Kataoka Road Race - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ryu Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen 2:01:30
02 Airan Fernandez Matrix Powertag + 00
03 Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team + 00
04 Hayato Nishio Nasu Blasen + 00
05 Takashi Yonetani LEOMO Bellmare + 00
06 Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team + 05
07 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 05
08 Yukihiro Doi Matrix Powertag + 20
09 Takeaki Amezawa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 24
10 Masaki Shimojima Nasu Blasen + 24
11 Rei Onodera Utsunomiya Blitzen + 24
12 Junya Sano Matrix Powertag + 24
13 Kenji Matsuki VC Fukuoka + 24
14 Tanzo Tokuda Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida + 24
15 Takahito Kishi Nasu Blasen + 24
16 Toshiki Nagatsuka Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 24
17 Keien Kojima LEOMO Bellmare + 24
18 Jose Vicente Toribio Matrix Powertag + 24
19 Ayumu Watanabe EQADS + 24
20 Naoya Uchino Tokyo Ventos + 24
21 Ryo Minato Shimano Racing Team + 24
22 Chihiro Sano Igname Shinano Yamagata + 24
23 Naoto Saita LEOMO Bellmare + 24
24 Shoi Matsuda EQADS + 24
25 Eugene Kakizaki EQADS + 24
26 Kodai Abe Honda Tochigi + 1:25
27 Katsuma Fujioka Victoire Hiroshima + 1:25
28 Shinya Sato VC Fukuoka + 1:32
29 Nariyuki Masuda Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1:32
30 Wataru Otsuka Victoire Hiroshima + 2:06
31 Masakazu Matsuda VC Fukuoka + 2:06
32 Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen + 2:06
33 Takaaki Higuchi Nasu Blasen + 2:06
34 Sekiho Endo Igname Shinano Yamagata + 2:06
35 Satoshi Hagiwara Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 2:06
36 Keisuke Wakasugi Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida + 3:15
37 Daiki Yasuhara Matrix Powertag + 3:15
38 Yuma Noguchi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 3:24
39 Goro Akiyama Acqua Tama Euro-Works + 3:24
40 Junsei Tani Victoire Hiroshima + 4:41
41 Saya Kuroeda Shimano Racing Team + 5:01
42 Takuya Nakata Shimano Racing Team + 5:01
43 Naoki Mukaigawa Matrix Powertag + 5:01
DNF Makoto Aoki Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Yasushi Hamagashira Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Tatsuya Mogoe Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Naoki Fukuoka Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Iyori Nishizawa Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Yasuaki Takayama Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Masamichi Yamamoto Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Fuminari Inoue eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Yudai Kaga eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Kosuke Kajiki eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Naoyuki Miyaguchi eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Taichi Nogami eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Toshihide Sato eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Shinsuke Kozai Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takayuki Mizuno Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Fumitake Nakamura Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Hiroshi Nara Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Ryuji Kaga Gunma Grifin
DNF Tomoya Kano Gunma Grifin
DNF Yuya Murata Gunma Grifin
DNF Yusuke Hiratsuka Honda Tochigi
DNF Ryoichi Koizumi Honda Tochigi
DNF Takeshi Mizuma Honda Tochigi
DNF Ichiro Nomiya Honda Tochigi
DNF Yuta Sagawa Honda Tochigi
DNF Yasuhiro Daito Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Shoichi Iwasa Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Nobuo Iwatsuki Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Masanari Komuro Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Tomoya Koyama Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kimiyuki Tabuchi Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Masaki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Sho Iwase LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Kenji Takubo Matrix Powertag
DNF Takashi Kurisu Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Toshifumi Matsui Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Takuto Matsushima Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Kaoru Obata Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Keisuke Ogawa Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Kentaro Okabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Satoru Watanabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Atsuya Nagayoshi Nasu Blasen
DNF Masayuki Shibata Nasu Blasen
DNF Ryuya Shiigai Nasu Blasen
DNF Yuto Yoshida Nasu Blasen
DNF Takuma Akita Shimano Racing Team
DNF Takahiro Koyama Shimano Racing Team
DNF Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team
DNF Shunki Ito Tokyo Ventos
DNF Kazuki Nagatomi Tokyo Ventos
DNF Nozomu Onodera Tokyo Ventos
DNF Michinari Takagi Tokyo Ventos
DNF Tomoyuki Iino Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Shinya Mawatari Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Yuji Hayakawa VC Fukuoka
DNF Atsushi Kano VC Fukuoka
DNF Naoyuki Maehara VC Fukuoka
DNF Hidekazu Sato VC Fukuoka
DNF Ryuichiro Yamashina VC Fukuoka
DNF Jun Fujikawa Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Yoshihiro Katsura Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Kaito Shimojima Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Fumitaka Sugiyama Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Ryosuke Kikuchi Walkride Bike
DNF Takuma Kumon Walkride Bike
DNF Shuya Akaogi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Mikuya Egoshi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Shoun Iwasaki Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Masatoshi Oba Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Hijiri Oda Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Information
Nation Japan
Date 22nd July
Distance 85.6 km
CAT AAA
Other
Embed Results