Utsunomiya Road Race - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nariyuki Masuda Utsunomiya Blitzen 2:19:54
02 Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen + 15
03 Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team + 17
04 Airan Fernandez Matrix Powertag + 17
05 Rei Onodera Utsunomiya Blitzen + 19
06 Takeaki Amezawa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 21
07 Yukihiro Doi Matrix Powertag + 26
08 Junya Sano Matrix Powertag + 30
09 Genki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team + 54
10 Yudai Arashiro Kinan Cycling Team + 1:02
11 Saya Kuroeda Shimano Racing Team + 1:06
12 Masayuki Shibata Nasu Blasen + 1:06
13 Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team + 1:06
14 Kazushige Kuboki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 1:06
15 Ryutaro Nakamura Igname Shinano Yamagata + 1:41
16 Yuma Noguchi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 2:24
17 Takahito Kishi Nasu Blasen + 2:24
18 Michinari Takagi Tokyo Ventos + 2:24
19 Kenji Matsuki VC Fukuoka + 2:24
20 Yuki Mase Matrix Powertag + 2:24
21 Takuya Nakata Shimano Racing Team + 2:24
22 Toshiki Nagatsuka Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 2:24
23 Takahiro Koyama Shimano Racing Team + 2:24
24 Keisuke Ogawa Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 2:30
25 Takashi Yonetani LEOMO Bellmare + 2:30
26 Ryo Minato Shimano Racing Team + 2:45
27 Sho Iwase LEOMO Bellmare + 2:49
28 Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team + 3:12
29 Daiki Yasuhara Matrix Powertag + 4:24
30 Satoshi Nakagawa Victoire Hiroshima + 4:24
31 Naoya Uchino Tokyo Ventos + 4:28
32 Chihiro Sano Igname Shinano Yamagata + 4:34
33 Yoshihiro Katsura Victoire Hiroshima + 5:18
34 Takuma Akita Shimano Racing Team + 5:18
35 Mikuya Egoshi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 5:18
36 Takuto Matsushima Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 5:18
37 Shinya Sato VC Fukuoka + 5:44
38 Junsei Tani Victoire Hiroshima + 5:44
39 Kodai Abe Honda Tochigi + 5:47
40 Yuta Sagawa Honda Tochigi + 5:47
41 Yusuke Hiratsuka Honda Tochigi + 6:08
42 Katsuma Fujioka Victoire Hiroshima + 6:08
43 Koki Shirakawa Victoire Hiroshima + 6:11
44 Naoto Saita LEOMO Bellmare + 6:58
45 Keisuke Wakasugi Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida + 7:03
46 Takaaki Hori Team Bridgestone Cycling + 7:59
47 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 7:59
48 Naoki Mukaigawa Matrix Powertag + 8:50
49 Jin Okubo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 8:50
DNF Goro Akiyama Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Makoto Aoki Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Masaki Hirabayashi Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Tatsuya Mogoe Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Hirohisa Yamaguchi Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Naoki Fukuoka Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Kengo Kowatari Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Yasuaki Takayama Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Masamichi Yamamoto Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Fuminari Inoue eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Kosuke Kajiki eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Hiroshi Koseki eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Naoyuki Miyaguchi eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Taichi Nogami eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Shingo Yamane eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Ginji Arashiro EQADS
DNF Eugene Kakizaki EQADS
DNF Shoi Matsuda EQADS
DNF Takumi Ogasawara EQADS
DNF Satoshi Hagiwara Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Shinsuke Kozai Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takayuki Mizuno Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Fumitake Nakamura Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Hiroshi Nara Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Nobushige Takahashi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takehiro Yamaguchi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Ryuji Kaga Gunma Grifin
DNF Tomoya Kano Gunma Grifin
DNF Yusaku Kawata Gunma Grifin
DNF Daigo Matsui Gunma Grifin
DNF Yuya Murata Gunma Grifin
DNF Takaaki Kawai Honda Tochigi
DNF Hiroshi Kobayashi Honda Tochigi
DNF Ryoichi Koizumi Honda Tochigi
DNF Takeshi Mizuma Honda Tochigi
DNF Ichiro Nomiya Honda Tochigi
DNF Sekiho Endo Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Nobuo Iwatsuki Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kyoshiro Kawada Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Yukinori Kitano Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Tomoya Koyama Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kimiyuki Tabuchi Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Tatsuki Amagoi Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Yasuharu Nakajima Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Kenji Nakanishi Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Hiroshi Tsubaki Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Itsuki Tsukamoto Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Masaki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Keien Kojima LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Takuma Ito Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Masanori Kondo Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Toshifumi Matsui Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Kaoru Obata Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Kentaro Okabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Takaaki Higuchi Nasu Blasen
DNF Atsuya Nagayoshi Nasu Blasen
DNF Hayato Nishio Nasu Blasen
DNF Ryuya Shiigai Nasu Blasen
DNF Masaki Shimojima Nasu Blasen
DNF Yuto Yoshida Nasu Blasen
DNF Hiroaki Harada Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Manabu Ishibashi Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Jun Furuta Tokyo Ventos
DNF Shunki Ito Tokyo Ventos
DNF Takafumi Konta Tokyo Ventos
DNF Hironaga Masuda Tokyo Ventos
DNF Takayuki Abe Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Tomoyuki Iino Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Yuji Hayakawa VC Fukuoka
DNF Atsushi Kano VC Fukuoka
DNF Naoyuki Maehara VC Fukuoka
DNF Masakazu Matsuda VC Fukuoka
DNF Taiki Nakamori VC Fukuoka
DNF Hidekazu Sato VC Fukuoka
DNF Wataru Otsuka Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Fumitaka Sugiyama Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Masaru Hatashi Walkride Bike
DNF Ryosuke Kikuchi Walkride Bike
DNF Yuta Takada Walkride Bike
DNF Shuya Akaogi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Shoun Iwasaki Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Masatoshi Oba Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Hijiri Oda Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Information
Nation Japan
Date 13th May
Distance 93.8 km
CAT AAA
Other
Embed Results