Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Johan Museeuw Classic Juniors | 2019 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Axel Huens O.Grande Synthe 2:38:20
02 Milan Fretin Zannata Galloo Cycling Team + 00
03 Casper Van Uden Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 05
04 Olav Kooij Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 05
05 Axel Van Der Tuuk Spider King-Soenens U19 + 05
06 Angus Hawkins Holdsworth Zappi RT + 05
07 Logan Currie Isorex Cycling Team + 05
08 Jenno Berckmoes Onder Ons Parike WZW + 05
09 Florian De Marez O.Grande Synthe + 09
10 Boris Romers PRC Delta + 11
11 Warre Vangheluwe Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 22
12 Lars Boven AWV de Zwaluwen + 22
13 S├ębastien Van Poppel Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 22
14 Quinten Vandermeer Zannata Galloo Cycling Team + 22
15 Rotem Tene Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 22
16 Thibault Rollee A.C.Bisontine U19 + 22
17 Bastien Bodnar SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1 + 22
18 Alexander Teerlinck Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 22
19 Alex Vandenbulcke Zannata Galloo Cycling Team + 22
20 Daniels Kazis Jun-Lat + 22
21 Delano Swenne GRC Jan Van Arckel + 22
22 Roberts Andersons Jun-Lat + 22
23 Costin Gauthiot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1 + 22
24 Jelle Vermoote Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 22
25 Kalle Berglund Isorex Cycling Team + 22
26 Michiel Nuytten CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 22
27 Benjamin Labbe O.Grande Synthe + 22
28 Tom Couzens Holdsworth Zappi RT + 22
29 Koert Van Oosten Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 22
30 Pauls Rubenis Jun-Lat + 22
31 Max Walker Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team + 22
32 Yevgeny Van Olmen Onder Ons Parike WZW + 22
33 Serginho Wilshaus UWTC de Volharding-Wilton + 22
34 Alessio De Maere Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 22
35 Yannick Vos Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 22
36 James Harrison Manx Viking Wheelers CC + 22
37 Yaaron Logghe Spider King-Soenens U19 + 22
38 Gust Lootens Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 22
39 Mathias Vandenborre Spider King-Soenens U19 + 22
40 Senne De Gendt Isorex Cycling Team + 22
41 Emiel Vanacker Zannata Galloo Cycling Team + 22
42 Victor Trio Zannata Galloo Cycling Team + 22
43 Martins Bruno Binovskis Jun-Lat + 22
44 Gianni Lamperti Lux-Strading p/b Specialized + 22
45 Arnout Van Den Borre Onder Ons Parike WZW + 22
46 Theo Goebeert VC Ardennes + 22
47 Senne Bogaerts Onder Ons Parike WZW + 22
48 Arthur De Neve CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 22
49 Sander Meeus VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 22
50 Marcel Schone Rose Team NRW + 22
51 Sander Dekien Wielerteam Ieper + 22
52 Sam Meijdam UWTC de Volharding-Wilton + 22
53 Jonas Messerschmidt Radsportverband NRW + 22
54 Kristians Belohvosciks Jun-Lat + 22
55 Maxim Nonneman Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 22
56 Erik Horsthemke Rose Team NRW + 22
57 Kenneth Verstegen C.T.Houtland-Westkust + 22
58 Caleb Classen - + 22
59 Thomas Gloag V.C.Londres + 22
60 Tosh Teare Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team + 22
61 Oliver Wollaston V.C.Londres + 22
62 Tom Portsmouth Spider King-Soenens U19 + 22
63 Robbe Lamote CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 22
64 Alexander Bosley - + 22
65 Tom Dedry - + 22
66 Stijn Hanegraaf WV Schijndel U19 + 22
67 Joran Wyseure - + 22
68 Euan Macleod Tekkerz CC + 22
69 Baptiste Maeyaert - + 22
70 Josse Van Ransbeeck Isorex Cycling Team + 22
71 Moussa-Erich Geringswald - + 22
72 Seth Callahan Lux-Strading p/b Specialized + 22
73 Juri Kullmann Rose Team NRW + 22
74 Riley Searle Flamme Rouge + 22
75 Bas Scheffer - + 22
76 Finley Newmark V.C.Londres + 22
77 Kyle Chromy Lux-Strading p/b Specialized + 22
78 Alekss Krasts Jun-Lat + 22
79 Noel Luitjen - + 22
80 Baptiste Richard SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1 + 22
81 Branko Huys Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 22
82 Leon Ellerman - + 22
83 Jelte Krijnsen Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 22
84 Rune Thore Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 22
85 George Mills-Keeling Cycle Club Bridgnorth RWG + 22
86 Arno Demuynck - + 22
87 Elian Miroux O.Grande Synthe + 22
88 Jordy Decottignies - + 22
89 Tristan Timmermans Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 22
90 Yente Peirens Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 22
91 Nicolas Marthe - + 22
92 Logan Mclain Lux-Strading p/b Specialized + 22
93 Ian Oelrich - + 40
94 Arne Buffel Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 56
95 Joran Wiskerke - + 1:00
96 Clement Remond - + 1:00
97 Jarno Dhondt Zannata Galloo Cycling Team + 1:00
98 Thomas Vercauteren Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 1:00
99 Michiel Dejonghe Wielerteam Ieper + 1:25
100 Pieter De Groof - + 1:39
101 Ewout De Keyser - + 2:06
102 Tom Timberlake - + 2:22
103 Lennert Debruyne CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 4:10
DNS Edvin Lovidius Isorex Cycling Team
DNS Lucien Ramon O.Grande Synthe
DNF Liviu Albertal -
DNF Eli Declerck -
DNF Tjorven Expeels -
DNF Flo Feys -
DNF Enzo Huyghe -
DNF Jip Kramer -
DNF Robin Lebrun -
DNF Axel Moureau -
DNF Thijs van Beek -
DNF Jordy Van Parys -
DNF Simon Vermeer -
DNF Yann Viennet -
DNF Rowan Wijfje -
DNF Jarno Zondag -
DNF Ian Spenkelink AWV de Zwaluwen
DNF Rune Penne Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF Niels Lievens Spider King-Soenens U19
DNF Joshua Vansteenkiste VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Matthew Deborggraeve Wielerteam Ieper
DNF Yoeri Slokkers Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
Information
Nations Belgium
Date August 3rd
Distance 120 km
CAT J-1.1