Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy
Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2021 2.2 Information---
2020 NE Results Diego Camargo Oscar Sevilla Juan Pablo Suarez
2019 NE Results Fabio Duarte Salvador Moreno Oscar Sevilla
2018 NE Results Jonathan Caicedo Juan Pablo Suarez Oscar Sevilla
2017 2.2 Results Aristobulo Cala Alex Cano Ardila Juan Pablo Suarez
2016 2.2 Results Mauricio Ortega Oscar Sevilla Alex Cano Ardila
2015 2.2 Results Oscar Sevilla Mauricio Ortega Luis Felipe Laverde
2014 2.2 Results Oscar Sevilla Luis Fernando Camargo Julio Alexis Camacho
2013 2.2 Results Oscar Sevilla Alex Cano Ardila Mauricio Ortega
2012 2.2 Results Félix Cárdenas Alejandro Ramirez Jose Flober Pena Pena
2011 2.2 Results Félix Cárdenas Giovanny Baez Alvarez Freddy Montana
2010 2.2 Results Sergio Henao Oscar Sevilla José Rujano
2009 2.2 Results José Rujano Freddy Montana Cesar Augusto Salazar
2008 2.2 Results Giovanny Baez Alvarez Hernan Buenahora Mauricio Ortega
2007 2.2 Results Santiago Botero Hernan Buenahora Israel Ochoa
2006 2.2 Results José Joaquin Castelblanco Daniel Rincon Alvaro Sierra
2005 2.2 Results Libardo Nino Corredor Walter Pedraza Alvaro Sierra
2004 NE Results Libardo Nino Corredor Jairo Hernández Montoya Herbert Gutierrez
2003 2.5 Results Libardo Nino Corredor Félix Cárdenas Alvaro Sierra
2002 2.5 Results José Joaquin Castelblanco Elder Herrera Cortes Libardo Nino Corredor
2001 2.5 Results Hernan Buenahora Juan Diego Ramirez Jairo Hernández Montoya
2000 2.5 Results Hector Palacio Elder Herrera Cortes Hector Betancour Londono
1999 2.5 Results Carlos Alberto Contreras Alexis Rojas Diaz Félix Cárdenas
1998 2.5 Results José Joaquin Castelblanco Iván Ramiro Parra Libardo Nino Corredor
1997 2.4 Results José Joaquin Castelblanco Jahir Humberto Bernal Hector Palacio
1996 2.4 Results Miguel Sanabria Acevedo Hector Palacio Luis-Alberto Gonzalez
1995 2.5 Results José Jaime González Pico Juan Diego Ramirez Alvaro Sierra
1994 2.5 Results José Jaime González Pico Alvaro Sierra Carlos Jaramillo
1993 2.5 Results Carlos Jaramillo Edgar-Humberto Ruiz Israel Ochoa
1992 2.4 Results Fabio Parra Luis Edgar Espinosa Luis-Alberto Gonzalez
1991 2.4 Results Alvaro Sierra Óscar de Jesús Vargas José Martín Farfán
1990 NE Results Gustavo Wilches Hector Patarroyo Jose Francisco Rodriguez
1989 2.2 Results Oliverio Rincón Fabio Parra Reynel Montoya
1988 2.2 Results Luis Herrera Alvaro Mejia Pablo Emilio Wilches
1987 SPP Results Pablo Emilio Wilches Luis Herrera Gustavo Wilches
1986 SPP Results Luis Herrera Omar Hernandez Israel Corredor Fonseca
1985 NE Results Luis Herrera Fabio Parra Manuel Gutierrez
1984 NE Results Luis Herrera Pacho Rodriguez Fabio Parra
1983 Am Results Alfonso Ortiz Luis Herrera Patrocinio Jiménez
1982 Am Results Cristobal Perez Rafael Acevedo Israel Corredor Fonseca
1981 Am Results Fabio Parra Julio Alberto Rubiano Pachon Epifanio Arcila
1980 Am Results Rafael Antonio Nino Munevar Alfonso Ortiz Patrocinio Jiménez
1979 Am Results Alfonso Florez Julio Alberto Rubiano Pachon Patrocinio Jiménez
1978 Am Results Rafael Antonio Nino Munevar Alfonso Ortiz Gonzalo Marín
1977 Am Results Rafael Antonio Nino Munevar Patrocinio Jiménez Alfonso Florez
1976 Am Results Patrocinio Jiménez Plinio Casas Arturo Matamoros
1975 Am Results Rafael Antonio Nino Munevar Patrocinio Jiménez Carlos Siachoque
1974 Am Results Miguel Samaca Norberto Cáceres -
1973 Am Results Rafael Antonio Nino Munevar Miguel Samaca Alvaro Pachon
1972 Am Results Miguel Samaca Carlos Campana Gonzalo Marín
1971 Am Results Alvaro Pachon Miguel Samaca Rafael Antonio Nino Munevar
1970 Am Results Rafael Antonio Nino Munevar Gustavo Rincon Miguel Samaca
1969 Am Results Pablo Hernandez Martin Emilio Rodríguez Gustavo Rincon
1968 Am Results Pedro Julio Sanchez Javier Suárez Fulgencio Sanchez Monetsinos
1967 Am Results Martin Emilio Rodríguez Javier Suárez Alvaro Pachon
1966 Am Results Martin Emilio Rodríguez Javier Suárez Carlos Montoya Arias
1965 Am Results Javier Suárez Martin Emilio Rodríguez Ruben Dario Gomez Bedoya
1964 Am Results Martin Emilio Rodríguez Ruben Dario Gomez Bedoya Pablo Hernandez
1963 Am Results Martin Emilio Rodríguez Ruben Dario Gomez Bedoya Javier Suárez
1962 Am Results Roberto Buitrago Martin Emilio Rodríguez Javier Suárez
1961 Am Results Ruben Dario Gomez Bedoya Hernan Medina Calderon Roberto Buitrago
1960 Am Results Hernan Medina Calderon Roberto Buitrago Ruben Dario Gomez Bedoya
1959 Am Results Ruben Dario Gomez Bedoya Hernan Medina Calderon Honorio Rúa
1958 Am Results Ramón Hoyos Hernan Medina Calderon Honorio Rúa
1957 Am Results José Gómez del Moral Efraín Forero Triviño Jorge Luque
1956 Am Results Ramón Hoyos Jorge Luque Efraín Forero Triviño
1955 Am Results Ramón Hoyos Honorio Rúa Reinaldo Medina
1954 Am Results Ramón Hoyos Justo Londoño Héctor Mesa Monsalve
1953 Am Results Ramón Hoyos Jose Beyaert Héctor Mesa Monsalve
1952 Am Results Jose Beyaert Humberto Varisco Pedro Nel Gil
1951 Am Results Efraín Forero Triviño Roberto Cano Pedro Nel Gil