Oita Urban Classic - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag 40 03:30:48
2 Yamamoto Masaki Kinan Cycling Team 30 + 53
3 Koishi Yuma Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 25 + 02:03
4 Magosaki Daiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team 20 + 05:01
5 Aso Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima 15 + 05:01
6 Ito Masakazu Aisan Racing Team 10 + 05:01
7 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag 5 + 05:01
8 Lebas Thomas Kinan Cycling Team 3 + 05:01
9 Tani Junsei Nasu Blasen 3 + 05:01
10 Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag 3 + 05:01
11 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 05:01
12 Hatanaka Yusuke Kinan Cycling Team + 05:01
13 Kimura Keisuke Shimano Racing Team + 05:01
14 Ishihara Yuki Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 05:01
15 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 05:01
16 Honda Haruhi VC Fukuoka + 05:01
17 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 05:01
18 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 05:01
19 Uwano Hayato University All Japan + 05:07
20 Arashiro Yudai Kinan Cycling Team + 05:10
21 Yamamoto Genki Kinan Cycling Team + 05:10
22 Masuda Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 05:12
23 Watanabe Ryoma Victoire Hiroshima + 05:13
24 Tomio Daichi Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 05:15
25 Abe Kodai Saitama Dreve + 05:23
26 Mochidome Kyotaro VC Fukuoka + 05:23
27 Nishimura Hiroki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 05:35
28 Takagi Michinari Saitama Dreve + 05:44
29 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing Team + 05:48
30 Onodera Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen + 05:50
31 Nakamura Kaito Utsunomiya Blitzen + 05:51
32 Sumiyoshi Kota Aisan Racing Team + 05:57
33 Nakajima Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team + 06:04
34 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 06:22
35 Hori Takaaki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 08:07
36 Shono Yuto University All Japan + 08:19
37 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team + 08:35
38 Kaihara Ryota Utsunomiya Blitzen + 09:41
39 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 09:48
DNF Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team
DNF Domi Yuta Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Ishibashi Manabu Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Koyata Takato Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Ishii Shunpei Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Nishimura Motoi Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Nomiya Ichiro Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Sano Junya Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Takanashi Mario Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Umino Shinsaku Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag
DNF Nishio Hayato Nasu Blasen
DNF Nishio Keito Nasu Blasen
DNF Shibata Masayuki Nasu Blasen
DNF Shinkai Ryuji Nasu Blasen
DNF Watanabe Shotaro Nasu Blasen
DNF Fujita Ryohei Saitama Dreve
DNF Handa Shiryu Saitama Dreve
DNF Kishi Takahito Saitama Dreve
DNF Yoshioka Shusuke Saitama Dreve
DNF Amano Takeharu Shimano Racing Team
DNF Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing Team
DNF Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing Team
DNF Kuroeda Shiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Kuroeda Saya Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Miyazaki Taishi Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Ono Hiroto Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Sawada Keitaro Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Koyama Tomoya Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
DNF Uga Ryuki Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
DNF Yoshioka Naoya Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
DNF Baba Shinya University All Japan
DNF Izawa Masaya University All Japan
DNF Kariya Kazutoshi University All Japan
DNF Matsui Mugen University All Japan
DNF Azuma Yuto VC Fukuoka
DNF Himuro Kento VC Fukuoka
DNF Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka
DNF Katsura Yoshihiro Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Nakamura Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Uchida Takami Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Yoshioka Takuya Victoire Hiroshima

Information