Adriatica Ionica Race - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 14 03:47:41
2 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due 5 + 24
3 Verza Riccardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 3 + 28
4 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 28
5 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32
6 Nibali Antonio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 34
7 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 40
8 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:10
9 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:10
10 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:10
11 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:19
12 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:19
13 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:30
14 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:30
15 Garavaglia Giacomo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:30
16 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka + 01:30
17 Faresin Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:30
18 Rebellin Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:30
19 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:30
20 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:30
21 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 01:30
22 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:30
23 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01:30
24 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:30
25 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:30
26 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:30
27 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:34
28 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 01:47
29 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:47
30 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:47
31 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 01:47
32 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:47
33 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:47
34 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 01:47
35 Dina Marton EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:47
36 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 01:47
37 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:47
38 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:53
39 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:53
40 Colombo Raul Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:53
41 Raviele Karim Team Colpack Ballan + 03:21
42 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:42
43 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05:48
44 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05:48
45 Carpene Gianmarco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 05:48
46 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 05:48
47 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 05:48
48 Boaro Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:25
49 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:22
50 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 08:33
51 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 08:33
52 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 08:48
53 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 14:10
54 Zurlo Matteo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 14:10
55 Pesenti Thomas Italy + 14:10
56 Carboni Giovanni Italy + 14:11
57 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 16:18
58 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 16:18
59 Moro Manlio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 18:44
60 Calì Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 18:44
61 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 18:44
62 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 18:44
63 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 18:44
64 Scaroni Cristian Italy + 18:44
65 Zamperini Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 18:44
66 Della Lunga Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 18:44
67 Acco Alessio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 18:44
68 Bertazzo Liam Italy + 18:44
69 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 18:44
70 Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 18:44
71 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 18:44
72 Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec + 18:44
73 Donega Matteo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 18:44
74 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 18:44
75 Pozza Ettore General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 18:44
76 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 18:44
77 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 18:44
78 Zandri Francesco Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 18:44
79 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 18:44
80 Moro Stefano Italy + 18:44
81 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 18:44
82 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 18:44
83 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 18:44
84 Sanchez Ruben Team Colpack Ballan + 18:44
85 Burchio Federico Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 18:44
86 Tosin Riccardo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 18:44
87 Garzara Mattia Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 18:44
88 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 18:44
89 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 18:44
90 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 18:44
91 Baroni Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan + 18:44
92 Malucelli Matteo Italy + 18:44
93 Boscaro Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 18:44
94 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 18:44
95 Tu Chih Hao Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 18:44
96 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18:44
97 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 18:44
98 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec + 18:44
99 Scartezzini Michele Italy + 18:44
100 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 18:44
101 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 18:52
102 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 18:52
103 Zecchin Michael General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 18:52
DNF Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Savini Daniel MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 15:10:44
2 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 15
3 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 30
4 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 51
5 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:16
6 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:04
7 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:26
8 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05:08
9 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 05:19
10 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 06:41
11 1 Rebellin Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 07:54
12 2 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 08:00
13 2 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10:21
14 2 Faresin Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 10:45
15 3 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 12:07
16 3 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:27
17 3 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 13:32
18 7 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 14:23
19 2 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 14:51
20 7 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 16:12
21 1 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 17:23
22 1 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17:33
23 3 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 18:00
24 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 19:11
25 2 Colombo Raul Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 19:28
26 9 Carboni Giovanni Italy + 23:52
27 1 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 24:00
28 2 Dina Marton EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24:36
29 4 Nibali Antonio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:42
30 1 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 25:00
31 1 Garavaglia Giacomo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 25:38
32 3 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 27:43
33 5 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 30:47
34 7 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka + 32:54
35 5 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 33:05
36 6 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma + 34:16
37 6 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 34:31
38 7 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 35:27
39 14 Scaroni Cristian Italy + 36:07
40 8 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:26
41 11 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 40:43
42 4 Boaro Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41:04
43 7 Raviele Karim Team Colpack Ballan + 41:15
44 11 Verza Riccardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 42:13
45 4 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 42:58
46 7 Pesenti Thomas Italy + 43:23
47 13 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 44:05
48 13 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec + 45:09
49 15 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 45:35
50 10 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 46:13
51 15 Zamperini Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 46:16
52 10 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 46:33
53 16 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 46:39
54 3 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 47:32
55 10 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 52:10
56 11 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 52:16
57 13 Tosin Riccardo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 52:18
58 11 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 53:25
59 12 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 53:40
60 25 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 56:10
61 3 Zurlo Matteo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 58:33
62 9 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 59:16
63 9 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 01:00:21
64 8 Sanchez Ruben Team Colpack Ballan + 01:01:27
65 8 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:01:27
66 7 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 01:03:10
67 6 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 01:03:15
68 5 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:03:31
69 3 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:05:12
70 2 Malucelli Matteo Italy + 01:05:56
71 1 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01:06:30
72 1 Donega Matteo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:06:30
73 1 Pozza Ettore General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:06:30
74 1 Zecchin Michael General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:06:56
75 2 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 01:07:36
76 23 Carpene Gianmarco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:08:17
77 3 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:09:02
78 3 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:11:41
79 3 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:11:42
80 2 Moro Manlio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:12:10
81 2 Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec + 01:12:14
82 2 Zandri Francesco Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:12:14
83 2 Acco Alessio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:12:25
84 2 Garzara Mattia Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:12:43
85 2 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01:13:18
86 2 Baroni Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan + 01:13:24
87 1 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 01:15:00
88 1 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01:15:00
89 1 Tu Chih Hao Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:15:00
90 1 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 01:15:20
91 1 Calì Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 01:15:49
92 1 Burchio Federico Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:17:22
93 1 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 01:17:40
94 1 Bertazzo Liam Italy + 01:18:12
95 Della Lunga Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 01:20:11
96 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 01:20:13
97 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:20:35
98 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:20:48
99 1 Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01:26:43
100 2 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 01:27:37
101 2 Boscaro Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 01:30:07
102 2 Moro Stefano Italy + 01:31:20
103 2 Scartezzini Michele Italy + 01:31:20
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 15:10:44
2 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 15
3 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05:08
4 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 06:41
5 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10:21
6 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 13:32
7 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 16:12
8 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 17:23
9 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 25:00
10 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 27:43
11 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 35:27
12 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:26
13 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 40:43
14 Raviele Karim Team Colpack Ballan + 41:15
15 Pesenti Thomas Italy + 43:23
16 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 46:13
17 Zamperini Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 46:16
18 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 46:33
19 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 47:32
20 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 52:16
21 Sanchez Ruben Team Colpack Ballan + 01:01:27
22 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 01:03:15
23 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:05:12
24 Pozza Ettore General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:06:30
25 Zecchin Michael General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:06:56
26 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 01:07:36
27 Carpene Gianmarco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:08:17
28 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:09:02
29 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:11:41
30 Moro Manlio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:12:10
31 Acco Alessio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:12:25
32 Garzara Mattia Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:12:43
33 Baroni Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan + 01:13:24
34 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 01:15:20
35 Calì Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 01:15:49
36 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 01:17:40
37 Della Lunga Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 01:20:11
38 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:20:48
39 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 01:27:37
40 Boscaro Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 01:30:07
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 44
2 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 40
3 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 36
4 Carboni Giovanni Italy 31
5 Scaroni Cristian Italy 28
6 Zurlo Matteo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21
7 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 21
8 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due 18
9 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team 16
10 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma 16
11 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 14
12 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 12
13 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 12
14 Verza Riccardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 12
15 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè 10
16 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 9
17 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 9
18 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due 9
19 Nibali Antonio Astana Qazaqstan Team 7
20 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 6
21 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 6
22 Burchio Federico Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 6
23 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè 4
24 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk 3
25 Donega Matteo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 3
26 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due 3
27 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 2
28 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè 2
29 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 2
30 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 2
31 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due 2
32 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 1
33 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
34 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè 1
35 Scartezzini Michele Italy 1
Pos Team Time
1 Bardiani CSF Faizanè 45:34:16
2 Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 06:34
3 EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 16:53
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:31
5 Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 28:28
6 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 40:51
7 Team Qhubeka + 01:15:34
8 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:16:15
9 Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:21:46
10 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:23:37
11 MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:29:47
12 Team Corratec + 01:37:51
13 Italy + 01:41:38
14 Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01:57:44
15 Team Novo Nordisk + 02:34:35
16 Team Colpack Ballan + 02:42:58
17 General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 02:50:36

Information