East Japan Road Classic(1) - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag 01:20:57
02 Quintero Leonel Matrix Powertag + 08
03 Lebas Thomas KINAN Racing Team + 08
04 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 08
05 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 15
06 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal CT + 33
07 Watanabe Shotaro Aisan Racing Team + 39
08 Sato Hikaru Inagi Fiets Classact + 45
09 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 01:16
09 Todome Yuhi Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 51
10 Kaneko Sohei Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 01:16
11 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing + 01:16
12 Hatanaka Yusuke KINAN Racing Team + 01:16
13 Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing + 01:24
14 Saita Naoto LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 01:24
15 Terada Yoshiki LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 01:31
16 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 01:31
17 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 01:31
18 Ito Masakazu Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 01:35
19 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 01:35
20 Koide Itsuki KINAN Racing Team + 01:35
21 Kamimura Taiki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 01:35
22 Kayama Hiryu Yowamushi Pedal CT + 01:40
23 Kiani Aria Inagi Fiets Classact + 01:40
24 Yonetani Takashi LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 01:40
25 Iwata Seiya Yowamushi Pedal CT + 02:02
26 Tomio Daichi Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 02:09
27 Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 02:39
28 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 03:39
29 Kimura Junki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 04:05
30 Ikarashi Kota Yowamushi Pedal CT + 04:10
31 Matsubara Sosuke Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 04:14
32 Yamamoto Tetsuo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 04:14
33 Shinozaki Sohei Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 05:02
34 Takasugi Tomoaki Igname Shinano Yamagata + 05:08
35 Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing + 05:13
36 Koyama Tomoya Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 05:19
36 Uchida Takami Yowamushi Pedal CT + 07:21
37 Wakatsuki Takuma Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 07:21
38 Sato Takashi Shimano Racing + 07:21
39 Lu Shao Hsuan Bryton Racing Team + 07:21
40 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing + 07:21
41 Hosokawa Kenta Yowamushi Pedal CT + 07:21
42 Hanada Kiyomasa KINAN Racing Team + 07:31
43 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 07:31
44 Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag + 07:31
DNF Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team
DNF Sato Ken Aisan Racing Team
DNF Kazama Ryuta Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Yamaguchi Kazuki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Kihara Yoshihiro Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Mitsukami Wataru Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Mogoe Tatsuya Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Otsuka Wataru Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Hsiung Kai Wen Bryton Racing Team
DNF Lee Ching Chang Bryton Racing Team
DNF Su Yu Ming Bryton Racing Team
DNF Wu Chih Hao Bryton Racing Team
DNF Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Nishihara Yutaro Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Tsudome Ryo Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Hiratsuka Yusuke Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Ito Daichi Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Nagashio Konosuke Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Nagatomi Kazuki Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Sagawa Yuta Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Watanabe Satoru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Aihara Seiichiro Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Aoki Makoto Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Fujita Tsutomu Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Matsushita Naoki Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Sato Hiroaki Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Obata Kaoru LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Matsui Mugen Matrix Powertag
DNF Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag
DNF Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling

Information