West Japan Road Classic(1) - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag 01:27:45
02 Quintero Leonel Matrix Powertag + 41
03 Matsuda Shoi Team Bridgestone Cycling + 41
04 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 41
05 Kaneko Sohei Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 41
06 Omachi Kento Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 41
07 Watanabe Shotaro Aisan Racing Team + 41
08 Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing + 41
09 Kamimura Taiki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 41
10 Sawada Toki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 56
11 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing + 02:33
12 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal CT + 02:33
13 Tomio Daichi Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 02:33
14 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling + 04:11
15 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 04:40
16 Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team + 04:40
17 Yamamoto Tetsuo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 04:40
18 Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 04:40
19 Onaka Riku Igname Shinano Yamagata + 04:40
20 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 04:40
21 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 04:40
22 Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal CT + 04:40
23 Amano Takeharu Shimano Racing + 04:40
24 Domi Yuta Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 04:40
25 Setoguchi Akira Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 04:40
26 Inoue Fuminari Shimano Racing + 04:40
27 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 04:40
28 Ogata Takahiko Shimano Racing + 04:40
29 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 04:40
30 Kimura Junki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 04:40
31 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing + 04:40
32 Ikarashi Kota Yowamushi Pedal CT + 04:40
33 Yonetani Takashi LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 04:40
34 Matsubara Sosuke Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 04:40
35 Shiozawa Kai Igname Shinano Yamagata + 04:40
36 Okumura Yuki Igname Shinano Yamagata + 04:40
37 Sato Takashi Shimano Racing + 04:40
38 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 04:58
39 Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag + 05:02
40 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 05:02
41 Iwata Seiya Yowamushi Pedal CT + 05:27
42 Nagatomi Kazuki Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 05:27
43 Hirabayashi Fuki Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 05:27
44 Matsui Daigo Igname Shinano Yamagata + 05:27
45 Hosokawa Kenta Yowamushi Pedal CT + 05:27
46 Itogawa Noriyuki Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 05:27
47 Mogoe Tatsuya Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 05:27
48 Aoki Makoto Inagi Fiets Classact + 05:27
49 Obata Kaoru LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 05:27
50 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 05:27
51 Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 05:42
52 Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata + 05:48
53 Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 05:48
54 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 05:48
55 Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 05:48
56 Mizuno Kyohei Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 05:48
57 Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 05:56
58 Tsuishi Kohei Yowamushi Pedal CT + 06:09
59 Sato Ken Aisan Racing Team + 07:48
60 Kazama Ryuta Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 09:59
61 Akiyama Goro Inagi Fiets Classact + 10:07
62 Otsuka Wataru Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 10:07
63 Saita Naoto LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 10:07
64 Matsui Toshifumi Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 10:42
65 Wakatsuki Takuma Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 12:21
66 Uchida Takami Yowamushi Pedal CT + 12:38
67 Watanabe Satoru Igname Shinano Yamagata + 12:45
68 Hirabayashi Takato Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 13:13
69 Matsushita Naoki Inagi Fiets Classact + 13:18
DNF Fujioka Katsuma Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Tsudome Ryo Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Hiratsuka Yusuke Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Aihara Seiichiro Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Kozai Shinsuke Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag
DNF Kayama Hiryu Yowamushi Pedal CT

Information