Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Elfstedenronde - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 125 04:18:46
2 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal 85 + 00
3 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck 70 + 00
4 Weemaes Sasha Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 60 + 00
5 Barbier Rudy Israel-Premier Tech 50 + 00
6 Nizzolo Giacomo Israel-Premier Tech 40 + 00
7 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 35 + 00
8 Bostock Matthew WiV SunGod 30 + 00
9 Blikra Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 25 + 00
10 Noppe Christophe Team Arkéa-Samsic 20 + 00
11 Walscheid Max Cofidis 15 + 00
12 Consonni Simone Cofidis 10 + 00
13 Ghys Robbe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5 + 00
14 Allegaert Piet Cofidis 5 + 00
15 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates 5 + 00
16 D'Heygere Gil Minerva Cycling Team 3 + 00
17 Gudmestad Tord Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 + 00
18 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions 3 + 00
19 Blouwe Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3 + 00
20 Bomboi Davide Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 3 + 00
21 Morice Julien B&B Hotels-KTM 3 + 00
22 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 3 + 00
23 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3 + 00
24 Museeuw Stefano Minerva Cycling Team 3 + 00
25 Devriendt Tom Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 3 + 00
26 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
27 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
28 Sajnok Szymon Cofidis + 00
29 Ledanois Kevin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
30 Van Den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05
31 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05
32 Van Rooy Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 05
33 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 07
34 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 07
35 Scott Cameron ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 07
36 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 07
37 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 11
38 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 11
39 Reynders Jens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 11
40 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 11
41 Van Praet Robbe Minerva Cycling Team + 14
42 Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team + 14
43 Godart Bo X Speed United Continental + 14
44 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 14
45 Marien Daan Baloise Trek Lions + 14
46 Wood Reece WiV SunGod + 14
47 De Bondt Dries Alpecin-Deceuninck + 14
48 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 14
49 Barnes Toby WiV SunGod + 14
50 Van Dyck Jarne Minerva Cycling Team + 14
51 Brown Jim WiV SunGod + 14
52 De Jaeger Arthur Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 14
53 Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 14
54 Selig Rüdiger Lotto Soudal + 14
55 Pajur Markus Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14
56 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto-Isorex + 14
57 Debusschere Jens B&B Hotels-KTM + 14
58 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 14
59 Meens Johan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 14
60 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 19
61 Warlop Jordi B&B Hotels-KTM + 19
62 Teasdale Josh X Speed United Continental + 22
63 Gonçalves Bernardo X Speed United Continental + 22
64 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 22
65 De Pestel Sander Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 23
66 Vincent Johan Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 23
67 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23
68 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 23
69 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 23
70 Claeys Arno Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 23
71 Townsend Rory WiV SunGod + 23
72 Vanhoof Ward Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 23
73 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 23
74 Van Der Haar Lars Baloise Trek Lions + 27
75 Richeze Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates + 27
76 Keisse Iljo Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 27
77 Claeys Dimitri Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 27
78 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 27
79 Scott Rob WiV SunGod + 27
80 Declercq Benjamin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 27
81 Bastiaens Ayco Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27
82 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex + 27
83 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 30
84 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 31
85 Lyons Angus ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 31
86 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel-Premier Tech + 31
87 Gaviria Fernando UAE Team Emirates + 31
88 Kluge Roger Lotto Soudal + 31
89 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 33
90 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 46
91 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 46
92 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 52
93 Vanbilsen Kenneth Cofidis + 52
94 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 52
95 Bettles Carter ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 52
96 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 52
97 Wallays Jelle Cofidis + 01:04
98 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 01:38
99 Vanmarcke Sep Israel-Premier Tech + 01:38
100 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech + 01:40
101 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:46
102 De Buyst Jasper Lotto Soudal + 02:09
103 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:05
104 Barbier Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:22
105 Aerts Thijs Baloise Trek Lions + 03:39
106 Bonnet Théo Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 03:45
107 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 03:45
108 Blume Levy William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:45
109 Gilmore Zack ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 03:59
110 Nordeman Da Silva Daniel Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 06:05
DNF Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Tietema Bas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Daniels Simon Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Lambert Connor X Speed United Continental
DNF Apers Ruben Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Vanoverschelde Kobe Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Caethoven Kenneth Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Dethy Matthis Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Van Schoor Matthew Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Ledegen Dietmar Baloise Trek Lions
DNF Lemmens Sander Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Clayton Damien WiV SunGod
DNF Di Domenico Daniel ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Ronhaar Pim Baloise Trek Lions
DNF Osborne Jason Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Day Tom Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
DNF Ladang Miguel Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
DNF Stenning Oliver ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Denys William Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Patterson Zakk X Speed United Continental
DNF Gilmore Brady ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Vermeulen Hendrik X Speed United Continental
DNF Vasseur Clement Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com

Information