1 |
- |
Nakajima Yasuharu
| 1984 | Kinan Cycling Team |
05:00:31 |
2 |
- |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 03 |
3 |
- |
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
| 1988 | Team Ukyo |
+ 12 |
4 |
1 |
Griffin Logan
| 1995 | Nex CCN Cycling Team |
+ 02:34 |
5 |
4 |
Yoshioka Naoya
| 1991 | Team Ukyo |
+ 02:41 |
6 |
34 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 02:47 |
7 |
5 |
Jones Campbell
| 1999 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 02:48 |
8 |
7 |
Kamyshev Arman
| 1991 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 03:01 |
9 |
9 |
White Nicholas
| 1997 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 03:31 |
10 |
16 |
Carcueva Jonel
| 1995 | Go for Gold |
+ 03:35 |
11 |
17 |
Miller Nick
| 1991 | Team McDonalds Down Under |
+ 03:35 |
12 |
25 |
Voloshin Alexey
| 1996 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 03:35 |
13 |
45 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 03:35 |
14 |
32 |
Nakanishi Kenji
| 1995 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 03:38 |
15 |
38 |
Tokuda Suguru
| 1994 | Team Ukyo |
+ 03:38 |
16 |
26 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 03:54 |
17 |
34 |
Arashiro Yudai
| 1995 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 03:54 |
18 |
5 |
Magnan Nicholas
| 1975 | Lap Pierre Asia CT |
+ 05:15 |
19 |
13 |
Amadori Julien
| 1993 | Club de la Defense |
+ 05:27 |
20 |
4 |
Richards Kane
| 1996 | Team McDonalds Down Under |
+ 05:53 |
21 |
31 |
Fitrianto Hari
| 1985 | Nex CCN Cycling Team |
+ 06:07 |
22 |
18 |
Choi Dong Hyeok
| 1995 | Gapyeong Cycling Team |
+ 12:34 |
23 |
15 |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 12:44 |
24 |
13 |
Lampawog Jay
| 1997 | Go for Gold |
+ 12:44 |
25 |
2 |
Hualda Ronnel
| 1982 | Go for Gold |
+ 13:38 |
26 |
21 |
Okishev Viktor
| 1994 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 13:38 |
27 |
22 |
Ariehaan Ryan
| 1979 | Nex CCN Cycling Team |
+ 13:38 |
28 |
20 |
Sepnio Bryant
| 1983 | Go for Gold |
+ 13:38 |
29 |
6 |
Othman Afiq
| 1996 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 13:43 |
30 |
9 |
Ramesh Viran
| 1994 | Sri Lanka |
+ 17:10 |
31 |
24 |
Yoo Yeonwoo
| 1998 | Gapyeong Cycling Team |
+ 17:49 |
32 |
2 |
Ham Seok Hyun
| 1995 | Gapyeong Cycling Team |
+ 17:49 |
33 |
24 |
Hirai Eiichi
| 1990 | Team Ukyo |
+ 17:49 |
34 |
27 |
Poulizac Ronan
| 1988 | Club de la Defense |
+ 17:49 |
35 |
25 |
Coates Tom
| 1992 | Team McDonalds Down Under |
+ 17:55 |
36 |
6 |
Kumara Janaka Hemantha
| 1979 | Sri Lanka Presidents Team |
+ 18:31 |
37 |
8 |
De Silva Madushan
| 1997 | Sri Lanka |
+ 18:44 |
38 |
22 |
Amagoi Tatsuki
| 1992 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 18:49 |
39 |
25 |
Kim Joo-Seok
| 1993 | Gapyeong Cycling Team |
+ 18:49 |
40 |
19 |
Whitfield Sean
| 1995 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 18:49 |
41 |
14 |
Layton Cameron
| 1991 | Team McDonalds Down Under |
+ 18:49 |
42 |
25 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Club de la Defense |
+ 18:49 |
43 |
10 |
Nederlof Lex
| 1966 | Nex CCN Cycling Team |
+ 18:49 |
44 |
8 |
Fast Konstantin
| 1976 | Lap Pierre Asia CT |
+ 18:49 |
45 |
1 |
Richet Noël
| 1974 | Club de la Defense |
+ 18:49 |
46 |
8 |
Tokuda Tanzo
| 1992 | Team Ukyo |
+ 18:49 |
47 |
9 |
Mawathage Avishka
| 1997 | Sri Lanka Presidents Team |
+ 18:49 |
48 |
7 |
Conway Fintan
| 1999 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 18:49 |
49 |
5 |
Weerasooriya Sudeera Nilanga
| 1976 | Sri Lanka Presidents Team |
+ 18:49 |
50 |
9 |
Cayubit Ryan
| 1991 | Go for Gold |
+ 18:49 |
51 |
12 |
Chapman Carsten
| 1996 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 18:59 |
52 |
11 |
Wijesinghe Priyantha
| 1983 | Sri Lanka Presidents Team |
+ 23:25 |
53 |
28 |
Jung Eun Seong
| 1989 | Gapyeong Cycling Team |
+ 23:35 |
54 |
35 |
Lakasek Irwandie
| 1995 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 23:36 |
55 |
33 |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 23:36 |
56 |
25 |
Fernando Madushanka
| 1995 | Sri Lanka Presidents Team |
+ 23:36 |
57 |
25 |
Prasad Darshana
| 1990 | Sri Lanka |
+ 23:36 |
58 |
8 |
Warnakulasorriya Buddhika
| 1983 | Sri Lanka |
+ 23:36 |
59 |
3 |
Setiaji Dadang Andri
| 1994 | Lap Pierre Asia CT |
+ 25:59 |
60 |
31 |
Sembukutti Dimantha
| 1996 | Sri Lanka |
+ 29:24 |