Adriatica Ionica Race - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Scaroni Cristian Italy 14 03:43:48
2 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 5 + 00
3 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma 3 + 00
4 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 00
5 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05
6 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 19
7 Malucelli Matteo Italy + 19
8 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 19
9 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 19
10 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 19
11 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 19
12 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 19
13 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 19
14 Carboni Giovanni Italy + 19
15 Faresin Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 19
16 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 19
17 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 19
18 Pesenti Thomas Italy + 19
19 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 19
20 Colombo Raul Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 19
21 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 19
22 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 19
23 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 19
24 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 19
25 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19
26 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 19
27 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma + 19
28 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 19
29 Rebellin Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 19
30 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 19
31 Nibali Antonio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19
32 Garavaglia Giacomo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 19
33 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 19
34 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 19
35 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 19
36 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 19
37 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 19
38 Raviele Karim Team Colpack Ballan + 19
39 Dina Marton EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 19
40 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19
41 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec + 01:42
42 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:09
43 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:09
44 Tosin Riccardo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 03:50
45 Sanchez Ruben Team Colpack Ballan + 04:18
46 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:18
47 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:18
48 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:18
49 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:18
50 Calì Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 04:18
51 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 04:18
52 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:18
53 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka + 04:18
54 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:18
55 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 04:18
56 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 04:18
57 Berhane Gebrihiwet Team Qhubeka + 04:18
58 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 04:18
59 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 04:50
60 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 06:14
61 Zurlo Matteo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 06:14
62 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 07:02
63 Boaro Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:33
64 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:33
65 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:33
66 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:33
67 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:33
68 Tu Chih Hao Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 07:33
69 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 07:33
70 Baroni Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan + 07:33
71 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 07:33
72 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 07:33
73 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 07:33
74 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:33
75 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 07:33
76 Della Lunga Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 07:33
77 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 07:33
78 Henao Sebastian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:33
79 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 07:33
80 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 07:33
81 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 07:33
82 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:33
83 Verza Riccardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:33
84 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 07:33
85 Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec + 07:33
86 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 07:33
87 Donega Matteo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 07:33
88 Acco Alessio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:33
89 Moro Manlio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:33
90 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:33
91 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:33
92 Pozza Ettore General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 07:33
93 Zamperini Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:33
94 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 07:33
95 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 07:33
96 Burchio Federico Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 07:33
97 Savini Daniel MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 07:33
98 Zandri Francesco Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 07:33
99 Cattelan Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:33
100 Bertazzo Liam Italy + 07:33
101 Zecchin Michael General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 07:33
102 Peric Vojislav General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 10:24
103 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 10:24
104 Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 11:42
105 Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 13:46
106 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 13:46
107 Moro Stefano Italy + 13:46
108 Carpene Gianmarco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 13:46
109 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 13:46
110 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 13:46
111 Garzara Mattia Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 13:46
112 Boscaro Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 13:46
113 Scartezzini Michele Italy + 13:46
114 Disconzi Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 13:46
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Scaroni Cristian Italy 03:43:38
2 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04
3 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 06
4 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 10
5 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15
6 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 29
7 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 29
8 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 29
9 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 29
10 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 29
11 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 29
12 Carboni Giovanni Italy + 29
13 Faresin Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 29
14 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 29
15 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 29
16 Pesenti Thomas Italy + 29
17 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 29
18 Colombo Raul Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 29
19 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 29
20 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 29
21 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 29
22 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 29
23 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29
24 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 29
25 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma + 29
26 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 29
27 Rebellin Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 29
28 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 29
29 Nibali Antonio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29
30 Garavaglia Giacomo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 29
31 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 29
32 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 29
33 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 29
34 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 29
35 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 29
36 Raviele Karim Team Colpack Ballan + 29
37 Dina Marton EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 29
38 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29
39 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 39
40 Malucelli Matteo Italy + 01:29
41 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec + 01:52
42 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:19
43 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:19
44 Tosin Riccardo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 04:00
45 Sanchez Ruben Team Colpack Ballan + 04:28
46 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:28
47 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:28
48 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:28
49 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:28
50 Calì Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 04:28
51 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 04:28
52 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:28
53 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka + 04:28
54 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:28
55 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 04:28
56 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 04:28
57 Berhane Gebrihiwet Team Qhubeka + 04:28
58 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 04:28
59 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 05:00
60 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 06:24
61 Zurlo Matteo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 06:24
62 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 07:12
63 Boaro Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:43
64 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:43
65 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:43
66 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:43
67 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:43
68 Tu Chih Hao Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 07:43
69 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 07:43
70 Baroni Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan + 07:43
71 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 07:43
72 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 07:43
73 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 07:43
74 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:43
75 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 07:43
76 Della Lunga Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 07:43
77 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 07:43
78 Henao Sebastian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:43
79 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 07:43
80 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 07:43
81 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 07:43
82 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:43
83 Verza Riccardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:43
84 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 07:43
85 Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec + 07:43
86 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 07:43
87 Donega Matteo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 07:43
88 Acco Alessio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:43
89 Moro Manlio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:43
90 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:43
91 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:43
92 Pozza Ettore General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 07:43
93 Zamperini Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:43
94 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 07:43
95 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 07:43
96 Burchio Federico Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 07:43
97 Savini Daniel MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 07:43
98 Zandri Francesco Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 07:43
99 Cattelan Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:43
100 Bertazzo Liam Italy + 07:43
101 Zecchin Michael General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 07:43
102 Peric Vojislav General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 10:34
103 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 10:34
104 Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 11:52
105 Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 13:56
106 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 13:56
107 Moro Stefano Italy + 13:56
108 Carpene Gianmarco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 13:56
109 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 13:56
110 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 13:56
111 Garzara Mattia Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 13:56
112 Boscaro Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 13:56
113 Scartezzini Michele Italy + 13:56
114 Disconzi Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 13:56
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 03:43:42
2 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 02
3 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 25
4 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 25
5 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 25
6 Pesenti Thomas Italy + 25
7 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 25
8 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 25
9 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 25
10 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 25
11 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 25
12 Raviele Karim Team Colpack Ballan + 25
13 Sanchez Ruben Team Colpack Ballan + 04:24
14 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:24
15 Calì Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 04:24
16 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:24
17 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:24
18 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 04:24
19 Berhane Gebrihiwet Team Qhubeka + 04:24
20 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 06:20
21 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:39
22 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:39
23 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:39
24 Baroni Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan + 07:39
25 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 07:39
26 Della Lunga Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 07:39
27 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 07:39
28 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:39
29 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 07:39
30 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 07:39
31 Acco Alessio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:39
32 Moro Manlio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:39
33 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:39
34 Pozza Ettore General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 07:39
35 Zamperini Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:39
36 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 07:39
37 Cattelan Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 07:39
38 Zecchin Michael General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 07:39
39 Peric Vojislav General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 10:30
40 Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 11:48
41 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 13:52
42 Carpene Gianmarco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 13:52
43 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 13:52
44 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 13:52
45 Garzara Mattia Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 13:52
46 Boscaro Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 13:52
47 Disconzi Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 13:52

Information