Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Rojas José Joaquin |
2 | Alba Juan Diego |
3 | Carretero Hector |
4 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
5 | González Abner |
6 | Jorgenson Matteo |
7 | Serrano Gonzalo |
Astana-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
11 | Sánchez Luis León |
12 | Fedorov Yevgeniy |
13 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
14 | Stalnov Nikita |
15 | Rodríguez Óscar |
16 | Romo Javier |
17 | Natarov Yuriy |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
21 | Dombrowski Joe |
22 | Ardila Camilo |
23 | Conti Valerio |
24 | Mirza Yousif |
25 | Trentin Matteo |
26 | Munoz Cristian |
27 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Oldani Stefano |
32 | Conca Filippo |
33 | Goossens Kobe |
34 | Sweeny Harry |
35 | Van Gils Maxim |
36 | Holmes Matthew |
37 | Vervloesem Xandres |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
41 | Aberasturi Jon |
42 | Bagües Aritz |
43 | Barrenetxea Jon |
44 | Amezqueta Julen |
45 | Irisarri Jon |
46 | Lazkano Oier |
47 | Saez Hector |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
51 | Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio |
52 | Rubio Diego |
53 | Smit Willie |
54 | Canal Carlos |
55 | Sanchez Pelayo |
56 | Bol Jetse |
57 | Orts Lloret Felipe |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
61 | Angulo Antonio |
62 | Irizar Julen |
63 | Bravo Garikoitz |
64 | Alonso Mikel |
65 | Juaristi Txomin |
66 | Cuadrado Unai |
67 | Ballarin Iker |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
71 | Galván Francisco |
72 | Araiz Sergio |
73 | Garcia Carlos |
74 | Jaime Alex |
75 | Moreno Ivan |
76 | van der Tuuk Danny |
77 | Lopez Diego |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
81 | Anacona Winner |
82 | Welten Bram |
83 | Louvel Matis |
84 | Boudat Thomas |
85 | Quintana Dayer |
86 | Hardy Romain |
87 | Capiot Amaury |
EOLO-KOMETA | |
---|---|
91 | Sevilla Diego |
92 | Albanese Vincenzo |
93 | Viegas Daniel |
94 | Gravalos Arturo |
95 | Ropero Alejandro |
96 | Dina Marton |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | King Benjamin |
102 | Côté Pier-André |
103 | Joyce Colin |
104 | Mannion Gavin |
105 | Murphy Kyle |
106 | Bassett Stephen |
107 | Zukowsky Nickolas |
Electro Hiper Europa | |
---|---|
111 | Jurado Marcos |
112 | Ballesteros Miguel Angel |
113 | Pelegrí Óscar |
114 | Munton Byron |
115 | Estelrich Mateu |
116 | Armstrong Thomas |
117 | Sano Simone |
Efapel | |
---|---|
121 | Moreira Mauricio |
122 | Carvalho Antonio |
123 | Hnik Karel |
124 | Domingues André |
125 | Costa Fabio |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
131 | Pickrell Riley |
132 | Ben Moshe Yuval |
133 | Goldstein Edo |
134 | Davidzon Lahav |
135 | Abu-Fares Saned |
136 | Hollyman Mason |
137 | Boucek Jakub |
Massi Vivo - Conecta | |
---|---|
141 | Caseny Catalá Ruben |
142 | Comin Ferrer Javier |
143 | Jolidon Cédric |
144 | Jolidon Luca |
145 | Jolidon Nicola |
Gios | |
---|---|
151 | Cañellas Xavier |
152 | Miltiadis Andreas |
153 | Gutiérrez José Manuel |
154 | Lopes Fernando |
155 | Bruzual José |
156 | Bueno Garcia Jorge |
157 | Rato Mauro |