Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Valverde Alejandro |
2 | Anacona Winner |
3 | Arcas Jorge |
4 | Betancur Carlos |
5 | Dowsett Alex |
6 | Pedrero Antonio |
7 | Rojas José Joaquin |
Caja Rural - Seguros | |
---|---|
11 | Arroyo David |
12 | Bilbao Pello |
13 | Gonçalves Jose |
14 | Barbero Carlos |
15 | Mas Lluis |
16 | Vilela Ricardo |
17 | Roson Jaime |
Drapac Cycling | |
---|---|
21 | Evans Brad |
22 | Jones Brenton |
23 | Lowndes Jason |
24 | Mannion Gavin |
25 | Norris Lachlan |
26 | Phelan Adam |
27 | Spokes Samuel |
ONE Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
31 | Domagalski Karol |
32 | Ebsen John |
33 | Baylis Tom |
35 | House Kristian |
36 | Hunt Joshua |
37 | von Hoff Steele |
Stölting Service Group | |
---|---|
41 | Gerdemann Linus |
42 | Kämna Lennard |
43 | Koep Thomas |
44 | Reutter Sven |
46 | Quaade Rasmus |
47 | Tenbrock Jonas |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
---|---|
51 | Bravo Garikoitz |
52 | Txoperena Benat |
53 | Aranburu Alex |
54 | Bizkarra Mikel |
55 | Estevez Imanol |
56 | Gonzalez Aitor |
57 | Gonzalez Adrian |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
61 | Cubero Jorge |
62 | Del Pino Jesus |
63 | Merino Igor |
64 | Torres Pablo |
65 | Salas Ibai |
66 | Sole Vall Arnau |
67 | Lopez Daniel |
Manzana - Postobón | |
---|---|
71 | Suaza Bernardo |
72 | Bohorquez Hernando |
73 | Parra Hernan Darío |
74 | Goikoetxea Peio |
75 | Reyes Aldemar |
76 | Suesca Marco Tulio |
77 | Osorio Juan Felipe |
Inteja - MMR Dominican | |
---|---|
81 | Milan Diego |
82 | Sobrino Joaquin |
83 | Sarabia Ignacio |
84 | Grijalba Fernando |
85 | Marquez Raigon Rafael |
86 | Cueto Juan Jose |
87 | Garcia Joel |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
91 | Shilov Sergey |
92 | Sokolov Dmitry |
93 | Neustroev Vasily |
94 | Vdovin Alexander |
95 | Zhuravlev Vadim |
96 | Samolenkov Artem |
97 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
Radio Popular - Boavista | |
---|---|
101 | Guerrero Pablo |
102 | Sousa Rui |
103 | Vale Ricardo |
104 | Rodrigues David |
105 | Figueiredo Frederico |
106 | Etxeberria Victor |
107 | Fonte Cesar |
W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal | |
---|---|
111 | Mestre Ricardo |
112 | Caldeira Samuel |
113 | Freitas Daniel |
114 | Alarcon Raul |
115 | Vinhas Rui |
116 | Perez Juan Ignacio |
117 | Reis Rafael |
Efapel | |
---|---|
121 | Brandão Joni |
122 | Silva Rafael |
123 | Almeida Nuno |
124 | Mestre Daniel |
125 | Casimiro Henrique |
126 | Barbio Antonio |
127 | Trueba Alvaro |
Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira | |
---|---|
131 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
132 | De la Fuente David |
133 | Gonzalez Mario |
134 | Ezquerra Jesus |
135 | Livramento David |
136 | Pereira Valter |
137 | Sabido Hugo |
Boyaca Raza de Campeones | |
---|---|
141 | Ortega Robinson |
142 | Ochoa Diego |
143 | Parra Heiner |
144 | Chaparro Yeison |
145 | Rodriguez Wilson |
146 | Garcia Nestor Javier |
147 | Florez Miguel |