Nasushiobara Criterium - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jose Vicente Toribio Matrix Powertag 1:25:18
02 Airan Fernandez Matrix Powertag + 26
03 Shoi Matsuda EQADS + 26
04 Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team + 26
05 Takeaki Amezawa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 31
06 Rei Onodera Utsunomiya Blitzen + 57
07 Yukihiro Doi Matrix Powertag + 57
08 Kazushige Kuboki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 1:08
09 Daiki Yasuhara Matrix Powertag + 1:08
10 Hijiri Oda Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 1:08
11 Katsuma Fujioka Victoire Hiroshima + 1:08
12 Junya Sano Matrix Powertag + 1:08
13 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1:08
14 Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team + 1:08
15 Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team + 2:00
16 Takayuki Abe Utsunomiya Blitzen + 2:00
DNF Makoto Aoki Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Yasushi Hamagashira Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Tatsuya Mogoe Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Makoto Nakata Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Kengo Kowatari Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Yasuaki Takayama Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Keisuke Wakasugi Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Masamichi Yamamoto Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Fuminari Inoue eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Yudai Kaga eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Naoyuki Miyaguchi eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Taichi Nogami eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Toshihide Sato eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Ginji Arashiro EQADS
DNF Eugene Kakizaki EQADS
DNF Takumi Ogasawara EQADS
DNF Satoshi Hagiwara Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Shinsuke Kozai Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takayuki Mizuno Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Fumitake Nakamura Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Nobushige Takahashi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Ryuji Kaga Gunma Grifin
DNF Daigo Matsui Gunma Grifin
DNF Yuya Murata Gunma Grifin
DNF Yusuke Hiratsuka Honda Tochigi
DNF Takeshi Mizuma Honda Tochigi
DNF Ichiro Nomiya Honda Tochigi
DNF Yuta Sagawa Honda Tochigi
DNF Sekiho Endo Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Nobuo Iwatsuki Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Masanari Komuro Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Tomoya Koyama Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kimiyuki Tabuchi Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Sho Iwase LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Keien Kojima LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Naoto Saita LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Takashi Yonetani LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Naoki Mukaigawa Matrix Powertag
DNF Takuma Ito Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Toshifumi Matsui Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Takuto Matsushima Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Kaoru Obata Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Satoru Watanabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Takaaki Higuchi Nasu Blasen
DNF Takahito Kishi Nasu Blasen
DNF Atsuya Nagayoshi Nasu Blasen
DNF Masayuki Shibata Nasu Blasen
DNF Masaki Shimojima Nasu Blasen
DNF Yuto Yoshida Nasu Blasen
DNF Takuma Akita Shimano Racing Team
DNF Saya Kuroeda Shimano Racing Team
DNF Ryo Minato Shimano Racing Team
DNF Ryo Chikatani Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Hiroaki Harada Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Eiya Hashimoto Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Manabu Ishibashi Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Jin Okubo Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Jun Furuta Tokyo Ventos
DNF Shunki Ito Tokyo Ventos
DNF Hironaga Masuda Tokyo Ventos
DNF Michinari Takagi Tokyo Ventos
DNF Naoya Uchino Tokyo Ventos
DNF Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Ryu Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Yuji Hayakawa VC Fukuoka
DNF Kenji Matsuki VC Fukuoka
DNF Ryota Morishita VC Fukuoka
DNF Shinya Sato VC Fukuoka
DNF Ryuichiro Yamashina VC Fukuoka
DNF Yoshihiro Katsura Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Satoshi Nakagawa Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Wataru Otsuka Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Koki Shirakawa Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Junsei Tani Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Ryosuke Kikuchi Walkride Bike
DNF Shuya Akaogi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Mikuya Egoshi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Shoun Iwasaki Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Masatoshi Oba Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Information
Nation Japan
Date 9th June
Distance 62.1 km
CAT A
Other
Embed Results