Vuelta a Colombia - 2014

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Sevilla Oscar EPM - UNE 04:36:59
02 Pena Pena Jose Flober Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 00
03 Chalapud Robinson Colombia + 08
04 Cano Alex Agte Aqueno + 08
05 Reyes Aldemar GW - Chaoyang + 08
06 Osorio Danny B.Valle - Sgiros + 08
07 Montana Freddy Movistar America + 08
08 Niño Victor RTS - Santic Racing Team + 08
09 Pedraza Walter EPM - UNE + 08
10 Rodriguez Michael EBSA - Indeportes + 08
11 Serna Toro Alejandro Gob de Santander + 08
12 Suarez Juan Pablo EPM - UNE + 08
13 Camacho Julio Alexis Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 08
14 Gonzalez Javier Alberto Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 08
15 Cárdenas Félix BTA - HMAN + 08
16 Gomez Alvaro AG Nectar + 08
17 Wilches Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude + 08
18 Ospina Dalivier B.Valle - Sgiros + 08
19 Torres Rodolfo Colombia + 08
20 Montiel Rafael Anibal Agte Aqueno + 08
21 Chaparro Didier FF-AA Ejercito + 08
22 Rubiano Miguel Angel Colombia + 08
23 Laverde Luis Felipe Coldeportes - Claro + 08
24 Montoya Cristhian Coldeportes - Claro + 08
25 Ortega Mauricio Agte Aqueno + 08
26 Giraldo Segura Steven Gob de Santander + 08
27 Suaza Bernardo 4-72 Colombia + 08
28 Martinez Jhon Edilberto Coldeportes - Claro + 08
29 Romero Jeffry Colombia + 22
30 Vargas Walter Rionegro Futuro + 25
31 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Movistar America + 25
32 Montoya Arley de Jesús GW - Chaoyang + 25
33 Chaves German Coldeportes - Claro + 25
34 Sastoque Didier BTA - HMAN + 25
35 Camargo Luis Fernando Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 25
36 Castiblanco Camilo EPM - UNE + 25
37 Bothia Ivan Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 32
38 Moreno Salvador Coldeportes - Claro + 33
39 González Freddy RTS - Santic Racing Team + 33
40 Oyola Robigzon EPM - UNE + 33
41 Osorio Frank GW - Chaoyang + 33
42 Marentes Wilson BTA - HMAN + 33
43 Alarcon Antonio Jose Loteria de Boyaca + 33
44 Parra Iván Ramiro EBSA - Indeportes + 33
45 Calderon Diego Mauricio AG Nectar + 33
46 Rivera Oscar Javier EBSA - Indeportes + 33
47 Soliz Oscar Movistar America + 33
48 Herrera Moreno Pedro BTA - HMAN + 33
49 Baez Giovanny EBSA - Indeportes + 33
50 Rujano José Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 33
51 Parra Edwin BTA - HMAN + 33
52 Rodriguez Wilmer Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 33
53 Sanchez Anzola Edwin BTA - HMAN + 33
54 Rojas Mario Alberto Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 33
55 Roldan Weimar EPM - UNE + 33
56 Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo Coldeportes - Claro + 33
57 Mancipe Diego Loteria de Boyaca + 33
58 Ramirez Alejandro Agte Aqueno + 33
59 Colorado Francisco B.Valle - Sgiros + 44
60 Montenegro Fabio GW - Chaoyang + 45
61 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo Funvic Brasilinvest + 45
62 Talero Cristian Movistar America + 48
63 Vergara Caro Jaime GW - Chaoyang + 51
64 Betancur Ortiz Jader Agte Aqueno + 53
65 Aguirre Hernan 4-72 Colombia + 53
66 Reyes Miguel Angel AG Nectar + 53
67 Soraca Diego FF-AA Ejercito + 53
68 Carvajal Edwin EPM - UNE + 53
69 Alvarez Oscar Agte Aqueno + 53
70 Duarte Jorge Gob de Santander + 53
71 Martinez Luis Miguel Movistar America + 53
72 Sandoval Edwin B.Valle - Sgiros + 53
73 Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver EPM - UNE + 57
74 Chaparro Yeison Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 57
75 Ojeda Santiago Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 57
76 Pantoja Tovar Darwin Ferney Colombia + 57
77 Castro Wilmar Andres AG Nectar + 57
78 Atehortua Julilan Dario GW - Chaoyang + 57
79 Cepeda Wilson Fernando Movistar America + 01:02
80 Montoya Alvaro B.Valle - Sgiros + 01:06
81 Bohorquez Hernando Loteria de Boyaca + 01:06
82 Silva Fernando B.Valle - Sgiros + 01:06
83 Valencia William Coldeportes - Claro + 01:06
84 Parra Carlos Andres Loteria de Boyaca + 01:06
85 Paez Leon Hector Leonardo EBSA - Indeportes + 01:06
86 Serrano Forero Cristian 4-72 Colombia + 01:06
87 Jimenez Jose EBSA - Indeportes + 01:06
88 Neisa Alvardo Mauricio Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 01:06
89 Parra Geovanny EBSA - Indeportes + 01:06
90 Bustamante Wilington FF-AA Ejercito + 01:06
91 Hartrich Coulton Club Ciclo Valle + 01:12
92 Sanchez William 4-72 Colombia + 01:13
93 Botero Hernan Rionegro Futuro + 01:16
94 Pico Vasquez John FF-AA Ejercito + 01:19
95 Diaz Espitia Jose Leonel Loteria de Boyaca + 01:19
96 Lopez Julian Mauricio Gob de Santander + 01:19
97 Debesay Mekseb Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 01:23
98 Ciavatta Paolo Area Zero Pro Team + 01:26
99 Pasqualon Andrea Area Zero Pro Team + 01:26
100 Stockhausen Richard Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 01:28
101 Duarte Fabio Colombia + 01:31
102 Gomez Ronald Yesid BTA - HMAN + 01:31
103 Caro Sebastian Orlando EBSA - Indeportes + 01:31
104 Gil Alexander Rionegro Futuro + 01:40
105 Rodriguez Juan Pablo Rionegro Futuro + 01:43
106 Ramirez Juan Diego Agte Aqueno + 01:53
107 Arguello Sergio Gob de Santander + 01:59
108 Ardila Mauricio Agte Aqueno + 01:59
109 Cano Jairo Alonso Agte Aqueno + 01:59
110 Diaz Carlos Alberto Loteria de Boyaca + 02:03
111 Baron Jose Danilo AG Nectar + 02:19
112 Mendoza Omar Movistar America + 02:42
113 Castaneda Jaime Alberto EPM - UNE + 02:42
114 Quintero Juan Diego 4-72 Colombia + 02:56
115 Mengardo Gianluca Area Zero Pro Team + 03:09
116 Leonardi Gianluca Area Zero Pro Team + 03:10
117 Chinello Fabio Area Zero Pro Team + 03:10
118 Rodriguez Leandro Dario FF-AA Ejercito + 03:22
119 Garcia Juan Alejandro GW - Chaoyang + 03:35
120 Mesa Juan Martin Coldeportes - Claro + 03:55
121 Castano Jesus Rionegro Futuro + 03:55
122 Cardenas Andres B.Valle - Sgiros + 03:55
123 Pena Victor Hugo B.Valle - Sgiros + 04:12
124 Rubio Deivis FF-AA Ejercito + 04:51
125 Barón Félix BTA - HMAN + 04:55
126 Angarita Marvin Orlando Movistar America + 04:55
127 Perez Jeferson Rionegro Futuro + 05:09
128 Petilli Simone Area Zero Pro Team + 05:21
129 Toussaint Jonnathan AG Nectar + 05:26
130 Pulgarin Vergara Carlos 4-72 Colombia + 06:34
131 Villegas Juan Pablo 4-72 Colombia + 06:34
132 Fonseca Edgar Alfonso Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 06:34
133 Jaramillo Remberto Gob de Santander + 06:42
134 Zamparella Marco Movistar America + 10:57
135 Bernal Daniel Daniel Osneider FF-AA Ejercito + 10:57
136 Jaimes Jose Gob de Santander + 10:57
137 Quintero Carlos Colombia + 11:26
138 Pantano Jarlinson Colombia + 11:26
139 Cabrera Hugo Horacio FF-AA Ejercito + 11:26
140 Mengstab Amanuel Meron Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 11:26
141 Pantano Carlos Andres GW - Chaoyang + 11:26
142 Bernal Ossa Jose Angel Club Ciclo Valle + 11:31
143 Rojas Mauro Gob de Santander + 11:40
144 Lopez Julian Fernando Rionegro Futuro + 11:51
145 Vargas Jeferson Abacuc B.Valle - Sgiros + 11:52
146 Mayer Yannick Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 12:06
147 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 12:06
148 Henao Giraldo Michael David FF-AA Ejercito + 12:06
149 Tonin Stefano Area Zero Pro Team + 12:12
DNS Tecchio Marco Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Montoya Luis Rionegro Futuro
DNF Cely Fabio Orlando Club Ciclo Valle
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Rubiano Miguel Angel Colombia 15:59:19
2 - Montiel Rafael Anibal Agte Aqueno + 53
3 - Laverde Luis Felipe Coldeportes - Claro + 01:16
4 2 Pena Pena Jose Flober Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 02:00
5 - Camacho Julio Alexis Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 02:06
6 2 Herrera Moreno Pedro BTA - HMAN + 02:26
7 3 Sevilla Oscar EPM - UNE + 02:33
8 1 Romero Jeffry Colombia + 02:38
9 - Suarez Juan Pablo EPM - UNE + 02:49
10 1 Pedraza Walter EPM - UNE + 02:51
11 2 Gonzalez Javier Alberto Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 02:59
12 4 Roldan Weimar EPM - UNE + 03:08
13 2 Montana Freddy Movistar America + 03:10
14 3 Cano Alex Agte Aqueno + 03:11
15 6 Serna Toro Alejandro Gob de Santander + 03:17
16 4 Soliz Oscar Movistar America + 03:17
17 3 Castiblanco Camilo EPM - UNE + 03:23
18 8 Torres Rodolfo Colombia + 03:25
19 12 Osorio Danny B.Valle - Sgiros + 03:30
20 16 Chalapud Robinson Colombia + 03:30
21 12 Reyes Aldemar GW - Chaoyang + 03:32
22 13 Cárdenas Félix BTA - HMAN + 03:33
23 14 Ortega Mauricio Agte Aqueno + 03:36
24 6 Rojas Mario Alberto Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 03:36
25 13 Montoya Cristhian Coldeportes - Claro + 03:38
26 7 Parra Edwin BTA - HMAN + 03:38
27 4 Sastoque Didier BTA - HMAN + 03:39
28 3 Camargo Luis Fernando Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 03:41
29 - Pachon Oscar Mauricio Movistar America + 03:44
30 13 Martinez Jhon Edilberto Coldeportes - Claro + 03:48
31 7 Rujano José Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 03:49
32 5 Marentes Wilson BTA - HMAN + 03:50
33 5 Ramirez Alejandro Agte Aqueno + 03:50
34 14 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo Funvic Brasilinvest + 03:52
35 17 Gomez Alvaro AG Nectar + 03:56
36 17 Niño Victor RTS - Santic Racing Team + 03:56
37 18 Chaparro Didier FF-AA Ejercito + 03:57
38 1 Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo Coldeportes - Claro + 04:03
39 3 Chaves German Coldeportes - Claro + 04:05
40 18 Carvajal Edwin EPM - UNE + 04:05
41 9 Colorado Francisco B.Valle - Sgiros + 04:06
42 8 Montenegro Fabio GW - Chaoyang + 04:09
43 17 Wilches Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude + 04:12
44 1 Moreno Salvador Coldeportes - Claro + 04:13
45 1 Bothia Ivan Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 04:15
46 1 Baez Giovanny EBSA - Indeportes + 04:17
47 1 Parra Iván Ramiro EBSA - Indeportes + 04:17
48 1 Rivera Oscar Javier EBSA - Indeportes + 04:17
49 2 Alarcon Antonio Jose Loteria de Boyaca + 04:18
50 6 Montoya Arley de Jesús GW - Chaoyang + 04:19
51 12 Giraldo Segura Steven Gob de Santander + 04:20
52 22 Montoya Alvaro B.Valle - Sgiros + 04:26
53 8 Vargas Walter Rionegro Futuro + 04:29
54 3 Rodriguez Wilmer Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 04:29
55 4 Sanchez Anzola Edwin BTA - HMAN + 04:34
56 12 Pantoja Tovar Darwin Ferney Colombia + 04:37
57 8 Ospina Dalivier B.Valle - Sgiros + 04:38
58 4 Ojeda Santiago Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 04:45
59 1 Chaparro Yeison Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 04:53
60 4 Osorio Frank GW - Chaoyang + 04:55
61 1 Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver EPM - UNE + 05:04
62 21 Duarte Fabio Colombia + 05:07
63 13 Caro Sebastian Orlando EBSA - Indeportes + 05:15
64 8 Suaza Bernardo 4-72 Colombia + 05:39
65 49 Mendoza Omar Movistar America + 05:44
66 - Paez Leon Hector Leonardo EBSA - Indeportes + 05:52
67 3 González Freddy RTS - Santic Racing Team + 05:53
68 1 Cepeda Wilson Fernando Movistar America + 06:10
69 2 Diaz Espitia Jose Leonel Loteria de Boyaca + 06:46
70 3 Diaz Carlos Alberto Loteria de Boyaca + 06:50
71 3 Baron Jose Danilo AG Nectar + 07:16
72 3 Bustamante Wilington FF-AA Ejercito + 08:24
73 3 Reyes Miguel Angel AG Nectar + 08:27
74 - Gomez Ronald Yesid BTA - HMAN + 08:29
75 2 Rodriguez Michael EBSA - Indeportes + 08:44
76 2 Martinez Luis Miguel Movistar America + 09:55
77 2 Castro Wilmar Andres AG Nectar + 10:18
78 2 Atehortua Julilan Dario GW - Chaoyang + 10:23
79 2 Parra Geovanny EBSA - Indeportes + 10:32
80 7 Barón Félix BTA - HMAN + 10:38
81 2 Valencia William Coldeportes - Claro + 10:45
82 - Pico Vasquez John FF-AA Ejercito + 10:52
83 1 Aguirre Hernan 4-72 Colombia + 11:36
84 1 Parra Carlos Andres Loteria de Boyaca + 11:54
85 5 Calderon Diego Mauricio AG Nectar + 12:37
86 2 Jimenez Jose EBSA - Indeportes + 12:49
87 2 Soraca Diego FF-AA Ejercito + 12:50
88 3 Mancipe Diego Loteria de Boyaca + 13:17
89 3 Castaneda Jaime Alberto EPM - UNE + 13:51
90 2 Neisa Alvardo Mauricio Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 13:53
91 3 Talero Cristian Movistar America + 13:58
92 1 Bohorquez Hernando Loteria de Boyaca + 14:02
93 53 Pantano Jarlinson Colombia + 15:00
94 7 Mesa Juan Martin Coldeportes - Claro + 15:12
95 4 Sandoval Edwin B.Valle - Sgiros + 15:35
96 1 Rodriguez Juan Pablo Rionegro Futuro + 15:45
97 1 Ardila Mauricio Agte Aqueno + 16:07
98 4 Ramirez Juan Diego Agte Aqueno + 17:02
99 5 Sanchez William 4-72 Colombia + 17:36
100 5 Stockhausen Richard Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 18:15
101 4 Pena Victor Hugo B.Valle - Sgiros + 18:25
102 4 Castano Jesus Rionegro Futuro + 18:34
103 - Rodriguez Leandro Dario FF-AA Ejercito + 19:20
104 4 Betancur Ortiz Jader Agte Aqueno + 20:00
105 4 Pasqualon Andrea Area Zero Pro Team + 20:37
106 5 Jaramillo Remberto Gob de Santander + 21:48
107 4 Silva Fernando B.Valle - Sgiros + 23:04
108 5 Oyola Robigzon EPM - UNE + 24:14
109 5 Alvarez Oscar Agte Aqueno + 25:22
110 5 Ciavatta Paolo Area Zero Pro Team + 26:00
111 7 Vergara Caro Jaime GW - Chaoyang + 26:32
112 12 Henao Giraldo Michael David FF-AA Ejercito + 27:12
113 1 Fonseca Edgar Alfonso Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 28:52
114 8 Zamparella Marco Movistar America + 29:02
115 8 Quintero Carlos Colombia + 29:31
116 7 Cano Jairo Alonso Agte Aqueno + 29:48
117 7 Cabrera Hugo Horacio FF-AA Ejercito + 31:15
118 6 Cardenas Andres B.Valle - Sgiros + 31:44
119 - Angarita Marvin Orlando Movistar America + 32:11
120 7 Arguello Sergio Gob de Santander + 32:31
121 4 Rubio Deivis FF-AA Ejercito + 32:44
122 - Perez Jeferson Rionegro Futuro + 32:54
123 3 Pulgarin Vergara Carlos 4-72 Colombia + 34:07
124 7 Gil Alexander Rionegro Futuro + 34:22
125 1 Toussaint Jonnathan AG Nectar + 34:39
126 3 Chinello Fabio Area Zero Pro Team + 35:10
127 3 Leonardi Gianluca Area Zero Pro Team + 35:33
128 6 Serrano Forero Cristian 4-72 Colombia + 36:38
129 13 Lopez Julian Fernando Rionegro Futuro + 36:43
130 3 Debesay Mekseb Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 36:49
131 14 Vargas Jeferson Abacuc B.Valle - Sgiros + 37:14
132 3 Botero Hernan Rionegro Futuro + 37:48
133 12 Bernal Daniel Daniel Osneider FF-AA Ejercito + 38:41
134 2 Petilli Simone Area Zero Pro Team + 40:29
135 7 Bernal Ossa Jose Angel Club Ciclo Valle + 42:57
136 2 Hartrich Coulton Club Ciclo Valle + 44:08
137 3 Lopez Julian Mauricio Gob de Santander + 44:43
138 1 Quintero Juan Diego 4-72 Colombia + 45:54
139 3 Duarte Jorge Gob de Santander + 46:39
140 1 Garcia Juan Alejandro GW - Chaoyang + 49:01
141 4 Mengardo Gianluca Area Zero Pro Team + 49:19
142 4 Villegas Juan Pablo 4-72 Colombia + 52:58
143 - Jaimes Jose Gob de Santander + 56:54
144 - Pantano Carlos Andres GW - Chaoyang + 57:13
145 3 Tonin Stefano Area Zero Pro Team + 01:00:42
146 3 Mengstab Amanuel Meron Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 01:02:20
147 3 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 01:05:21
148 3 Rojas Mauro Gob de Santander + 01:05:22
149 3 Mayer Yannick Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 01:09:12

Information