Vuelta a Colombia - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Freddy Montana Movistar Team America 03:52:30
02 Jhon Edilberto Martinez Colombia - Coldeportes + 00
03 Luis Felipe Laverde Colombia - Coldeportes + 00
04 Félix Cárdenas Formesan-Bogota Humana + 00
05 Alex Cano Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide + 00
06 Oscar Sevilla EPM - UNE + 00
07 Wilson Fernando Cepeda Movistar Team America + 00
08 Walter Pedraza EPM - UNE + 00
09 Mauricio Ardila Cano Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide + 00
10 Javier Alberto Gonzalez Coltejer Alc De Manziales + 00
11 Juan Pablo Wilches En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post + 00
12 Diego Fernando Quintero GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade + 00
13 Sebastian Henao Colombia - Coldeportes + 00
14 Rodolfo Torres Formesan-Bogota Humana + 00
15 Alejandro Ramirez Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide + 00
16 Alvaro Gomez Aguardiente Nectar + 00
17 Oscar Alvarez Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide + 00
18 Luis Felipe Lopez Escobar Coltejer Alc De Manziales + 00
19 Iván Ramiro Parra Formesan-Bogota Humana + 00
20 Jahir Perez Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa + 00
21 Mauricio Ortega Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide + 00
22 Juan Diego Ramirez Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide + 00
23 Luis Alberto Largo Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa + 06
24 Fidel Jeobani Chacón GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade + 05:57
25 Jonathan Millan GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade + 05:57
26 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Formesan-Bogota Humana + 05:57
27 Edwin Parra GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade + 05:57
28 Oscar Soliz Movistar Team America + 05:57
29 Daniel Jaramillo Colombia - Coldeportes + 05:57
30 Edwin Carvajal EPM - UNE + 05:57
31 Edward Beltran EPM - UNE + 05:57
32 Marcelo Paspuezan Movistar Team America + 05:57
33 Giovanny Baez EPM - UNE + 05:57
34 Danny Osorio Coltejer Alc De Manziales + 05:57
35 Mauricio Neisa Alvardo Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa + 05:57
36 Luis Alfredo Martinez Gaitan Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa + 05:57
37 Luis Alberto Alonso Suarez En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post + 05:57
38 Byron Guama Movistar Team America + 05:57
39 Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar Movistar Team America + 05:57
40 Jorge Martinez Correa Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R + 05:57
41 Rafael Anibal Montiel Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide + 05:57
42 Santiago Ojeda Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R + 05:57
43 Aristobulo Cala Formesan-Bogota Humana + 05:57
44 Fabio Montenegro Formesan-Bogota Humana + 05:57
45 Edson Arturo Calderon 4-72 Colombia + 05:57
46 Camilo Andres Gomez Colombia - Coldeportes + 05:57
47 Rafael Infantino Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide + 05:57
48 Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacón Movistar Team America + 05:57
49 Jesus Castano 4-72 Colombia + 05:57
50 Carlos Becerra En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post + 05:57
51 Victor Niño Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa + 05:57
52 Diego Mauricio Calderon Coltejer Alc De Manziales + 05:57
53 Hernan Darío Parra FF-AA Ejercito Nacional + 06:15
54 Oscar Eduardo Sanchez GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade + 09:32
55 Jimar Riveros FF-AA Ejercito Nacional + 13:58
56 Ronald Yesid Gomez Colombia - Coldeportes + 13:58
57 Giovanny Barriga Charris Gobernacion Del Tolima + 13:58
58 Ivan Andres Malpica Pregonero FF-AA Ejercito Nacional + 13:58
59 Jaime Alexander Lozano Beltran Gobernacion Del Tolima + 13:58
60 Didier Sastoque Formesan-Bogota Humana + 13:58
61 Freddy Piamonte EPM - UNE + 13:58
62 Leandro Dario Rodriguez FF-AA Ejercito Nacional + 13:58
63 Jose Flober Pena Pena Coltejer Alc De Manziales + 13:58
64 Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro EPM - UNE + 13:58
65 Arley de Jesús Montoya GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade + 13:58
66 Alvaro Duarte Aguardiente Nectar + 13:58
67 Victor Hugo Pena Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R + 13:58
68 Victor Hugo Gonzalez Melo Coltejer Alc De Manziales + 13:58
69 Wilington Bustamante FF-AA Ejercito Nacional + 13:58
70 Mario Alberto Rojas Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa + 13:58
71 Jose Ismael Sarmiento Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa + 13:58
72 William Valencia Colombia - Coldeportes + 17:48
73 Omar Mendoza Movistar Team America + 17:48
74 Cristian Talero Aguardiente Nectar + 17:48
75 Jaime Alberto Castaneda EPM - UNE + 17:48
76 Alejandro Serna Toro Movistar Team America + 17:48
77 Edgar Alfonso Fonseca Formesan-Bogota Humana + 17:48
78 Oscar Surata Gobernacion Del Tolima + 17:48
79 Freddy González Movistar Team America + 17:48
80 Camilo Castiblanco EPM - UNE + 17:48
81 Andrea Masciarelli Utensilnord - ora24.eu + 17:48
82 Remberto Jaramillo Coltejer Alc De Manziales + 17:48
83 Camilo Andres Suarez 4-72 Colombia + 17:48
84 Karol Torres GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade + 17:48
85 Daniel Rincon Aguardiente Nectar + 17:48
86 Luis Fernando Camargo Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa + 17:48
87 Didier Chaparro Colombia - Coldeportes + 17:48
88 Fredy Malaver Aguardiente Nectar + 19:01
89 Michael David Henao Giraldo FF-AA Ejercito Nacional + 23:49
90 Daniel Fernando Balsero Formesan-Bogota Humana + 25:10
91 Weimar Roldan EPM - UNE + 25:10
92 Norberto Wilches En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post + 25:10
93 Jeferson Abacuc Vargas FF-AA Ejercito Nacional + 25:10
94 James de Jesus Jaramillo Coltejer Alc De Manziales + 25:10
95 Juan Alejandro Garcia Colombia - Coldeportes + 25:10
96 Vladimir Gonzalez Aguardiente Nectar + 28:56
97 Henri Velasco Ecuador + 28:56
98 Carlos Andres Rodriguez Gobernacion Del Tolima + 28:56
99 Duvan Enrique Figueredo Agudelo En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post + 28:56
100 Jaime Gustavo Suaza Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide + 28:56
101 Sebastian Salazar 4-72 Colombia + 28:56
102 Jairo Alonso Cano Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide + 28:56
103 Jesus Alfredo Rodriguez Gobernacion Del Tolima + 28:56
104 Arles Antonio Castro Laverde Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R + 28:56
105 Heberth Gutiérrez Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R + 28:56
106 Gustavo Alberto Ramirez Bermudez FF-AA Ejercito Nacional + 28:56
107 Wilson Uriel Lopez Estupinan FF-AA Ejercito Nacional + 28:56
108 Pablo Miguel Hidalgo Vega Ecuador + 28:56
109 Niv Libner Amore & Vita + 28:56
110 Jose Antonio Salazar En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post + 28:56
111 Jorge Andres Gallegos Imbaqui Ecuador + 28:56
112 Jonathan Rodriguez Aguardiente Nectar + 28:56
113 Jefferson Rueda Tobon Coltejer Alc De Manziales + 28:56
114 Christian Gutierrez En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post + 28:56
115 Yerson Danian Naranjo Lopez En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post + 28:56
116 Cristian Serrano Forero Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R + 28:56
117 Pedro Herrera Moreno Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa + 28:56
118 Sebastian Orlando Caro Aguardiente Nectar + 28:56
119 Daniel Durango Garro 4-72 Colombia + 28:56
120 Juan Sebastian Tamayo GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade + 28:56
121 Diego Alejandro Tamayo GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade + 28:56
122 Guido Fernando Cardenas Gobernacion Del Tolima + 28:56
DNF Alvaro Montoya Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R
Information
Nation Colombia
Date 20th June
Where Cota -> Dorada
What 11th stage
Distance 184 km
Leader L.Largo
Youth S.Henao
Points F.Cárdenas
Mountain R.Perez
Sprint J.Cano
Other
Embed Results