01 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | EOLO-KOMETA |
11:19:56 | 125 |
02 |
Kudus Merhawi
| 1994 | Astana-Premier Tech |
+ 02 | 85 |
03 |
Pronskiy Vadim
| 1998 | Astana-Premier Tech |
+ 06 | 70 |
04 |
Carboni Giovanni
| 1995 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 17 | 60 |
05 |
Zana Filippo
| 1999 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 42 | 50 |
06 |
Monaco Alessandro
| 1998 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 50 | 40 |
07 |
Covili Luca
| 1997 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 01:17 | 35 |
08 |
Sepulveda Eduardo
| 1991 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 01:29 | 30 |
09 |
Garosio Andrea
| 1993 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 01:34 | 25 |
10 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
+ 01:42 | 20 |
11 |
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
+ 01:55 | 15 |
12 |
Chirico Luca
| 1992 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 02:08 | 10 |
13 |
Lipowitz Florian
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 02:13 | 5 |
14 |
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 02:20 | 5 |
15 |
Merchan Didier
| 1999 | Colombia |
+ 02:53 | 5 |
16 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | Vini Zabù |
+ 03:19 | 3 |
17 |
Ropero Alejandro
| 1998 | EOLO-KOMETA |
+ 03:44 | 3 |
18 |
Tesfazion Natnael
| 1999 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 03:50 | 3 |
19 |
Muñoz Daniel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 04:26 | 3 |
20 |
Ponomar Andrii
| 2002 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 05:26 | 3 |
21 |
Nekrasov Denis
| 1997 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 05:39 | 3 |
22 |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 06:08 | 3 |
23 |
Peña Jesus David
| 2000 | Colombia |
+ 06:11 | 3 |
24 |
Gómez Germán Dario
| 2001 | Colombia |
+ 06:24 | 3 |
25 |
Lozano David
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 07:41 | 3 |
26 |
Gandin Stefano
| 1996 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 07:41 | |
27 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
+ 07:59 | |
28 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 08:37 | |
29 |
Gabburo Davide
| 1993 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 09:40 | |
30 |
Garavaglia Giacomo
| 1996 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
+ 09:43 | |
31 |
Garcia Sergio
| 1999 | EOLO-KOMETA |
+ 10:29 | |
32 |
Engelhardt Felix
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 11:05 | |
33 |
Faresin Edoardo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 11:07 | |
34 |
Cherkasov Nikolay
| 1996 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 11:53 | |
35 |
Rojas Brandon
| 2002 | Colombia |
+ 12:01 | |
36 |
Scaroni Cristian
| 1997 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 12:15 | |
37 |
Masotto Giulio
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 13:08 | |
38 |
Pearson Daniel
| 1994 | Vini Zabù |
+ 13:33 | |
39 |
Percrule Doriand
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 13:47 | |
40 |
Pinzon Edgar Andres
| 2001 | Colombia |
+ 13:53 | |
41 |
Parashchak Yaroslav
| 2000 | Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 13:56 | |
42 |
Alessio Elia
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 14:50 | |
43 |
Sevilla Diego
| 1996 | EOLO-KOMETA |
+ 17:37 | |
44 |
Verza Riccardo
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 17:37 | |
45 |
Umbri Gidas
| 2001 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 18:15 | |
46 |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 18:19 | |
47 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 20:36 | |
48 |
Pozza Ettore
| 1999 | General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
+ 20:39 | |
49 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Vini Zabù |
+ 21:12 | |
50 |
Epis Giosue
| 2002 | Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 22:30 | |
51 |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | EOLO-KOMETA |
+ 23:58 | |
52 |
D'Amato Andrea
| 2002 | Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 24:52 | |
53 |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Italy |
+ 26:22 | |
54 |
Martinelli Davide
| 1993 | Astana-Premier Tech |
+ 26:38 | |
55 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | EOLO-KOMETA |
+ 26:38 | |
56 |
Zanoncello Enrico
| 1997 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 26:42 | |
57 |
Zambelli Samuele
| 1998 | Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 26:42 | |
58 |
Rocchetta Cristian
| 1998 | General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
+ 26:42 | |
59 |
Poli Umberto
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 26:42 | |
60 |
Burchio Federico
| 1996 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
+ 26:42 | |
61 |
Baseggio Matteo
| 1998 | General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
+ 26:45 | |
62 |
Zurlo Matteo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 26:45 | |
63 |
Cimolai Davide
| 1989 | Italy |
+ 26:51 | |
64 |
Regalli Luca
| 1999 | Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 27:02 | |
65 |
Dainese Alberto
| 1998 | - |
+ 27:02 | |
66 |
Buschek Paul
| 2002 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 27:15 | |
67 |
Gamper Florian
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 27:17 | |
68 |
Govekar Matevz
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 27:29 | |
69 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 27:30 | |
70 |
Aimonetto Pietro
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 27:53 | |
71 |
Furlan Matteo
| 1998 | Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 28:03 | |
72 |
Donega Matteo
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 28:47 | |
73 |
Ridolfo Filippo
| 2001 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 28:57 | |
74 |
Minali Michael
| 1999 | Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 29:03 | |
75 |
Vignato Davide
| 2000 | General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
+ 29:08 | |
76 |
Pezzo Rosola Kevin
| 2002 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 29:57 | |
77 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Vini Zabù |
+ 30:04 | |
78 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Vini Zabù |
+ 30:27 | |
79 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Vini Zabù |
+ 31:37 | |
80 |
Quaranta Samuel
| 2002 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 31:39 | |
81 |
Lührs Leslie
| 2001 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 32:29 | |
82 |
Di Benedetto Stefano
| 1998 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
+ 32:43 | |
83 |
Dignani Filippo
| 2002 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
+ 33:20 | |
84 |
Persico Davide
| 2001 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 34:43 | |
85 |
Bobbo Riccardo
| 1999 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
+ 36:43 | |
86 |
Boscaro Davide
| 2000 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 37:12 | |
87 |
Lamon Francesco
| 1994 | Italy |
+ 41:55 | |
88 |
Scartezzini Michele
| 1992 | Italy |
+ 42:22 | |
DNF |
Porras Johan
| 2002 | Colombia |
| |
DNF |
Tellez Oscar
| 2001 | Colombia |
| |
DNF |
Romano Francesco
| 1997 | Italy |
| |
DNF |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
| |
DNF |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Astana-Premier Tech |
| |
DNF |
Sobrero Matteo
| 1997 | Astana-Premier Tech |
| |
DNF |
Stalnov Nikita
| 1991 | Astana-Premier Tech |
| |
DNF |
Carretta Riccardo
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
| |
DNF |
Debiasi Andrea
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
| |
DNF |
Vettor Matteo
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
| |
DNF |
Wackermann Luca
| 1992 | EOLO-KOMETA |
| |
DNF |
Tosin Riccardo
| 1998 | General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
| |
DNF |
Petrucci Mattia
| 2000 | Team Colpack Ballan |
| |
DNF |
Plebani Nicola
| 2001 | Team Colpack Ballan |
| |
DNF |
Rastelli Luca
| 1999 | Team Colpack Ballan |
| |
DNF |
Ceurens Robbe
| 2001 | Team Novo Nordisk |
| |
DNF |
Dunnewind Jan
| 1998 | Team Novo Nordisk |
| |
DNF |
Smith Nathan
| 2000 | Team Novo Nordisk |
| |
DNF |
Petelin Jan
| 1996 | Vini Zabù |
| |
DNF |
Zandri Francesco
| 1997 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
| |
DNF |
Cattelan Davide
| 2001 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
| |
DNF |
Moro Manlio
| 2002 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
| |