05:37
115 5 Bustamante Wilington FF-AA Ejercito + 02:07:00
116 5 Cardenas Andres B.Valle - Sgiros + 02:08:27
117 - Pena Victor Hugo B.Valle - Sgiros + 02:17:01
118 2 Angarita Marvin Orlando Movistar America + 02:29:19
119 5 Chinello Fabio Area Zero Pro Team + 02:29:39
120 1 Arguello Sergio Gob de Santander + 02:31:07
121 5 Debesay Mekseb Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 02:31:30
122 - Perez Jeferson Rionegro Futuro + 02:32:02
123 - Gil Alexander Rionegro Futuro + 02:32:16
124 6 Bernal Ossa Jose Angel Club Ciclo Valle + 02:34:18
125 - Cabrera Hugo Horacio FF-AA Ejercito + 02:37:37
126 11 Jaimes Jose Gob de Santander + 02:42:28
127 - Rubio Deivis FF-AA Ejercito + 02:43:13
128 - Hartrich Coulton Club Ciclo Valle + 02:43:42
129 - Leonardi Gianluca Area Zero Pro Team + 02:45:54
130 3 Lopez Julian Fernando Rionegro Futuro + 02:46:28
131 - Vargas Jeferson Abacuc B.Valle - Sgiros + 02:47:43
132 - Bernal Daniel Daniel Osneider FF-AA Ejercito + 02:49:10
133 1 Botero Hernan Rionegro Futuro + 02:50:00
134 1 Quintero Juan Diego 4-72 Colombia + 02:52:16
135 1 Serrano Forero Cristian 4-72 Colombia + 02:53:19
136 2 Pantano Carlos Andres GW - Chaoyang + 02:56:21
137 2 Garcia Juan Alejandro GW - Chaoyang + 02:59:30
138 2 Mengardo Gianluca Area Zero Pro Team + 03:03:38
139 2 Tonin Stefano Area Zero Pro Team + 03:15:26
140 2 Mengstab Amanuel Meron Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 03:19:57
141 2 Rojas Mauro Gob de Santander + 03:22:20
142 2 Mayer Yannick Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 03:24:48
143 2 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 03:25:08

Information