East Japan Road Classic(1) - 2016

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Prades Benjami Team Ukyo 03:08:16
02 Lebas Thomas Bridgestone - Anchor + 00
03 Amezawa Takeaki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
04 Guardiola Salvador Team Ukyo + 17
05 Pujol Oscar Team Ukyo + 23
06 Hatanaka Yusuke Team Ukyo + 02:01
07 Hatsuyama Sho Bridgestone - Anchor + 02:01
08 Inoue Kazuo Bridgestone - Anchor + 02:28
09 Aberasturi Jon Team Ukyo + 02:35
10 Nishizono Ryota Bridgestone - Anchor + 02:35
11 Uchima Kohei Bridgestone - Anchor + 02:47
12 Saita Naoto LEOMO Bellmare + 02:52
13 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 03:06
14 Desriac Loïc Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru + 03:26
15 Hirai Eiichi Team Ukyo + 03:36
16 Iribe Shotaro Shimano Racing Team + 03:44
17 Koyama Takahiro Shimano Racing Team + 03:49
18 Hori Takaaki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 04:11
19 Onodera Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen + 06:09
20 Nakamura Ryutaro Igname Shinano Yamagata + 07:16
21 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing Team + 07:22
22 Sumiyoshi Kota Team Ukyo + 07:22
23 Akita Takuma Shimano Racing Team + 07:50
24 Araque Rodrigo Team Ukyo + 08:33
25 Tsuruoka Keita Nalsima Frend + 09:18
26 Kano Tomoya Gunma - Grifin Racing Team + 09:18
27 Kishi Takahito Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida + 09:18
28 Aoki Shunji Walkride Cyclo Academia + 09:18
29 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing Team + 09:18
30 Yokotsuka Kohei LEOMO Bellmare + 09:18
31 Takagi Michinari Nasu Blasen + 09:18
32 Iino Tomoyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 09:18
33 Maruyama Hideyuki Tokyo Ventos + 09:28
34 Suzuki Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen + 09:28
35 Kaneko Sohei Gunma - Grifin Racing Team + 10:33
36 Sato Shinya VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom + 10:33
37 Obata Kaoru Nalsima Frend + 10:53
38 Kirino Kazumichi VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom + 10:53
39 Hatakeyama Kazuya Eldorado Tohoku + 11:00
40 Abe Kodai Honda Tochigi + 11:00
41 Nakazato Masaru LEOMO Bellmare + 11:52
DNF Akiyama Goro Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Aoki Makoto Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Hasegawa Taketoshi Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Hirabayashi Masaki Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Kawasaki Takuji Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Suzuki Tatsuro Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Suzuki Ryu Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Tsubaki Hiroshi Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Kaneko Tomoya Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNF Onaka Koki Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNF Yamamoto Masamichi Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNF Igarashi Takeshi Eldorado Tohoku
DNF Kaido Ryoma Eldorado Tohoku
DNF Kumata Tetsuya Eldorado Tohoku
DNF Okuyama Taro Eldorado Tohoku
DNF Sato Toshihide Eldorado Tohoku
DNF Tateoka Takahiro Eldorado Tohoku
DNF Fujita Tsutomu Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Kozai Shinsuke Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Nakamura Fumitake Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Noguchi Yuma Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takahashi Nobushige Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Yabe Yoshinobu Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Murata Yuya Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
DNF Suga Yosuke Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
DNF Hirano Hiroaki Honda Tochigi
DNF Ishii Shohei Honda Tochigi
DNF Kawai Takaaki Honda Tochigi
DNF Kawata Yusaku Honda Tochigi
DNF Kobayashi Hiroshi Honda Tochigi
DNF Mizuma Takeshi Honda Tochigi
DNF Ueno Yuki Honda Tochigi
DNF Daito Yasuhiro Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Endo Sekiho Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Inoue Masaki Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Iwatsuki Nobuo Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Sano Chihiro Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Furuta Jun LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Doi Yukihiro Matrix Powertag
DNF Fernandez Airan Matrix Powertag
DNF Mukaigawa Naoki Matrix Powertag
DNF Sano Junya Matrix Powertag
DNF Takubo Kenji Matrix Powertag
DNF Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag
DNF Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag
DNF Ito Takuma Nalsima Frend
DNF Kimura Yuki Nalsima Frend
DNF Kondo Masanori Nalsima Frend
DNF Sakurai Motoki Nalsima Frend
DNF Tanaka Shinobu Nalsima Frend
DNF Watanabe Satoru Nalsima Frend
DNF Arashiro Ginji Nasu Blasen
DNF Iwai Kota Nasu Blasen
DNF Mizuno Kyohei Nasu Blasen
DNF Nishio Hayato Nasu Blasen
DNF Bossis Tom Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
DNF Mizuno Takayuki Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
DNF Nishi Torataro Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
DNF Akimaru Yuya Shimano Racing Team
DNF Kimura Keisuke Shimano Racing Team
DNF Mizutani Kakeru Shimano Racing Team
DNF Hayakawa Yuji Tokyo Ventos
DNF Hirano Shinichi Tokyo Ventos
DNF Kitami Ryo Tokyo Ventos
DNF Sasaki Takanori Tokyo Ventos
DNF Tabuchi Kimiyuki Tokyo Ventos
DNF Yaginuma Ryusuke Tokyo Ventos
DNF Yonai Soma Tokyo Ventos
DNF Abe Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Okubo Jin Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Suzuki Shinri Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Iwasa Shoichi VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF Kano Atsushi VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF Minohara Taisuke VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF Nakayama Takashi Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Nishikawa Masahiro Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Sugiyama Fumitaka Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Abe Kenya Walkride Cyclo Academia
DNF Nara Hiroshi Walkride Cyclo Academia
DNF Takada Yuta Walkride Cyclo Academia
DNF Tonsho Tetsuro Walkride Cyclo Academia

Information