Vuelta a Castilla y León - 2014

Overall Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 David Belda Burgos - BH 13:51:48
02 Marcos Garcia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 57
03 Sylwester Szmyd Movistar Team + 1:01
04 Aleksey Rybalkin Lokosphinx + 1:38
05 Javier Moreno Movistar Team + 1:55
06 Jesus Del Pino Burgos - BH + 1:55
07 Edgar Pinto LA Aluminios - Antarte + 1:55
08 Frederico Figueiredo Radio Popular + 1:55
09 Antonio Carvalho LA Aluminios - Antarte + 2:06
10 David Arroyo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2:06
11 Raul Garcia de Mateos Louletano + 2:18
12 Sandro Filipe Silva Louletano + 2:18
13 Juan José Oroz Burgos - BH + 2:30
14 Juan Ernesto Chamorro 4-72 Colombia + 2:37
15 Matteo Busato MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 2:37
16 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 2:48
17 Victor De La Parte Efapel - Glassdrive + 2:51
18 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2:51
19 Amets Txurruka Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2:58
20 Miguel Minguez Euskadi + 2:58
21 Victor Etxeberria Euskadi + 3:07
22 Higinio Fernandez Team Ecuador + 3:37
23 Fernando Orjuela 4-72 Colombia + 3:53
24 Mikel Iturria Euskadi + 4:41
25 Luis León Sánchez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 5:02
26 Helder Ferreira Efapel - Glassdrive + 5:10
27 Luis Afonso LA Aluminios - Antarte + 6:10
28 Sergio Sousa Efapel - Glassdrive + 7:06
29 Nikodemus Holler Team Stuttgart + 10:38
30 Jaime Roson Team Ecuador + 11:11
31 Hugo Sancho LA Aluminios - Antarte + 11:18
32 Igor Merino Burgos - BH + 11:22
33 Antonio Piedra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 12:19
34 Diego Ochoa 4-72 Colombia + 12:19
35 Paolo Ciavatta Area Zero Pro Team + 12:26
36 Sergey Shilov Lokosphinx + 12:37
37 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Euskadi + 13:01
38 Hernani Broco Louletano + 13:01
39 Hugo Sabido LA Aluminios - Antarte + 13:04
40 Simone Petilli Area Zero Pro Team + 13:23
41 Victor Martin Burgos - BH + 13:38
42 Ruben Menendez Differdange - Losch + 13:42
43 Daniel Silva Radio Popular + 14:18
44 Francisco Moreno Allue Louletano + 14:39
45 Antonio Merolese Nanking - Fondriest + 15:00
46 Filipe Cardoso Efapel - Glassdrive + 15:03
47 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team + 15:03
48 Alexander Krieger Team Stuttgart + 15:40
49 Vergilio Santos Radio Popular + 16:38
50 Benat Txoperena Euskadi + 17:13
51 Haritz Orbe Euskadi + 20:30
52 Lorenzo Di Remigio MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 20:30
53 Raul Alarcon Louletano + 20:30
54 Cesar Fonte Radio Popular + 24:05
55 Carlos Barbero Euskadi + 25:20
56 Diego Rubio Efapel - Glassdrive + 25:24
57 Jon Larrinaga Euskadi + 25:24
58 Luca Chirico MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 25:37
59 Marco Tecchio Area Zero Pro Team + 25:43
60 Celio Sousa Radio Popular + 26:26
61 Jaume Rovira Pons Team Ecuador + 27:24
62 Andre Mourato LA Aluminios - Antarte + 28:46
63 Arkimedes Arguelyes Lokosphinx + 28:46
64 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Louletano + 30:33
65 Marcel Weber Team Stuttgart + 32:38
66 Gianluca Mengardo Area Zero Pro Team + 34:25
67 Alex Dowsett Movistar Team + 35:04
68 Pablo Lastras Movistar Team + 37:12
69 Carlos Oyarzun Efapel - Glassdrive + 37:32
70 Andrei Nechita MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 37:40
71 Matteo Gozzi Nanking - Fondriest + 40:33
72 Gianluca Leonardi Area Zero Pro Team + 41:32
73 Fabio Chinello Area Zero Pro Team + 44:20
74 Damien Garcia Differdange - Losch + 47:40
75 Garikoitz Bravo Efapel - Glassdrive + 53:15
DNF Juan Diego Quintero 4-72 Colombia
DNF Ever Alexander Rivera 4-72 Colombia
DNF Bernardo Suaza 4-72 Colombia
DNF Carlos Alberto Uran 4-72 Colombia
DNF Silvio Giorni Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Stefano Tonin Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Dario Hernandez Illana Burgos - BH
DNF Ibai Salas Burgos - BH
DNF Pablo Torres Burgos - BH
DNF Fernando Grijalba Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Francesco Lasca Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Ricardo Mestre Efapel - Glassdrive
DNF Daniel Freitas LA Aluminios - Antarte
DNF Pedro Paulinho LA Aluminios - Antarte
DNF Evgeny Shalunov Lokosphinx
DNF Dmitry Sokolov Lokosphinx
DNF Kirill Svesnikov Lokosphinx
DNF Alexander Vdovin Lokosphinx
DNF Sergey Vdovin Lokosphinx
DNF Micael Isidoro Louletano
DNF Jorge Martin Montenegro Adaro Louletano
DNF Daniele Aldegheri MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Riccardo Donato MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Mattia Frapporti MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Rino Gasparrini MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Enrique Sanz Movistar Team
DNF Jasha Sütterlin Movistar Team
DNF Filippo Baggio Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Alfredo Balloni Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Matteo Belli Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Nicola Dal Santo Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Giacomo Forconi Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Lorenzo Trabucco Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Nuno Bico Radio Popular
DNF Rui Sousa Radio Popular
DNF Ricardo Vale Radio Popular
DNF Sebastiano Frassetto Differdange - Losch
DNF Diego Milan Differdange - Losch
DNF Augusto Sanchez Beriguette Differdange - Losch
DNF Joaquin Sobrino Differdange - Losch
DNF Kevin Suarez Differdange - Losch
DNF Jonathan Caicedo Team Ecuador
DNF Isaac Carbonell Team Ecuador
DNF Byron Guama Team Ecuador
DNF Segundo Navarrete Team Ecuador
DNF Jose Ragonessi Team Ecuador
DNF Christopher Muche Team Stuttgart
DNF Martin Reinert Team Stuttgart
Information
Nation Spain
Date 16th - 18th May
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results