Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour Colombia

2020 | https://tourcolombiauci.com/

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates 04:06:0014
02 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 005
03 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 003
04 Travis McCabe Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
05 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling + 00
06 Juan Rosales Canel´s Pro Cycling + 00
07 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 00
08 Edwin Avila Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
09 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
10 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 00
11 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
12 Félix Barón Team Illuminate + 00
13 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 00
14 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
15 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 00
16 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 00
17 Miguel Florez Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
18 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 00
19 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
20 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 00
21 Jonathan Caicedo EF Pro Cycling + 00
22 Matteo Jorgenson Movistar Team + 00
23 Esteban Chaves Colombia + 00
24 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
25 Juan Diego Alba Movistar Team + 00
26 Santiago Buitrago Colombia + 00
27 Patrick Schelling Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
28 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 00
29 Julian Molano Colombia + 00
30 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
31 Umberto Marengo Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
32 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 00
33 Iuri Filosi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
34 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
35 Daniel Turek Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
36 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 00
37 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate + 00
38 Richard Huera Ecuador + 00
39 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin + 00
40 Diego Camargo Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
41 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
42 Pablo Alarcon Canel´s Pro Cycling + 00
43 Nicolas Saenz Efapel + 00
44 Santiago Montenegro Ecuador + 00
45 Jesus Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
46 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate + 00
47 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team + 00
48 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin + 00
49 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates + 00
50 Sebastian Henao INEOS Grenadiers + 00
51 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
52 José Rujano Venezuela + 00
53 Matteo Spreafico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
54 Harold Lopez Ecuador + 00
55 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 00
56 Santiago Ordoñez Canel´s Pro Cycling + 00
57 Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita | P: + 00
58 Didier Chaparro Orgullo Paisa + 00
59 Walter Pedraza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
60 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
61 Matthieu Jeannès Team Illuminate + 00
62 Maris Bogdanovics Amore & Vita | P: + 00
63 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
64 Rafael Silva Efapel + 00
65 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin + 00
66 Freddy Montana EPM Scott + 00
67 Byron Guama Ecuador + 00
68 Kristian Yustre Team Illuminate + 00
69 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 19
70 Alex Gil EPM Scott + 19
71 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 19
72 Dimitri Mukhomediarov Russia + 19
73 Andres Ardila UAE Team Emirates + 19
74 Ivan Smirnov Russia + 19
75 German Chaves EPM Scott + 19
76 Lev Gonov Russia + 19
77 Brayan Chaves Colombia + 19
78 Ruben Acosta Equipo Continental Supergiros + 19
79 Jose Alarcon Venezuela + 19
80 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 19
81 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 19
82 Segundo Navarrete Ecuador + 19
83 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 19
84 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 19
85 Bernardo Suaza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 19
86 Cesar Fonte Efapel + 19
87 Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú-KTM + 19
88 Riccardo Marchesini Amore & Vita | P: + 19
89 Robin Carpenter Rally Cycling + 19
90 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 19
91 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 19
92 Edison Muñoz Orgullo Paisa + 19
93 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 19
94 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 19
95 Heiner Parra Colombia + 19
96 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 19
97 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 19
98 Roniel Campos Venezuela + 19
99 Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 19
100 Yecid Arturo Sierra Colombia + 19
101 Cristian Munoz UAE Team Emirates + 19
102 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 19
103 Jorge Montenegro Ecuador + 19
104 Yonathan Salinas Venezuela + 19
105 Efren Santos Canel´s Pro Cycling + 19
106 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin + 19
107 Mirco Maestri Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 19
108 Anderson Paredes Venezuela + 19
109 Gerard Armillas Efapel + 19
110 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 19
111 Eduardo Corte Canel´s Pro Cycling + 19
112 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa + 37
113 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 37
114 Cameron Piper Team Illuminate + 41
115 Aleksandr Smirnov Russia + 48
116 Matteo De Bonis Vini Zabú-KTM + 55
117 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 55
118 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 55
119 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 55
120 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 55
121 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 00
122 Joni Brandao Efapel + 02:04
123 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:28
124 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:28
125 Filippo Zaccanti Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:28
126 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin + 03:12
127 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 03:12
128 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 03:12
129 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 03:12
130 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 03:18
131 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 03:50
132 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 07:53
133 James Mitri Vini Zabú-KTM + 16:01
134 Daniel Juarez Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 16:03
135 Jesus Morales Canel´s Pro Cycling + 16:08
136 Marcos Nascimento Brazil + 21:30
DNS Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNS Antonio Carvalho Efapel
DNF Lauro Chaman Brazil
DNF Alessandro Guimaraes Brazil
DNF Itamar Einhorn Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Leonel Quintero Venezuela
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling 15:31:47
02 - Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 12
03 - Jonathan Caicedo EF Pro Cycling + 14
04 - Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 50
05 - Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 58
06 - Freddy Montana EPM Scott + 01:14
07 - Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 01:28
08 - Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 01:30
09 - Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 01:31
10 - Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 01:31
11 - Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates + 01:31
12 2 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:44
13 2 Miguel Florez Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:46
14 2 Esteban Chaves Colombia + 01:47
15 2 Alex Gil EPM Scott + 01:50
16 4 Cristian Munoz UAE Team Emirates + 01:50
17 - Juan Diego Alba Movistar Team + 01:51
18 1 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:55
19 1 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 02:01
20 2 Diego Camargo Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 02:08
21 2 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:11
22 4 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:11
23 1 Edwin Avila Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:16
24 1 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate + 02:21
25 4 German Chaves EPM Scott + 02:24
26 2 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin + 02:27
27 3 Patrick Schelling Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:33
28 5 Julian Molano Colombia + 02:38
29 5 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin + 02:38
30 3 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 02:39
31 5 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 02:40
32 4 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:42
33 8 Byron Guama Ecuador + 02:51
34 4 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:52
35 4 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 02:52
36 4 Andres Ardila UAE Team Emirates + 02:54
37 - Matthieu Jeannès Team Illuminate + 02:54
38 2 Walter Pedraza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 02:57
39 4 Heiner Parra Colombia + 02:57
40 1 Jesus Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 02:57
41 1 Félix Barón Team Illuminate + 03:02
42 13 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:06
43 - Didier Chaparro Orgullo Paisa + 03:07
44 1 Santiago Montenegro Ecuador + 03:17
45 1 Harold Lopez Ecuador + 03:18
46 1 Nicolas Saenz Efapel + 03:22
47 1 Richard Huera Ecuador + 03:25
48 4 Ruben Acosta Equipo Continental Supergiros + 03:32
49 1 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 03:33
50 1 Jose Alarcon Venezuela + 03:44
51 - José Rujano Venezuela + 03:48
52 1 Juan Rosales Canel´s Pro Cycling + 03:51
53 7 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates + 04:05
54 4 Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita | P: + 04:07
55 4 Matteo Spreafico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:10
56 2 Efren Santos Canel´s Pro Cycling + 04:10
57 2 Bernardo Suaza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 04:13
58 2 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 04:16
59 2 Brayan Chaves Colombia + 04:24
60 2 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 04:36
61 - Gerard Armillas Efapel + 04:52
62 1 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin + 05:19
63 1 Roniel Campos Venezuela + 05:21
64 2 Santiago Ordoñez Canel´s Pro Cycling + 05:27
65 3 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 05:30
66 3 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate + 05:32
67 4 Matteo Jorgenson Movistar Team + 05:46
68 2 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 05:53
69 3 Rafael Silva Efapel + 05:55
70 3 Umberto Marengo Vini Zabú-KTM + 05:56
71 3 Iuri Filosi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 05:57
72 3 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 06:16
73 3 Sebastian Henao INEOS Grenadiers + 06:21
74 7 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06:24
75 2 Anderson Paredes Venezuela + 06:43
76 24 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 07:02
77 2 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 07:06
78 7 Daniel Turek Israel Start-Up Nation + 07:09
79 2 Mirco Maestri Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:11
80 2 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 07:12
81 2 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:21
82 2 Jorge Montenegro Ecuador + 07:21
83 6 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin + 07:29
84 19 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 07:33
85 7 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team + 07:39
86 1 Edison Muñoz Orgullo Paisa + 07:41
87 7 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 07:44
88 - Cesar Fonte Efapel + 07:47
89 4 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 07:49
90 - Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 07:49
91 - Eduardo Corte Canel´s Pro Cycling + 07:51
92 6 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa + 07:54
93 1 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling + 08:00
94 1 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:09
95 3 Travis McCabe Israel Start-Up Nation + 08:37
96 18 Joni Brandao Efapel + 08:45
97 1 Riccardo Marchesini Amore & Vita | P: + 08:51
98 1 Ivan Smirnov Russia + 08:55
99 1 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 09:01
100 1 Segundo Navarrete Ecuador + 09:16
101 4 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 10:10
102 4 Maris Bogdanovics Amore & Vita | P: + 10:35
103 5 Santiago Buitrago Colombia + 10:47
104 5 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:51
105 2 Robin Carpenter Rally Cycling + 11:00
106 6 Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú-KTM + 11:56
107 6 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 11:58
108 6 Yonathan Salinas Venezuela + 12:04
109 6 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:14
110 9 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin + 12:26
111 - Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 12:31
112 10 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 12:41
113 3 Filippo Zaccanti Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 13:23
114 2 Kristian Yustre Team Illuminate + 13:30
115 11 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 13:58
116 1 Yecid Arturo Sierra Colombia + 14:13
117 1 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 14:16
118 3 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 16:33
119 - Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 23:30
120 1 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabú-KTM + 26:01
121 1 Aleksandr Smirnov Russia + 26:07
122 - Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 26:34
123 - Cameron Piper Team Illuminate + 27:11
124 - Lev Gonov Russia + 28:29
125 1 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 29:25
126 1 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 29:25
127 1 Dimitri Mukhomediarov Russia + 29:35
128 4 Matteo De Bonis Vini Zabú-KTM + 33:25
129 5 Pablo Alarcon Canel´s Pro Cycling + 34:09
130 5 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 34:31
131 8 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 37:37
132 4 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 42:40
133 4 Jesus Morales Canel´s Pro Cycling + 46:42
134 9 Marcos Nascimento Brazil + 50:16
135 3 James Mitri Vini Zabú-KTM + 52:38
136 6 Daniel Juarez Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 59:54
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling 15:31:47
2 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 12
3 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 50
4 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 01:28
5 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:44
6 Miguel Florez Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:46
7 Cristian Munoz UAE Team Emirates + 01:50
8 Juan Diego Alba Movistar Team + 01:51
9 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 02:01
10 Diego Camargo Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 02:08
11 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:11
12 German Chaves EPM Scott + 02:24
13 Julian Molano Colombia + 02:38
14 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:42
15 Andres Ardila UAE Team Emirates + 02:54
16 Jesus Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 02:57
17 Santiago Montenegro Ecuador + 03:17
18 Harold Lopez Ecuador + 03:18
19 Nicolas Saenz Efapel + 03:22
20 Richard Huera Ecuador + 03:25
21 Ruben Acosta Equipo Continental Supergiros + 03:32
22 Juan Rosales Canel´s Pro Cycling + 03:51
23 Brayan Chaves Colombia + 04:24
24 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 04:36
25 Gerard Armillas Efapel + 04:52
26 Santiago Ordoñez Canel´s Pro Cycling + 05:27
27 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 05:30
28 Matteo Jorgenson Movistar Team + 05:46
29 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06:24
30 Anderson Paredes Venezuela + 06:43
31 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 07:06
32 Edison Muñoz Orgullo Paisa + 07:41
33 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 07:49
34 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa + 07:54
35 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:09
36 Ivan Smirnov Russia + 08:55
37 Santiago Buitrago Colombia + 10:47
38 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:51
39 Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú-KTM + 11:56
40 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 11:58
41 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:14
42 Filippo Zaccanti Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 13:23
43 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 14:16
44 Aleksandr Smirnov Russia + 26:07
45 Lev Gonov Russia + 28:29
46 Dimitri Mukhomediarov Russia + 29:35
47 Matteo De Bonis Vini Zabú-KTM + 33:25
48 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 34:31
49 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 42:40
50 Marcos Nascimento Brazil + 50:16
51 James Mitri Vini Zabú-KTM + 52:38
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates 45
2 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step 34
3 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 25
4 Edwin Avila Israel Start-Up Nation 23
5 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling 15
6 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 14
7 Byron Guama Ecuador 13
8 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 12
9 Julian Molano Colombia 12
10 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling 12
11 Travis McCabe Israel Start-Up Nation 12
12 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 10
13 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin 9
14 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling 8
15 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7
16 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 7
17 Kristian Yustre Team Illuminate 7
18 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin 6
19 Juan Rosales Canel´s Pro Cycling 6
20 Umberto Marengo Vini Zabú-KTM 6
21 Miguel Florez Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 5
22 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step 5
23 Jonathan Caicedo EF Pro Cycling 4
24 Félix Barón Team Illuminate 4
25 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott 3
26 Esteban Chaves Colombia 3
27 Sebastian Henao INEOS Grenadiers 3
28 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
29 Freddy Montana EPM Scott 2
30 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott 2
31 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
32 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott 2
33 Walter Pedraza Equipo Continental Supergiros 2
34 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 2
35 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin 2
36 Jorge Montenegro Ecuador 1
37 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM 1
38 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW 1
39 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Info
Nation Colombia
Date February 15
Where Paipa -> Zipaquirá
What 05.Stage
Distance 180 km