01 |
Huens Axel
| 2001 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
02:38:20 |
02 |
Fretin Milan
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
van Uden Casper
| 2001 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 05 |
04 |
Kooij Olav
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 05 |
05 |
van der Tuuk Axel
| 2001 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 05 |
06 |
Hawkins Angus
| 2001 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 05 |
07 |
Currie Logan
| 2001 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 05 |
08 |
Berckmoes Jenno
| 2001 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 05 |
09 |
De Marez Florian
| 2001 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
10 |
Romers Boris
| 2002 | PRC Delta |
+ 11 |
11 |
Vangheluwe Warre
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 22 |
12 |
Boven Lars
| 2001 | AWV de Zwaluwen |
+ 22 |
13 |
Van Poppel Sébastien
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 22 |
14 |
Vandermeer Quinten
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
15 |
Tene Rotem
| 2001 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 22 |
16 |
Rollée Thibault
| 2002 | A.C.Bisontine U19 |
+ 22 |
17 |
Bodnar Bastien
| 2001 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1 |
+ 22 |
18 |
Teerlinck Alexander
| 2002 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 22 |
19 |
Vandenbulcke Alex
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
20 |
Kazis Daniels
| 2001 | Jun-Lat |
+ 22 |
21 |
Swenne Delano
| 2002 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 22 |
22 |
Andersons Roberts
| 2002 | Jun-Lat |
+ 22 |
23 |
Gauthiot Costin
| 2002 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1 |
+ 22 |
24 |
Vermoote Jelle
| 2001 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 22 |
25 |
Berglund Kalle
| 2001 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
26 |
Nuytten Michiel
| 2001 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 22 |
27 |
Labbe Benjamin
| 2001 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
28 |
Couzens Tom
| 2001 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 22 |
29 |
Van Oosten Koert
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 22 |
30 |
Rubenis Pauls
| 2001 | Jun-Lat |
+ 22 |
31 |
Walker Max
| 2001 | Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
32 |
Van Olmen Yevgeny
| 2001 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 22 |
33 |
Wilshaus Serginho
| 2001 | UWTC de Volharding-Wilton |
+ 22 |
34 |
De Maere Alessio
| 2002 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 22 |
35 |
Vos Yannick
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 22 |
36 |
Harrison James
| 2002 | Manx Viking Wheelers CC |
+ 22 |
37 |
Logghe Yaaron
| 2001 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 22 |
38 |
Lootens Gust
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 22 |
39 |
Vandenborre Mathias
| 2001 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 22 |
40 |
De Gendt Senne
| 2002 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
41 |
Vanacker Emiel
| 2002 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
42 |
Trio Victor
| 2002 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
43 |
Binovskis Martins Bruno
| 2002 | Jun-Lat |
+ 22 |
44 |
Lamperti Gianni
| 2001 | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized |
+ 22 |
45 |
Van Den Borre Arnout
| 2001 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 22 |
46 |
Goebeert Theo
| 2001 | VC Ardennes |
+ 22 |
47 |
Bogaerts Senne
| 2002 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 22 |
48 |
De Neve Arthur
| 2002 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 22 |
49 |
Meeus Sander
| 2002 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 22 |
50 |
Schone Marcel
| 2001 | Rose Team NRW |
+ 22 |
51 |
Dekien Sander
| 2001 | Wielerteam Ieper |
+ 22 |
52 |
Meijdam Sam
| 2001 | UWTC de Volharding-Wilton |
+ 22 |
53 |
Messerschmidt Jonas
| 2001 | Radsportverband NRW |
+ 22 |
54 |
Belohvosciks Kristians
| 2002 | Jun-Lat |
+ 22 |
55 |
Nonneman Maxim
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 22 |
56 |
Horsthemke Erik
| 2002 | Rose Team NRW |
+ 22 |
57 |
Verstegen Kenneth
| 2002 | C.T.Houtland-Westkust |
+ 22 |
58 |
Classen Caleb
| 2001 | - |
+ 22 |
59 |
Gloag Thomas
| 2001 | V.C.Londres |
+ 22 |
60 |
Teare Tosh
| 2001 | Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
61 |
Wollaston Oliver
| 2002 | V.C.Londres |
+ 22 |
62 |
Portsmouth Tom
| 2001 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 22 |
63 |
Lamote Robbe
| 2001 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 22 |
64 |
Bosley Alexander
| 2002 | - |
+ 22 |
65 |
Dedry Tom
| 2001 | - |
+ 22 |
66 |
Hanegraaf Stijn
| 2002 | WV Schijndel U19 |
+ 22 |
67 |
Wyseure Joran
| 2001 | - |
+ 22 |
68 |
Macleod Euan
| 2002 | Tekkerz CC |
+ 22 |
69 |
Maeyaert Baptiste
| 2001 | - |
+ 22 |
70 |
Van Ransbeeck Josse
| 2001 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
71 |
Geringswald Moussa-Erich
| 2001 | - |
+ 22 |
72 |
Callahan Seth
| 2001 | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized |
+ 22 |
73 |
Kullmann Juri
| 2002 | Rose Team NRW |
+ 22 |
74 |
Searle Riley
| 2001 | Flamme Rouge |
+ 22 |
75 |
Scheffer Bas
| 2001 | - |
+ 22 |
76 |
Newmark Finley
| 2001 | V.C.Londres |
+ 22 |
77 |
Chromy Kyle
| 2002 | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized |
+ 22 |
78 |
Krasts Alekss
| 2001 | Jun-Lat |
+ 22 |
79 |
Luijten Noel
| 2002 | - |
+ 22 |
80 |
Richard Baptiste
| 2001 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1 |
+ 22 |
81 |
Huys Branko
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 22 |
82 |
Ellerman Leon
| 2002 | - |
+ 22 |
83 |
Krijnsen Jelte
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 22 |
84 |
Thore Rune
| 2002 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 22 |
85 |
Mills-Keeling George
| 2001 | Cycle Club Bridgnorth RWG |
+ 22 |
86 |
Demuynck Arno
| 2002 | - |
+ 22 |
87 |
Miroux Elian
| 2002 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
88 |
Decottignies Jordy
| 2002 | - |
+ 22 |
89 |
Timmermans Tristan
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 22 |
90 |
Peirens Yente
| 2001 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 22 |
91 |
Marthe Nicolas
| 2001 | - |
+ 22 |
92 |
Mclain Logan
| 2002 | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized |
+ 22 |
93 |
Oelrich Ian
| 2002 | - |
+ 40 |
94 |
Buffel Arne
| 2002 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 56 |
95 |
Wiskerke Joran
| 2002 | - |
+ 01:00 |
96 |
Remond Clement
| 2002 | - |
+ 01:00 |
97 |
Dhondt Jarno
| 2002 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 01:00 |
98 |
Vercauteren Thomas
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 01:00 |
99 |
Dejonghe Michiel
| 2001 | Wielerteam Ieper |
+ 01:25 |
100 |
De Groof Pieter
| 2001 | - |
+ 01:39 |
101 |
De Keyser Ewout
| 2001 | - |
+ 02:06 |
102 |
Timberlake Tom
| 2001 | - |
+ 02:22 |
103 |
Debruyne Lennert
| 2002 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 04:10 |
DNS |
Lovidius Edvin
| 2002 | Isorex Cycling Team |
|
DNS |
Ramon Lucien
| 2001 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Albertal Liviu
| 2002 | - |
|
DNF |
Declerck Eli
| 2001 | - |
|
DNF |
Expeels Tjorven
| 2002 | - |
|
DNF |
Feys Flo
| 2002 | - |
|
DNF |
Huyghe Enzo
| 2002 | - |
|
DNF |
Kramer Jip
| 2002 | - |
|
DNF |
Lebrun Robin
| 2001 | - |
|
DNF |
Moureau Axel
| 2001 | - |
|
DNF |
van Beek Thijs
| 2002 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Parys Jordy
| 2002 | - |
|
DNF |
Vermeer Simon
| 2002 | - |
|
DNF |
Viennet Yann
| 2002 | - |
|
DNF |
Wijfje Rowan
| 2002 | - |
|
DNF |
Zondag Jarno
| 2002 | - |
|
DNF |
Spenkelink Ian
| 2001 | AWV de Zwaluwen |
|
DNF |
Penne Rune
| 2002 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
|
DNF |
Lievens Niels
| 2002 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
|
DNF |
Vansteenkiste Joshua
| 2001 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Deborggraeve Matthew
| 2001 | Wielerteam Ieper |
|
DNF |
Slokkers Yoeri
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
|