Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Tour de Gironde Juniors - 2019

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rodriguez Carlos Kometa CT 05:07:44
02 Teutenberg Tim Torn Nordrhein-Westfalen + 33
03 Marais Benjamin Team Vendee Piviteaubois + 33
04 Lecerf Clément Occitane CF + 36
05 Corvaisier Antonin Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 42
06 Degache Théo VC Vaux en Velin + 47
07 Cumenal Lucas CC Marmande + 47
08 Bofill Xucla Gerard Kometa CT + 48
09 Lacroix Baptiste CC Marmande + 48
10 Silva Pedro Seissa KTM + 49
11 Robert Alexis VC Pays De Loudeac + 50
12 Patellaro Dorian VC La Pomme Marseille + 53
13 Rosal Caballero Juan Kometa CT + 53
14 Jacquemin Colin Guidon Chalettois + 55
15 Delzangle Alexis Entente Iss'Auvergne + 56
16 Souchon Antonin Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 57
17 Messerschmidt Jonas Nordrhein-Westfalen + 01:02
18 Gautier Guillaume Occitane CF + 01:04
19 Rivard Nicolas Federation Quebec + 01:05
20 Broudeur Guillaume Monaco by Astana + 01:06
21 Epis Giosue Lombardy Team + 01:06
22 Terraube Dorian Culture Velo Look U19 + 01:06
23 Vadic Baptiste Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 01:08
24 Phillippon Elliot Culture Velo Look U19 + 01:14
25 Verniengeal Eliot VC Vaux en Velin + 01:14
26 Bailleux Pierrick Guidon Chalettois + 01:18
27 Monnier Bryan Team Vendee Piviteaubois + 01:18
28 Benoist Tom VC Rouen + 01:19
29 Cocusse Remi Monaco by Astana + 01:21
30 Huby Antoine VC Pays De Loudeac + 01:23
31 Pedrault Nathan CR Bretagne + 01:28
32 Diaz Alex Gizpuzkoa + 01:29
33 Vinokourov Alexandre Monaco by Astana + 01:30
34 Thomassin Maxime Entente Iss'Auvergne + 01:30
35 Gilabert Arnau Antiga Casa Bellsola Girona + 01:31
36 Dalpe Felix Federation Quebec + 01:31
37 Bareille Cedric CD Pyrenees Atlantiques + 01:35
38 Chivot Augustin VC Rouen + 01:48
39 Frois Henrique Academia Agostinho + 01:49
40 Bartrina Moreno Adria Antiga Casa Bellsola Girona + 01:50
41 Montoli Andrea Lombardy Team + 01:51
42 Cailliau Taino Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 01:54
43 Vercher Mattéo VC Vaux en Velin + 02:03
44 Leboucher Tom Culture Velo Look U19 + 02:12
45 Roméo Hugo Occitane CF + 02:14
46 Martin Nathan CR4C Roanne + 02:23
47 Gros Logan VC Vaux en Velin + 02:25
48 Bacco Theo Team 31 Specialized + 02:29
49 Crublet Brice CR Bretagne + 02:30
50 Baillargeat Marin CD Haute Vienne + 02:30
51 Semperena Telmo Gizpuzkoa + 02:32
52 Dias Daniel Seissa KTM + 02:33
53 Stevant Malo VC Pays De Loudeac + 02:33
54 Mercier Terrade Dorian Team 31 Specialized + 02:35
55 Arthein Fabien Culture Velo Look U19 + 02:40
56 Nardi Theo CR Occitanie + 02:40
57 Foucher Baptiste Guidon Chalettois + 02:44
58 Manenti Marco Lombardy Team + 02:52
59 Fayolle Mehdi Entente Iss'Auvergne + 03:04
60 Lepoittevin-Dubost Joris VC Rouen + 03:05
61 Porrati Lorenzo Lombardy Team + 03:09
62 Pialhoux Elian CR Occitanie + 03:12
63 Valet Hugo CD Haute Vienne + 03:17
64 Chauvire Theo VC La Pomme Marseille + 03:21
65 Bregiere Anthony Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 03:29
66 Alba Lucas CR4C Roanne + 03:38
67 Crambes Mathieu VC La Pomme Marseille + 03:51
68 Trescarte Vincent Entente Iss'Auvergne + 04:19
69 Prieur Elian CR Occitanie + 05:11
70 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF + 06:40
71 Vandewalle Hugo Team 31 Specialized + 06:40
72 Blazquez Ander Gizpuzkoa + 06:42
73 Fortes Daniel Academia Agostinho + 06:56
74 Durand Alexandre CD Gironde + 06:57
75 Fernandes Flávio Seissa KTM + 07:01
76 Isach Bernat Antiga Casa Bellsola Girona + 07:11
77 Dubois Tristan Guidon Chalettois + 07:14
78 Serrano Javier Kometa CT + 07:14
79 Texier Mathieu CD Haute Vienne + 07:26
80 Artieres Robin CR Occitanie + 07:26
81 Selivert Fabien CD Pyrenees Atlantiques + 07:27
82 Moya Sergi Antiga Casa Bellsola Girona + 07:29
83 Supiot Maxime Team Vendee Piviteaubois + 07:57
84 Bartoli Adin Entente Iss'Auvergne + 08:03
85 Rozès Clément Occitane CF + 08:35
86 Arico Davide Iuvenis Cycling Academy + 08:59
87 Frejou Valentin CC Marmande + 09:23
88 Pons Quentin CC Marmande + 10:27
89 Ledreux Lilian Team Vendee Piviteaubois + 11:30
90 Orgiazzi Thomas VC Rouen + 11:49
91 Jaime Fernandez Pol Antiga Casa Bellsola Girona + 14:34
92 Gutierrez Fernandez Pablo Kometa CT + 14:55
93 Silva Andre Academia Agostinho + 15:08
94 Jorge Bernardo Academia Agostinho + 15:37
95 Bauzil Olivier CD Pyrenees Atlantiques + 15:46
96 Janssens Juul CD Gironde + 17:28
97 Larry Alexandre CD Haute Vienne + 17:58
98 Schone Marcel Nordrhein-Westfalen + 25:06
99 Jousson Nicolas Charent + 27:02
DNF Carvalho Miguel Academia Agostinho
DNF Babin Francois CC Marmande
DNF Bernagaud Alexis CD Gironde
DNF Chazaud Tony CD Gironde
DNF Salles Martin CD Gironde
DNF Lazcano Eneko CD Pyrenees Atlantiques
DNF Nougue Dessus Maxence CD Pyrenees Atlantiques
DNF Bazeck Hugo Charent
DNF Gauthier Elian Charent
DNF Letellier Matteo Charent
DNF Jouanjan Lilian CR Bretagne
DNF Le Meut Adrien CR Bretagne
DNF Morice Ludovic CR Bretagne
DNF Gasca Gabriel CR Occitanie
DNF Dherat Enzo CR4C Roanne
DNF Fournel Timothe CR4C Roanne
DNF Inkster Eric Culture Velo Look U19
DNF Jussaume Tristan Federation Quebec
DNF Poirier Alexandre Federation Quebec
DNF Robert Felix Federation Quebec
DNF Isasa Xabier Gizpuzkoa
DNF Pozo Asier Gizpuzkoa
DNF Rodriguez Anthony Guidon Chalettois
DNF Munafo Antonio Iuvenis Cycling Academy
DNF Rodriguez Herrero Pablo Iuvenis Cycling Academy
DNF Ruiz Lopez Juan Carlos Iuvenis Cycling Academy
DNF Sanchez Gavilan Juan Iuvenis Cycling Academy
DNF Quaranta Samuel Lombardy Team
DNF Baimukhanov Arthur Monaco by Astana
DNF Vinokourov Nicolas Monaco by Astana
DNF Josten Henrik Nordrhein-Westfalen
DNF Kullmann Juri Nordrhein-Westfalen
DNF Silva Bruno Seissa KTM
DNF Silva João Delfim Seissa KTM
DNF Grimaud Sebastien Team 31 Specialized
DNF Tailhades Baptiste Team 31 Specialized
DNF Boire Flavien Team Vendee Piviteaubois
DNF Massarini Luca VC La Pomme Marseille
DNF Petruccelli Andrea VC La Pomme Marseille
DNF Tanguy Hugo VC Pays De Loudeac
DNF Travaille Erwin VC Pays De Loudeac
DNF Ossart David VC Rouen
DNF Vignard Lucas VC Vaux en Velin

Information