2018 Tour of Mesopotamia

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 03.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Hamid Pour Hasem 1990 Tabriz Shahrdari 03:46:0808+ 05:01
02 Onur Balkan 1996 Torku Seker Spor + 0205+ 02:49
03 Yunus Emre Yilmaz 1996 Kocaeli Brisaspor + 0207+ 04:06
04 Ahmet Orken 1993 Salcano Sakarya + 0212+ 11:04
05 Artur Fedosseyev 1994 Apple Team + 0223+ 21:47
06 Kemal Kücükbay 1982 Kocaeli Brisaspor + 0203+ 32
07 Khalil Khorsid 1988 Tabriz Shahrdari + 0219+ 20:10
08 Ilya Davidenok 1992 Apple Team + 0229+ 24:29
09 Saeid Safarzadeh 1985 Tabriz Shahrdari + 0206+ 03:42
10 Nazym Bakirci 1986 Torku Seker Spor + 020111:11:33
11 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Torku Seker Spor + 0202+ 04
12 Ghader Mizbani 1975 Tabriz Shahrdari + 0213+ 11:33
13 Cebrail Seker 1995 Kocaeli Brisaspor + 0225+ 22:56
14 Mustafa Sayar 1989 Salcano Sakarya + 0210+ 08:18
15 Siros Hashemzadeh 1977 Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan + 0237+ 31:13
16 Abdulkadir Kelleci 1986 Kocaeli Brisaspor + 0711+ 09:06
17 Vadim Galeyev 1992 Apple Team + 0731+ 26:31
18 Ali Nemati 1985 DFT Team + 2217+ 18:49
19 Yuriy Chsherbinin 1996 Apple Team + 2514+ 15:58
20 Cengiz Guner 1988 Yesil Pedal CT + 3730+ 24:49
21 Tamaz Tseretli 1999 - + 3733+ 27:26
22 Anton Lavrentyev 1995 Apple Team + 3722+ 21:27
23 Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi 1986 Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan + 4916+ 16:52
24 Izzet Sahin Icen 1998 Salcano Kapadokya BSK + 5127+ 23:19
25 Isak Unal 1992 Salcano Kapadokya BSK + 5820+ 20:16
26 Ivan Balykin 1990 Torku Seker Spor + 5804+ 02:28
27 Feritcam Samli 1994 Torku Seker Spor + 01:1209+ 06:46
28 Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi 1994 Tabriz Shahrdari + 01:1215+ 16:35
29 Onur Turgut 1998 Salcano Kapadokya BSK + 01:3236+ 29:23
30 Veysel Gülmez 1996 Mardin M.M.C.T. + 01:5326+ 23:01
31 Hamed Pasbankhajeh 1989 Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan + 01:5621+ 21:20
32 Mohammad Pour Esmaeil 1992 DFT Team + 01:5628+ 23:40
33 Mustafa Koklu 1997 Kocaeli Brisaspor + 02:2718+ 19:36
34 Eyup Durgun 1993 Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan + 02:2732+ 27:23
35 Agit Salman - Mardin M.M.C.T. + 05:2541+ 35:33
36 Giorgi Nareklishvili 1993 - + 05:5135+ 29:09
37 Ali Cakas - Mardin M.M.C.T. + 05:5138+ 32:54
38 Oguzhan Tiryaki 1998 Salcano Kapadokya BSK + 06:1234+ 27:30
39 Emre Genc 1999 DFT Team + 06:1242+ 35:52
40 Said Rahimi - Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan + 06:2043+ 38:22
41 Enes Talha Ay 1996 Salcano Kapadokya BSK + 06:2024+ 21:48
42 Travis Simpson 1991 DFT Team + 06:5044+ 42:00
43 Ertugrul Dagci 1996 Mardin M.M.C.T. + 07:5840+ 34:21
44 Morteza Jafarzadeh 1997 DFT Team + 07:5839+ 33:31
45 Behnam Maleki 1992 Tabriz Shahrdari + 07:5848+ 49:02
46 Beka Nareklishvili 1996 - + 13:2749+ 53:00
47 Mutlu Ercevik - Mardin M.M.C.T. + 13:4947+ 45:12
48 Muhammet Atalay 1989 Torku Seker Spor + 13:5345+ 42:19
49 Oguzhan Taskan 1996 Yesil Pedal CT + 17:5250+ 58:39
50 Furkan Aydin - DFT Team + 17:5846+ 44:51
DSQ Mahhammad Alakbarov 1985 Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan 999
DNS Giorgi Suvadzoglu 1992 - 999
DNF Vano Kvakhadze 1999 - 999

Info

Race Tour of Mesopotamia
Nation Turkey
Stage 03.stage
Type Hilly MF
Distance 155 km
StartMardin
FinishDiyarbakir
DateMay 5th (2018)
Leader N.Bakirci
Points O.Balkan
Mountain H.Pour Hasem