Soudal Quick-Step | |
---|---|
1 | Jakobsen Fabio |
2 | Lampaert Yves |
3 | Declercq Tim |
4 | Mørkøv Michael |
5 | Pedersen Casper |
6 | Steimle Jannik |
7 | Van Tricht Stan |
Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
11 | Philipsen Jasper |
12 | De Bondt Dries |
13 | Dehairs Simon |
14 | Kielich Timo |
15 | Laurance Axel |
16 | Rickaert Jonas |
17 | Ballerstedt Maurice |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty | |
---|---|
21 | Thijssen Gerben |
22 | Marit Arne |
23 | Planckaert Baptiste |
24 | Rex Laurenz |
25 | De Gendt Aimé |
26 | Huys Laurens |
27 | van Poppel Boy |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
31 | Walscheid Max |
32 | Cimolai Davide |
33 | Consonni Simone |
34 | Delettre Alexandre |
35 | Wallays Jelle |
36 | Kreder Wesley |
37 | Carvalho André |
Lotto Dstny | |
---|---|
41 | Ewan Caleb |
42 | De Buyst Jasper |
43 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
44 | Drizners Jarrad |
45 | Slock Liam |
46 | Selig Rüdiger |
47 | De Lie Axel |
Team Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
51 | Biermans Jenthe |
52 | Dekker David |
53 | Hofstetter Hugo |
54 | Pichon Laurent |
55 | Guernalec Thibault |
56 | Riou Alan |
57 | Russo Clément |
Bingoal WB | |
---|---|
61 | Blouwe Louis |
62 | Desal Cériel |
63 | De Maeght Dorian |
64 | De Tier Floris |
65 | Robeet Ludovic |
66 | Van Boven Luca |
67 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke | |
---|---|
71 | Burnett Josh |
72 | Gate Aaron |
73 | Mudgway Luke |
74 | Scott Jacob |
75 | Sexton Tom |
76 | Townsend Rory |
77 | Wright Paul |
Human Powered Health | |
---|---|
82 | Jensen August |
83 | Krul Wessel |
84 | McGill Scott |
85 | Peak Barnabas |
86 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
87 | Gibson Matthew |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
91 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
92 | Kogut Oded |
93 | Einhorn Itamar |
94 | Goldstein Omer |
95 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
96 | Vanmarcke Sep |
97 | Clarke Simon |
Team Flanders-Baloise | |
---|---|
101 | Apers Ruben |
102 | Van Hemelen Vincent |
103 | Braet Vito |
104 | Colman Alex |
105 | De Vylder Lindsay |
106 | Gerits Vince |
107 | Maris Elias |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
111 | Beadle Hamish |
112 | Irvine Declan |
113 | Kopecky Matyas |
114 | Kusztor Peter |
115 | Peron Andrea |
116 | Poli Umberto |
117 | Ridolfo Filippo |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
121 | Kristoff Alexander |
122 | Blikra Erlend |
123 | Fredheim Stian |
124 | Wærenskjold Søren |
125 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
127 | Blume Levy William |
ABLOC CT | |
---|---|
131 | Appel Stijn |
132 | Sinschek Nils |
133 | Duba Maxime |
134 | van den Broek Frank |
135 | Herben Luuk |
136 | Weulink Meindert |
137 | MacLeod Callum |
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm | |
---|---|
141 | Andreasson Sebastian |
142 | Hougaard Mads-Emil |
143 | Jensen Frederik |
144 | Lysgaard Boas |
145 | Mengel Nikolaj |
146 | Falk Rasmussen Nicklas |
147 | Ryttersgaard Sebastian |
Materiel-Velo.com | |
---|---|
151 | De Ryck Robbe |
152 | Dejonghe Len |
153 | Dhaeye Enrico |
154 | Rushby Max |
155 | Scherpenbergh Tristan |
156 | Tuscano Alessandro |
157 | Van der Eycken Brent |
Tarteletto-Isorex | |
---|---|
161 | Dupont Timothy |
162 | De Poorter Maxime |
163 | Godart Bo |
164 | Goeman Andreas |
165 | Marchand Gianni |
166 | Vanoverschelde Kobe |
167 | Verhofstadt Thibau |
XSpeed United Continental | |
---|---|
171 | Bertrand Matteo |
172 | Carter John |
173 | Christopoulos-Heller Panagiotis |
174 | Groeneveld Mark |
175 | Humber-Kelly Dylan |
176 | Klevgård Kristian |
177 | Koszela Daniel |
Baloise Trek Lions | |
---|---|
181 | Godfroid Olivier |
182 | Huybs Ward |
183 | Ledegen Dietmar |
184 | Marien Daan |
185 | Nieuwenhuis Joris |
186 | Haverdings David |
187 | van der Haar Lars |