Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Vuelta a Castilla y León - 2022

GC Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco 12508:06:41
2 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates 85+ 57
3 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 70+ 01:04
4 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost 60+ 01:07
5 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic 50+ 01:10
6 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team 40+ 01:10
7 De La Parte Victor TotalEnergies 35+ 01:10
8 Biermans Jenthe Israel-Premier Tech 30+ 01:20
9 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates 25+ 01:21
10 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 20+ 01:21
11 Serrano Gonzalo Movistar Team 15+ 01:21
12 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health 10+ 01:21
13 Carvalho Antonio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 5+ 01:21
14 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team 5+ 01:26
15 Nizzolo Giacomo Israel-Premier Tech 5+ 02:00
16 Smith Dion Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3+ 02:04
17 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team 3+ 02:06
18 Simon Julien TotalEnergies 3+ 02:10
19 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi 3+ 02:10
20 Piccolo Andrea Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 3+ 02:10
21 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma 3+ 02:10
22 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3+ 02:10
23 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3+ 02:10
24 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH 3+ 02:10
25 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost 3+ 02:10
26 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:10
27 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 02:10
28 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 02:10
29 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:10
30 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:10
31 Bennett Sean China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 02:10
32 Costa Rui UAE Team Emirates + 02:10
33 Ravasi Edward EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:10
34 Machado Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02:10
35 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 02:10
36 Gallego Alberto Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02:10
37 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:10
38 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 02:10
39 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 02:10
40 Ourselin Paul TotalEnergies + 02:10
41 Pedrero Antonio Movistar Team + 02:21
42 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:49
43 Hermans Ben Israel-Premier Tech + 02:49
44 Freitas Daniel Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 04:09
45 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 04:26
46 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05:26
47 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies + 05:28
48 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 05:29
49 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 05:30
50 Smit Willie China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 05:30
51 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:30
52 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 05:30
53 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 05:30
54 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:30
55 Cabot Jérémy TotalEnergies + 05:30
56 Garcia Sergio EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:30
57 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:30
58 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:50
59 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 08:54
60 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:54
61 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 08:54
62 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:54
63 Ledanois Kevin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:54
64 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:54
65 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 08:54
66 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 10:39
67 Van Empel Etienne China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 10:39
68 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 10:39
69 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10:55
70 Maas Jan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12:25
71 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 12:25
72 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 12:45
73 Perez-Landaluce Eduardo Manuela Fundación + 13:59
74 Murguialday Elorza Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:59
75 Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:59
76 Peñalver Manuel Burgos-BH + 14:58
77 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:06
78 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:06
79 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 17:23
80 Mesa Pietralunga Santiago Manuela Fundación + 18:37
81 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 18:37
82 Silva Pedro Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 18:37
83 Florez Miguel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 18:37
84 Peña Jesus David Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 18:37
85 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 18:37
86 Muñoz Daniel Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 23:34
87 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 23:40
88 Hernaiz Santamaría Vicente Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 25:44
89 Garcia Janeiro Guillermo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 27:06
90 Rangel Vinicius Movistar Team + 27:06
91 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 27:06
92 Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 27:06
93 Rota Rus Raul Manuela Fundación + 27:06
94 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 27:06
95 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 27:06
96 Côté Pier-André Human Powered Health + 27:06
97 Alba Juan Diego Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 27:06
98 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 27:06
99 Bennassar Juan Martin Manuela Fundación + 34:16
100 Carpenter Robin Human Powered Health + 34:16
101 Ropero Alejandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 34:16
DNF Bewley Sam Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Boaro Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Mas Lluis Movistar Team
DNF Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Jensen August Human Powered Health
DNF Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Mirza Yousef UAE Team Emirates
DNF Gibson Matthew Human Powered Health
DNF Fedeli Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Saez Hector Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor
DNF Goikoetxea Peio Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH
DNF van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Agrotis Alexandros Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Viegas Daniel EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Martorell Haga Erik Manuela Fundación
DNF Puppio Antonio Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Chacon Franklin Manuela Fundación
DNF Martin David EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team
DNF Arroyave Daniel EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Valls Alemany Miquel Manuela Fundación
DNF Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor
DNF Xu Changquang China Glory Continental Cycling Team

Information