Adriatica Ionica Race - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 12518:46:19
2 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 85+ 15
3 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team 70+ 30
4 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 60+ 51
5 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 50+ 01:16
6 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 40+ 02:04
7 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 35+ 04:26
8 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 30+ 05:08
9 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 25+ 05:19
10 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD 20+ 06:41
11 Rebellin Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 15+ 07:54
12 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 10+ 08:00
13 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 5+ 08:52
14 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 5+ 10:38
15 Faresin Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 5+ 10:45
16 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka 3+ 12:03
17 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 3+ 12:27
18 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 3+ 14:23
19 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due 3+ 14:51
20 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 3+ 15:02
21 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 3+ 16:04
22 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè 3+ 17:23
23 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè 3+ 18:00
24 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 3+ 19:11
25 Colombo Raul Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 3+ 19:28
26 Carboni Giovanni Italy + 23:52
27 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 24:00
28 Dina Marton EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24:36
29 Nibali Antonio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:42
30 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 25:00
31 Garavaglia Giacomo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 25:38
32 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 27:43
33 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 30:47
34 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma + 32:47
35 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka + 32:54
36 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 33:05
37 Scaroni Cristian Italy + 34:28
38 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 34:31
39 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:26
40 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 39:14
41 Boaro Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:35
42 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 41:08
43 Verza Riccardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 42:28
44 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 42:58
45 Pesenti Thomas Italy + 43:23
46 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 44:40
47 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 44:58
48 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 45:10
49 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 45:30
50 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 45:35
51 Zamperini Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 46:16
52 Raviele Karim Team Colpack Ballan + 46:45
53 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 47:32
54 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 52:10
55 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 52:16
56 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 53:25
57 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 56:10
58 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 56:15
59 Tosin Riccardo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 58:18
60 Zurlo Matteo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 58:33
61 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 59:16
62 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 59:58
63 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 01:00:21
64 Sanchez Ruben Team Colpack Ballan + 01:01:27
65 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 01:03:10
66 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 01:03:15
67 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:03:31
68 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:05:12
69 Malucelli Matteo Italy + 01:05:56
70 Pozza Ettore General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:06:30
71 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01:06:30
72 Donega Matteo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:06:30
73 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 01:07:36
74 Carpene Gianmarco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:08:17
75 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:09:02
76 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:11:41
77 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:11:42
78 Moro Manlio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:12:10
79 Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec + 01:12:14
80 Acco Alessio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:12:25
81 Zecchin Michael General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:12:28
82 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01:13:18
83 Zandri Francesco Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:14:46
84 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 01:15:20
85 Burchio Federico Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:17:22
86 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 01:17:40
87 Bertazzo Liam Italy + 01:18:12
88 Baroni Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan + 01:18:54
89 Della Lunga Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 01:20:11
90 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 01:20:13
91 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:20:35
92 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:20:48
93 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01:21:04
94 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 01:27:37
95 Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01:29:15
96 Moro Stefano Italy + 01:31:20
97 Scartezzini Michele Italy + 01:33:52
98 Boscaro Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 01:35:34
DNF Henao Sebastian Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Garzara Mattia Cycling Team Friuli ASD
DNF Tu Chih Hao Cycling Team Friuli ASD
DNF Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Disconzi Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Peric Vojislav General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Savini Daniel MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Calì Francesco Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Gandin Stefano Team Corratec
DNF Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Berhane Gebrihiwet Team Qhubeka
DNF Cattelan Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 18:46:19
2 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 15
3 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05:08
4 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 06:41
5 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 08:52
6 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 12:03
7 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 15:02
8 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 17:23
9 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 25:00
10 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 27:43
11 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:26
12 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 39:14
13 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 41:08
14 Pesenti Thomas Italy + 43:23
15 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 44:40
16 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 44:58
17 Zamperini Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 46:16
18 Raviele Karim Team Colpack Ballan + 46:45
19 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 47:32
20 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 52:16
21 Sanchez Ruben Team Colpack Ballan + 01:01:27
22 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 01:03:15
23 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:05:12
24 Pozza Ettore General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:06:30
25 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 01:07:36
26 Carpene Gianmarco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:08:17
27 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:09:02
28 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:11:41
29 Moro Manlio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:12:10
30 Acco Alessio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:12:25
31 Zecchin Michael General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:12:28
32 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 01:15:20
33 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 01:17:40
34 Baroni Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan + 01:18:54
35 Della Lunga Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 01:20:11
36 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:20:48
37 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 01:27:37
38 Boscaro Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 01:35:34
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Scaroni Cristian Italy 58
2 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 44
3 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 44
4 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 40
5 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 36
6 Carboni Giovanni Italy 31
7 Zurlo Matteo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21
8 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 21
9 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma 20
10 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma 19
11 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due 18
12 Boaro Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team 17
13 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team 16
14 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 12
15 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 12
16 Verza Riccardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 12
17 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec 12
18 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma 11
19 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 11
20 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè 10
21 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 9
22 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 9
23 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due 9
24 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 9
25 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 8
26 Nibali Antonio Astana Qazaqstan Team 7
27 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 6
28 Burchio Federico Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 6
29 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè 4
30 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 3
31 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk 3
32 Donega Matteo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 3
33 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due 3
34 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 2
35 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè 2
36 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 2
37 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 2
38 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due 2
39 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 1
40 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
41 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè 1
42 Scartezzini Michele Italy 1
Pos Team Time
1 Bardiani CSF Faizanè 56:21:21
2 Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 04:45
3 EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 12:25
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 22:42
5 Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 28:08
6 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:02
7 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:15:55
8 Team Qhubeka + 01:16:45
9 Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:16:59
10 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:23:17
11 MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:27:58
12 Team Corratec + 01:36:02
13 Italy + 01:42:49
14 Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01:57:24
15 Team Novo Nordisk + 02:34:15
16 Team Colpack Ballan + 02:48:05
17 General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 02:55:48

Information